|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:31.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.559 (16.559) | [2] 29.214 (12.655) | [3] 42.074 (12.860) | [4] 54.980 (12.906) | [5] 1:07.570 (12.590) | [6] 1:19.662 (12.092) | [7] 1:31.953 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 1:31.087 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 28.972 (12.639) | [3] 41.775 (12.803) | [4] 54.755 (12.980) | [5] 1:07.454 (12.699) | [6] 1:20.092 (12.638) | [7] 1:32.934 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 1:32.058 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.077 (12.632) | [3] 41.913 (12.836) | [4] 54.889 (12.976) | [5] 1:07.728 (12.839) | [6] 1:20.445 (12.717) | [7] 1:33.576 (13.131) Official Finish Time: 1:32.702 |
|
4 |
(7) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.994 (16.994) | [2] 29.699 (12.705) | [3] 42.600 (12.901) | [4] 55.215 (12.615) | [5] 1:08.089 (12.874) | [6] 1:21.184 (13.095) | [7] 1:35.160 (13.976) Official Finish Time: 1:34.291 |
|
5 |
(3) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 29.689 (12.751) | [3] 42.872 (13.183) | [4] 55.898 (13.026) | [5] 1:09.549 (13.651) | [6] 1:24.099 (14.550) | [7] 1:39.518 (15.419) Official Finish Time: 1:38.640 |
|
6 |
(5) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.236 (17.236) | [2] 30.076 (12.840) | [3] 43.443 (13.367) | [4] 57.507 (14.064) | [5] 1:12.504 (14.997) | [6] 1:28.605 (16.101) | [7] 1:45.132 (16.527) Official Finish Time: 1:44.235 |
|
7 |
(8) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.838 (17.838) | [2] 31.656 (13.818) | [3] 46.029 (14.373) | [4] 1:00.929 (14.900) | [5] 1:16.494 (15.565) | [6] 1:32.465 (15.971) | [7] 1:48.083 (15.618) Official Finish Time: 1:47.215 |
|
8 |
(2) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.760 (18.760) | [2] 33.020 (14.260) | [3] 47.896 (14.876) | [4] 1:03.411 (15.515) | [5] 1:19.430 (16.019) | [6] 1:35.901 (16.471) | [7] 1:52.382 (16.481) Official Finish Time: 1:51.519 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 27.826 (12.249) | [3] 40.069 (12.243) | [4] 52.040 (11.971) | [5] 1:03.792 (11.752) | [6] 1:15.905 (12.113) | [7] 1:28.220 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 1:27.363 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 27.965 (12.095) | [3] 40.320 (12.355) | [4] 53.039 (12.719) | [5] 1:06.636 (13.597) | [6] 1:20.735 (14.099) | [7] 1:34.150 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 1:33.256 |
|
3 |
(6) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:40.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.524 (16.524) | [2] 29.379 (12.855) | [3] 42.797 (13.418) | [4] 56.743 (13.946) | [5] 1:11.024 (14.281) | [6] 1:25.990 (14.966) | [7] 1:40.955 (14.965) Official Finish Time: 1:40.077 |
|
4 |
(7) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:43.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.271 (18.271) | [2] 31.731 (13.460) | [3] 45.496 (13.765) | [4] 59.903 (14.407) | [5] 1:14.650 (14.747) | [6] 1:29.432 (14.782) | [7] 1:44.157 (14.725) Official Finish Time: 1:43.264 |
|
5 |
(1) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.345 (18.345) | [2] 32.454 (14.109) | [3] 46.734 (14.280) | [4] 1:00.922 (14.188) | [5] 1:14.985 (14.063) | [6] 1:29.645 (14.660) | [7] 1:44.550 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 1:43.698 |
|
6 |
(5) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.032 (18.032) | [2] 31.970 (13.938) | [3] 46.332 (14.362) | [4] 1:01.006 (14.674) | [5] 1:16.002 (14.996) | [6] 1:31.066 (15.064) | [7] 1:45.642 (14.576) Official Finish Time: 1:44.760 |
|
7 |
(4) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.424 (17.424) | [2] 31.195 (13.771) | [3] 45.619 (14.424) | [4] 1:00.363 (14.744) | [5] 1:15.589 (15.226) | [6] 1:30.760 (15.171) | [7] 1:46.617 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 1:45.746 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:32.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 29.886 (13.015) | [3] 42.736 (12.850) | [4] 55.125 (12.389) | [5] 1:07.636 (12.511) | [6] 1:20.493 (12.857) | [7] 1:33.612 (13.119) Official Finish Time: 1:32.841 |
|
2 |
(4) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 29.737 (12.989) | [3] 42.684 (12.947) | [4] 55.514 (12.830) | [5] 1:08.055 (12.541) | [6] 1:21.872 (13.817) | [7] 1:35.489 (13.617) Official Finish Time: 1:34.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:38.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 30.105 (13.429) | [3] 43.334 (13.229) | [4] 56.835 (13.501) | [5] 1:10.466 (13.631) | [6] 1:24.830 (14.364) | [7] 1:39.192 (14.362) Official Finish Time: 1:38.366 |
|
4 |
(7) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 31.093 (14.091) | [3] 44.221 (13.128) | [4] 57.369 (13.148) | [5] 1:11.032 (13.663) | [6] 1:25.436 (14.404) | [7] 1:40.213 (14.777) Official Finish Time: 1:39.411 |
