Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:31.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.702 | ||
4 | (7) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:34.291 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:38.640 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:44.235 | ||
7 | (8) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.215 | ||
8 | (2) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.519 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:27.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:33.256 | ||
3 | (6) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.077 | ||
4 | (7) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:43.264 | ||
5 | (1) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.698 | ||
6 | (5) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.760 | ||
7 | (4) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.746 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.841 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:38.366 | ||
4 | (7) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.411 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:48.828 | ||
6 | (1) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:52.608 | ||
7 | (5) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 2:04.550 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:38.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:38.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:40.440 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.406 | ||
5 | (9) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:42.964 | ||
6 | (4) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.554 | ||
7 | (2) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.657 | ||
8 | (5) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:49.828 | ||
9 | (8) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.367 | ||
- | (10) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:34.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:42.094 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:43.892 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:27.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:30.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:32.382 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.388 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 36.898 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 40.386 | ||
3 | (5) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 42.435 | ||
4 | (1) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 42.644 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 42.747 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.829 | ||
2 | (6) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 38.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 40.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 41.662 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.347 | ||
6 | (5) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 44.384 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 39.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 43.446 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 43.653 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 59.450 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 36.968 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.370 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 40.315 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 41.860 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 44.662 | ||
6 | (2) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 47.537 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 36.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 39.013 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 36.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.694 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 35.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 35.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.061 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 38.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 39.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.674 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 41.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 41.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 43.355 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 45.256 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 42.631 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 43.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 57.337 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 58.293 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.053 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 41.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 44.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 47.264 | ||
6 | (3) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.721 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 56.256 | ||
2 | (7) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 58.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:01.659 | ||
6 | (6) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.392 | ||
7 | (1) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.687 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 57.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:01.453 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:01.506 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:02.883 | ||
6 | (3) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.710 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.735 | ||
8 | (6) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 1:20.528 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.883 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 58.744 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.923 | ||
5 | (7) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:05.112 | ||
6 | (4) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:05.384 | ||
7 | (5) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.459 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 1:13.347 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:01.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:02.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:04.313 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.770 | ||
6 | (6) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 57.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 59.076 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:00.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.220 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.384 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.067 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 53.392 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 56.351 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | - | impeding |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 2. 2. 6. | 44 | 10 | |
3. | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 4. 5. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 6. 6. 4. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 8. 17. 8. | 2 | 33 | |
9. | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 8. 10. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
12. | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 16. 11. 14. | 41 | ||
14. | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 14. 18. 15. | 47 | ||
16. | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
17. | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 17. 15. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 20. 11. | 52 | ||
19. | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 20. 12. 20. | 52 | ||
20. | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 22. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 22. 21. 22. | 65 |