Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 58.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.859 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:13.074 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 59.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:50.653 | ||
- | (2) | 197. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 56.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 56.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.165 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.480 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.964 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 28.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 28.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.043 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 43.009 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 26.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27.810 | ||
3 | (5) | 197. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK | 28.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 29.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 42.098 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 26.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 27.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 28.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.257 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 38.703 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 40.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 40.674 | ||
- | (1) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 39.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 40.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK | 41.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 41.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:05.376 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 38.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 38.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 46.716 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 169. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 161. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 4. | 16 | 12 | |
5. | 137. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3. 6. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 170. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 197. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK | 10. 5. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 7. 8. 10. | 25 | ||
9. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 8. 9. 8. | 25 |