|
5 |
(6) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:48.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.190 (17.190) | [2] 35.115 (17.925) | [3] 49.270 (14.155) | [4] 1:03.830 (14.560) | [5] 1:18.667 (14.837) | [6] 1:33.793 (15.126) | [7] 1:49.613 (15.820) Official Finish Time: 1:48.828 |
|
6 |
(1) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 30.431 (13.970) | [3] 44.015 (13.584) | [4] 1:07.135 (23.120) | [5] 1:22.844 (15.709) | [6] 1:38.236 (15.392) | [7] 1:53.395 (15.159) Official Finish Time: 1:52.608 |
|
7 |
(5) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:04.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.498 (18.498) | [2] 33.346 (14.848) | [3] 48.911 (15.565) | [4] 1:05.318 (16.407) | [5] 1:29.352 (24.034) | [6] 1:47.457 (18.105) | [7] 2:05.357 (17.900) Official Finish Time: 2:04.550 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:38.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.709 (17.709) | [2] 30.599 (12.890) | [3] 43.559 (12.960) | [4] 57.028 (13.469) | [5] 1:10.969 (13.941) | [6] 1:24.822 (13.853) | [7] 1:39.069 (14.247) Official Finish Time: 1:38.306 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.741 (12.729) | [3] 41.922 (13.181) | [4] 55.895 (13.973) | [5] 1:09.989 (14.094) | [6] 1:24.482 (14.493) | [7] 1:39.257 (14.775) Official Finish Time: 1:38.464 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.994 (12.836) | [3] 42.277 (13.283) | [4] 56.329 (14.052) | [5] 1:10.863 (14.534) | [6] 1:26.014 (15.151) | [7] 1:41.247 (15.233) Official Finish Time: 1:40.440 |
|
4 |
(6) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.975 (16.975) | [2] 30.579 (13.604) | [3] 44.436 (13.857) | [4] 58.622 (14.186) | [5] 1:13.948 (15.326) | [6] 1:28.596 (14.648) | [7] 1:43.187 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 1:42.406 |
|
5 |
(9) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:42.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.357 (18.357) | [2] 31.860 (13.503) | [3] 45.431 (13.571) | [4] 1:00.072 (14.641) | [5] 1:14.439 (14.367) | [6] 1:28.748 (14.309) | [7] 1:43.731 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:42.964 |
|
6 |
(4) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.706 (17.706) | [2] 31.325 (13.619) | [3] 45.276 (13.951) | [4] 59.639 (14.363) | [5] 1:14.691 (15.052) | [6] 1:30.001 (15.310) | [7] 1:45.320 (15.319) Official Finish Time: 1:44.554 |
|
7 |
(2) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.076 (19.076) | [2] 33.306 (14.230) | [3] 47.430 (14.124) | [4] 1:02.358 (14.928) | [5] 1:17.656 (15.298) | [6] 1:32.411 (14.755) | [7] 1:47.420 (15.009) Official Finish Time: 1:46.657 |
|
8 |
(5) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:49.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.724 (18.724) | [2] 32.689 (13.965) | [3] 47.065 (14.376) | [4] 1:02.133 (15.068) | [5] 1:17.914 (15.781) | [6] 1:34.355 (16.441) | [7] 1:50.606 (16.251) Official Finish Time: 1:49.828 |
|
9 |
(8) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.606 (19.606) | [2] 34.626 (15.020) | [3] 49.399 (14.773) | [4] 1:04.596 (15.197) | [5] 1:20.239 (15.643) | [6] 1:36.454 (16.215) | [7] 1:52.141 (15.687) Official Finish Time: 1:51.367 |
|
- |
(10) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 19.419 (19.419) | [2] 34.351 (14.932) | [3] 49.944 (15.593) | [4] 1:05.861 (15.917) | [5] 1:22.413 (16.552) | [6] 1:39.164 (16.751) | [7] 10:51:22.902 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:33.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.568 (16.568) | [2] 28.739 (12.171) | [3] 41.369 (12.630) | [4] 54.493 (13.124) | [5] 1:07.924 (13.431) | [6] 1:21.143 (13.219) | [7] 1:34.437 (13.294) Official Finish Time: 1:33.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.368 (12.395) | [3] 41.129 (12.761) | [4] 54.377 (13.248) | [5] 1:07.911 (13.534) | [6] 1:21.569 (13.658) | [7] 1:34.984 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 1:34.526 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 28.537 (12.366) | [3] 41.274 (12.737) | [4] 54.687 (13.413) | [5] 1:08.136 (13.449) | [6] 1:21.738 (13.602) | [7] 1:35.186 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 1:34.729 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:42.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 29.369 (12.621) | [3] 42.603 (13.234) | [4] 56.851 (14.248) | [5] 1:11.803 (14.952) | [6] 1:26.825 (15.022) | [7] 1:42.547 (15.722) Official Finish Time: 1:42.094 |
|
5 |
(6) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:43.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.434 (17.434) | [2] 30.689 (13.255) | [3] 44.574 (13.885) | [4] 59.577 (15.003) | [5] 1:14.736 (15.159) | [6] 1:29.618 (14.882) | [7] 1:44.366 (14.748) Official Finish Time: 1:43.892 |
|
6 |
