Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:31.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.702 | ||
4 | (7) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:34.291 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:38.640 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:44.235 | ||
7 | (8) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.215 | ||
8 | (2) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.519 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:27.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:33.256 | ||
3 | (6) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.077 | ||
4 | (7) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:43.264 | ||
5 | (1) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.698 | ||
6 | (5) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.760 | ||
7 | (4) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.746 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.841 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:38.366 | ||
4 | (7) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.411 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:48.828 | ||
6 | (1) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:52.608 | ||
7 | (5) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 2:04.550 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:38.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:38.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:40.440 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.406 | ||
5 | (9) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:42.964 | ||
6 | (4) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.554 | ||
7 | (2) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.657 | ||
8 | (5) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:49.828 | ||
9 | (8) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.367 | ||
- | (10) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:34.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:42.094 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:43.892 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:27.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:30.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:32.382 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.388 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:25.932 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 21 | 2 | 1:27.763 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:28.558 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:30.904 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:32.382 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:33.388 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:32.702 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:34.291 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:34.729 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:38.366 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 11 | 1:43.264 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:40.077 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 13 | 1:38.306 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:38.464 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:40.440 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 1:42.406 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:42.964 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:44.554 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 1:43.698 | |||
20. | C | 8. | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:45.746 | |||
21. | C | 9. | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:51.367 | |||
22. | C | - | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 22 | 2:04.550 |