JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | February 17, 2018 (Saturday) | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F" | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "E" | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C" and LADIES | ||||
08:45 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
09:00 | 1 - 2 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
3 - 4 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
5 - 6 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
7 - 8 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 11 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
12 - 13 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
14 - 15 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
16 - 17 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
18 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
19 - 20 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
21 - 22 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
23 - 24 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
25 - 26 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
27 - 29 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
30 - 31 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
32 - 33 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
34 - 35 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
36 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
11:45 | Lunch Time | |||||
13:00 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
13:15 | 37 - 39 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
40 - 42 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
43 - 45 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
46 - 48 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
49 - 51 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
52 - 54 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
55 - 57 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
58 - 59 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
60 - 61 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
62 - 63 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
64 - 65 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
66 - 67 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
68 - 69 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
70 - 71 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
72 - 73 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
74 - 75 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
76 - 78 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
79 - 80 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
81 - 83 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
84 - 86 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
87 - 89 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
90 - 92 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
93 - 95 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
96 - 98 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
99 - 100 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
101 - 103 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
104 - 106 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
107 - 109 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
110 - 112 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
113 - 115 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
116 - 118 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
119 - 121 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
18:26 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | February 18, 2018 (SUNday) | |||||
08:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F" | ||||
08:40 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "E" | ||||
08:50 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C" and LADIES | ||||
09:15 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
09:30 | 122 - 123 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
124 - 125 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
126 - 127 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
128 - 129 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
130 - 131 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
132 - 133 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
134 - 135 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
136 - 137 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
138 - 139 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
140 - 142 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
143 - 144 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
145 - 147 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
148 - 150 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
151 - 153 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
154 - 156 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
157 - 159 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
160 - 162 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
163 - 164 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
165 - 166 | RELAY E-F GIRLS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
167 | RELAY E-F BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
168 - 169 | RELAY C-D GIRLS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
170 - 171 | RELAY C-D BOYS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
13:30 | Awards of Prizes |