(5) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 37.593 (21.156) | [3] 54.678 (17.085) | [4] 1:11.058 (16.380) | [5] 1:27.934 (16.876) | [6] 1:44.232 (16.298) | [7] 10:54:36.666 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 30.104 (13.107) | [3] 41.641 (11.537) | [4] 52.480 (10.839) | [5] 1:03.448 (10.968) | [6] 1:14.699 (11.251) | [7] 1:26.371 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 1:25.932 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:27.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 30.265 (13.115) | [3] 41.837 (11.572) | [4] 52.669 (10.832) | [5] 1:03.815 (11.146) | [6] 1:15.702 (11.887) | [7] 1:28.203 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 1:27.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.223 (17.223) | [2] 30.428 (13.205) | [3] 42.062 (11.634) | [4] 53.185 (11.123) | [5] 1:04.543 (11.358) | [6] 1:16.474 (11.931) | [7] 1:29.004 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 1:28.558 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:30.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.338 (17.338) | [2] 30.532 (13.194) | [3] 42.203 (11.671) | [4] 53.486 (11.283) | [5] 1:05.242 (11.756) | [6] 1:17.731 (12.489) | [7] 1:31.329 (13.598) Official Finish Time: 1:30.904 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.479 (17.479) | [2] 30.694 (13.215) | [3] 42.769 (12.075) | [4] 54.475 (11.706) | [5] 1:06.865 (12.390) | [6] 1:19.618 (12.753) | [7] 1:32.824 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 1:32.382 |
|
6 |
(6) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:33.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.630 (17.630) | [2] 30.904 (13.274) | [3] 42.862 (11.958) | [4] 54.663 (11.801) | [5] 1:06.970 (12.307) | [6] 1:20.074 (13.104) | [7] 1:33.825 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 1:33.388 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 26.622 (11.138) | [3] 38.116 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 36.898 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.023 (17.023) | [2] 29.170 (12.147) | [3] 41.597 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 40.386 |
|
3 |
(5) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.262 (17.262) | [2] 30.413 (13.151) | [3] 43.664 (13.251) Official Finish Time: 42.435 |
|
4 |
(1) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.195 (17.195) | [2] 30.487 (13.292) | [3] 43.851 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 42.644 |
|
5 |
(2) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.413 (17.413) | [2] 30.679 (13.266) | [3] 43.988 (13.309) Official Finish Time: 42.747 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.895 (15.895) | [2] 27.563 (11.668) | [3] 39.324 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 38.829 |
|
2 |
(6) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
38.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 27.914 (11.849) | [3] 39.397 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 38.949 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
40.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 28.513 (12.581) | [3] 41.405 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 40.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
41.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.319 (16.319) | [2] 29.044 (12.725) | [3] 42.119 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 41.662 |
|
5 |
(1) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.319 (17.319) | [2] 30.823 (13.504) | [3] 44.790 (13.967) Official Finish Time: 44.347 |
|
6 |
(5) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 30.951 (13.380) | [3] 44.821 (13.870) Official Finish Time: 44.384 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 26.471 (11.087) | [3] 37.980 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 36.982 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 27.967 (11.814) | [3] 40.062 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 39.080 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 30.919 (13.358) | [3] 44.419 (13.500) Official Finish Time: 43.446 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
43.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 31.166 (13.430) | [3] 44.648 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 43.653 |
|
5 |
(4) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.279 (30.279) | [2] 46.136 (15.857) | [3] 1:00.439 (14.303) Official Finish Time: 59.450 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
36.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.482 (14.482) | [2] 25.814 (11.332) | [3] 37.418 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 36.968 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 26.940 (11.646) | [3] 38.815 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 38.370 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
40.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 27.798 (12.433) | [3] 40.764 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 40.315 |
|
4 |
(6) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.184 (16.184) | [2] 28.967 (12.783) | [3] 42.322 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 41.860 |
|
5 |
(5) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.452 (17.452) | [2] 31.179 (13.727) | [3] 45.123 (13.944) Official Finish Time: 44.662 |
|
6 |
(2) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.765 (17.765) | [2] 32.773 (15.008) | [3] 47.978 (15.205) Official Finish Time: 47.537 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
36.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 25.462 (11.078) | [3] 36.964 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 36.489 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.232 (11.235) | [3] 37.535 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 37.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.407 (15.407) | [2] 26.664 (11.257) | [3] 38.214 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 37.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.342 (11.657) | [3] 39.480 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 39.013 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.537 (14.537) | [2] 25.553 (11.016) | [3] 36.684 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 36.225 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.488 (11.494) | [3] 38.202 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 37.731 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.709 (12.027) | [3] 40.140 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 39.694 |
|
4 |
(3) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23.640 (23.640) | [2] 43.621 (19.981) | [3] 13:05:53.440 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.287 (14.287) | [2] 25.199 (10.912) | [3] 36.017 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 35.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
35.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.252 (14.252) | [2] 25.223 (10.971) | [3] 36.441 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 35.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 25.906 (11.085) | [3] 37.078 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 36.604 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 26.627 (11.469) | [3] 38.511 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 38.061 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
38.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 27.044 (11.417) | [3] 38.646 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 38.223 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.955 (11.822) | [3] 38.929 (11.974) Official Finish Time: 38.462 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.108 (11.717) | [3] 39.473 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 39.042 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 27.586 (11.832) | [3] 40.109 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 39.674 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
41.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.602 (12.675) | [3] 41.461 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 41.025 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
41.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 28.734 (12.694) | [3] 41.641 (12.907) Official Finish Time: 41.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
43.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 29.899 (13.229) | [3] 43.778 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 43.355 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
45.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.368 (17.368) | [2] 31.182 (13.814) | [3] 45.673 (14.491) Official Finish Time: 45.256 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 29.652 (13.378) | [3] 43.325 (13.673) Official Finish Time: 42.631 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
43.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 30.566 (13.287) | [3] 44.060 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 43.376 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 30.238 (13.165) | [3] 58.039 (27.801) Official Finish Time: 57.337 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.216 (17.216) | [2] 30.351 (13.135) | [3] 58.955 (28.604) Official Finish Time: 58.293 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.436 (15.436) | [2] 27.762 (12.326) | [3] 40.490 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 40.053 |
|
2 |
(6) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.862 (12.921) | [3] 41.823 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 41.379 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.243 (17.243) | [2] 30.815 (13.572) | [3] 44.460 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 44.020 |
