Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 55.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 58.165 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.348 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.119 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.658 | ||
6 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 56.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 56.792 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 59.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.838 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.910 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 57.651 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 57.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 58.947 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 1:12.000 | ||
- | (2) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 57.225 | ||
2 | (6) | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.713 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.408 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.023 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.970 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 55.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 56.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.935 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 54.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 58.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 59.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.872 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 54.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 54.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 57.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 57.293 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.292 | ||
- | (2) | 155. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 27.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 31.221 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 27.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 38.501 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 27.310 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 27.508 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 28.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 30.634 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 28.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 30.473 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 26.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 26.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 27.710 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 27.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 27.406 | ||
- | (3) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 25.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 27.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.549 | ||
- | (2) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 26.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 27.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 28.909 | ||
- | (4) | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 28.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 30.543 | ||
- | (3) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 27.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 27.460 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 25.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 25.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.997 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 27.501 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 25.845 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.468 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.274 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 38.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 42.062 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 39.175 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 40.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 51.792 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 39.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 39.932 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 42.379 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 55.007 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 40.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 43.108 | ||
- | (1) | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 40.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 41.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 45.232 | ||
- | (4) | 76. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 42.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 44.071 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 37.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 38.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 38.826 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 38.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 38.969 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 44.112 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 51.351 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 38.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 40.806 | ||
- | (1) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 37.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 39.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.425 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 37.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 45.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 37.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 39.851 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 36.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 37.451 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 7. 2. 1. | 55 | 10 | |
4. | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 5. 1. 16. | 34 | 22 | |
5. | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 3. 7. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 10. 6. 5. | 21 | ||
8. | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
9. | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 7. | 37 | ||
10. | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 6. 9. 24. | 39 | ||
11. | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 12. 12. 15. | 39 | ||
12. | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 8. 24. 8. | 40 | ||
13. | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 17. 11. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11. 15. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 24. 8. 11. | 43 | ||
16. | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 24. 10. 10. | 44 | ||
17. | 157. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
18. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 24. 17. 13. | 54 | ||
19. | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 14. 16. 24. | 54 | ||
20. | 155. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 13. 24. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 85. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 19. 24. 18. | 61 | ||
22. | 76. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 15. 24. 24. | 63 | ||
23. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 20. 24. 24. | 68 |