Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.921 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:33.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:40.711 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:41.464 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:28.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:43.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.568 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.819 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:32.489 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:41.616 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.470 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:42.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.686 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.702 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:38.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:43.180 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.156 | ||
- | (1) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.855 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:29.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.417 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.098 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.854 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 39.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 43.223 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.394 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 36.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.424 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.093 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 41.829 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 40.599 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.105 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 52.166 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 46.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 52.170 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 41.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.465 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.983 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 36.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 40.368 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 41.069 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 51.022 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.732 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 42.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 43.085 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.606 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 35.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.067 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.506 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.539 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 58.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:03.397 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:17.279 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 59.167 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:01.219 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 58.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:05.106 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:03.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:15.659 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 59.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:01.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.005 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 55.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 58.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.320 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.074 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 56.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 58.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.405 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:16.501 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 59.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:00.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.592 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 57.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 59.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.958 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.523 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 55.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 57.073 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 61. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 26. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 74. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 73. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 62. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 5. 9. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 96. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 12. 8. 9. | 1 | 29 | |
10. | 82. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 102. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 45. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 10. 12. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 75. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 10. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |