Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.242 | ||
2 | (6) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 58.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.422 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.010 | ||
6 | (1) | 168. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.654 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 59.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 59.763 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.101 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.982 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 57.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 57.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 59.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.742 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.524 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 55.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 56.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 56.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 57.022 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 58.812 | ||
6 | (5) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.091 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 26.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 27.605 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 27.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 27.902 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 31.757 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 26.138 | ||
2 | (6) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 27.344 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.740 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 30.073 | ||
6 | (3) | 168. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 27.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 27.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 28.954 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 25.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 26.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 27.378 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 28.844 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 37.427 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 39.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 41.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 45.694 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.157 | ||
2 | (5) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.394 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 40.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.953 | ||
5 | (2) | 168. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 48.888 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 39.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.859 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 41.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.375 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 54.755 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 37.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 37.941 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 40.076 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 40.635 | ||
6 | (6) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 43.666 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 12. | 68 | 14 | |
2. | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 9. 3. 1. | 47 | 13 | |
4. | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 3. 8. 6. | 16 | 17 | |
7. | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 5. 9. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 10. 10. 5. | 5 | 25 | |
9. | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 8. 6. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
10. | 145. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
11. | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 143. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 169. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 13. 13. 15. | 41 | ||
15. | 167. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 168. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 16. 16. 14. | 46 |