|
4 |
(2) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.892 (17.892) | [2] 32.067 (14.175) | [3] 46.658 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 46.204 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.306 (18.306) | [2] 32.921 (14.615) | [3] 47.702 (14.781) Official Finish Time: 47.264 |
|
6 |
(3) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.570 (18.570) | [2] 33.163 (14.593) | [3] 48.160 (14.997) Official Finish Time: 47.721 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
56.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.142 (11.316) | [3] 31.510 (11.368) | [4] 43.742 (12.232) | [5] 56.734 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 56.256 |
|
2 |
(7) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 22.229 (12.008) | [3] 34.128 (11.899) | [4] 46.214 (12.086) | [5] 59.196 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 58.719 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.150 (12.332) | [3] 34.584 (12.434) | [4] 47.326 (12.742) | [5] 1:00.998 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 1:00.532 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.590 (10.590) | [2] 29.168 (18.578) | [3] 46.261 (17.093) | [4] 1:01.874 (15.613) | [5] 1:17.672 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 1:01.347 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:01.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.448 (9.448) | [2] 22.035 (12.587) | [3] 34.990 (12.955) | [4] 48.057 (13.067) | [5] 1:02.130 (14.073) Official Finish Time: 1:01.659 |
|
6 |
(6) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 23.306 (13.274) | [3] 36.621 (13.315) | [4] 50.223 (13.602) | [5] 1:04.877 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 1:04.392 |
|
7 |
(1) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:06.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.326 (10.326) | [2] 23.742 (13.416) | [3] 37.264 (13.522) | [4] 51.436 (14.172) | [5] 1:07.165 (15.729) Official Finish Time: 1:06.687 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(8) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 21.597 (11.686) | [3] 33.216 (11.619) | [4] 45.262 (12.046) | [5] 57.679 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 57.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
57.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.477 (9.477) | [2] 21.812 (12.335) | [3] 33.713 (11.901) | [4] 45.686 (11.973) | [5] 57.722 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 57.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 22.546 (12.386) | [3] 34.889 (12.343) | [4] 47.650 (12.761) | [5] 1:01.932 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 1:01.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 1:01.506 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.814 (9.814) | [2] 23.016 (13.202) | [3] 35.930 (12.914) | [4] 49.038 (13.108) | [5] 1:03.343 (14.305) Official Finish Time: 1:02.883 |
|
6 |
(3) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.586 (10.586) | [2] 23.486 (12.900) | [3] 36.568 (13.082) | [4] 50.517 (13.949) | [5] 1:05.195 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:04.710 |
|
7 |
(7) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.456 (11.456) | [2] 26.285 (14.829) | [3] 41.332 (15.047) | [4] 56.429 (15.097) | [5] 1:11.207 (14.778) Official Finish Time: 1:10.735 |
|
8 |
(6) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.245 (11.245) | [2] 25.853 (14.608) | [3] 41.055 (15.202) | [4] 1:03.329 (22.274) | [5] 1:20.986 (17.657) Official Finish Time: 1:20.528 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 20.712 (11.298) | [3] 31.627 (10.915) | [4] 42.980 (11.353) | [5] 54.953 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 54.518 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 20.845 (11.834) | [3] 32.517 (11.672) | [4] 44.661 (12.144) | [5] 57.301 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 56.883 |
|
3 |
(6) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 21.694 (12.127) | [3] 33.787 (12.093) | [4] 46.277 (12.490) | [5] 59.194 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 58.744 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 22.215 (12.806) | [3] 35.417 (13.202) | [4] 49.202 (13.785) | [5] 1:03.382 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 1:02.923 |
|
5 |
(7) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:05.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.499 (10.499) | [2] 23.928 (13.429) | [3] 37.476 (13.548) | [4] 51.400 (13.924) | [5] 1:05.586 (14.186) Official Finish Time: 1:05.112 |
|
6 |
(4) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.085 (10.085) | [2] 23.774 (13.689) | [3] 37.532 (13.758) | [4] 51.773 (14.241) | [5] 1:05.811 (14.038) Official Finish Time: 1:05.384 |
|
7 |
(5) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:05.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.392 (10.392) | [2] 24.272 (13.880) | [3] 37.785 (13.513) | [4] 52.018 (14.233) | [5] 1:05.887 (13.869) Official Finish Time: 1:05.459 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.122 (10.122) | [2] 23.628 (13.506) | [3] 37.329 (13.701) | [4] 51.077 (13.748) | [5] 1:04.574 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 1:04.115 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:05.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.696 (9.696) | [2] 23.388 (13.692) | [3] 37.094 (13.706) | [4] 51.155 (14.061) | [5] 1:05.505 (14.350) Official Finish Time: 1:05.020 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:05.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.383 (10.383) | [2] 24.237 (13.854) | [3] 37.631 (13.394) | [4] 51.544 (13.913) | [5] 1:05.666 (14.122) Official Finish Time: 1:05.192 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.993 (10.993) | [2] 26.324 (15.331) | [3] 41.765 (15.441) | [4] 57.953 (16.188) | [5] 1:13.813 (15.860) Official Finish Time: 1:13.347 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:01.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 22.177 (12.749) | [3] 34.944 (12.767) | [4] 48.307 (13.363) | [5] 1:02.062 (13.755) Official Finish Time: 1:01.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:02.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 22.473 (12.856) | [3] 35.516 (13.043) | [4] 49.020 (13.504) | [5] 1:02.802 (13.782) Official Finish Time: 1:02.367 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 22.569 (12.758) | [3] 35.677 (13.108) | [4] 49.501 (13.824) | [5] 1:03.019 (13.518) Official Finish Time: 1:02.573 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:04.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.415 (10.415) | [2] 23.855 (13.440) | [3] 37.075 (13.220) | [4] 50.482 (13.407) | [5] 1:04.769 (14.287) Official Finish Time: 1:04.313 |
|
5 |
(4) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.138 (10.138) | [2] 23.578 (13.440) | [3] 36.822 (13.244) | [4] 50.692 (13.870) | [5] 1:05.219 (14.527) Official Finish Time: 1:04.770 |
|
6 |
(6) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.003 (10.003) | [2] 23.275 (13.272) | [3] 45.535 (22.260) | [4] 1:00.304 (14.769) | [5] 11:34:41.774 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.111 (9.111) | [2] 20.906 (11.795) | [3] 32.681 (11.775) | [4] 45.252 (12.571) | [5] 58.239 (12.987) Official Finish Time: 57.753 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 21.630 (12.245) | [3] 33.883 (12.253) | [4] 46.661 (12.778) | [5] 59.545 (12.884) Official Finish Time: 59.076 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:00.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.641 (9.641) | [2] 21.969 (12.328) | [3] 34.339 (12.370) | [4] 47.556 (13.217) | [5] 1:01.346 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 1:00.875 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.831 (9.831) | [2] 22.251 (12.420) | [3] 34.853 (12.602) | [4] 48.148 (13.295) | [5] 1:01.686 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 1:01.220 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.540 (10.540) | [2] 25.036 (14.496) | [3] 40.106 (15.070) | [4] 55.547 (15.441) | [5] 1:10.875 (15.328) Official Finish Time: 1:10.384 |
|
6 |
(6) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.050 (10.050) | [2] 22.845 (12.795) | [3] 43.071 (20.226) | [4] 57.710 (14.639) | [5] 1:12.571 (14.861) Official Finish Time: 1:12.067 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.684 (10.937) | [3] 30.593 (10.909) | [4] 42.090 (11.497) | [5] 53.867 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 53.392 |
|
2 |
(5) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
56.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.610 (9.610) | [2] 21.352 (11.742) | [3] 32.943 (11.591) | [4] 44.682 (11.739) | [5] 56.809 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 56.351 |
|
3 |
(6) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.650 (9.650) | [2] 21.331 (11.681) | [3] 32.946 (11.615) | [4] 45.143 (12.197) | [5] 57.235 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 56.738 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.352 (9.352) | [2] 20.984 (11.632) | [3] 32.435 (11.451) | [4] 44.642 (12.207) | [5] 57.399 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 56.940 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.037 (11.061) | [3] 31.160 (11.123) | [4] 57.750 (26.590) | [5] 11:39:51.385 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.617 (11.057) | [3] 30.637 (11.020) | [4] 1:01.189 (30.552) | [5] 11:39:51.385 Official Finish Time: - |
|