ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 21.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 23.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 25.790 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 18.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 20.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 21.590 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 17.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 19.120 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 19.370 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 21.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 24.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 28.240 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 19.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 20.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23.120 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 19.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 19.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 21.140 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 18.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 22.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 24.000 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 20.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 25.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 26.530 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 20.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 21.760 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 25.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 28.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 30.030 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 19.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 22.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 26.550 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 20.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 21.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 27.220 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 20.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 20.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 23.250 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 19.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 22.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 22.980 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20.930 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 21.170 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 21.340 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 19.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 19.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 19.880 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 18.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 18.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 19.080 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 17.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 17.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 20.630 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 45.004 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.736 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 57.212 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 39.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.073 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:07.922 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 50.288 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.981 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 40.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 41.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 54.254 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 39.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 42.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 43.823 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.757 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 40.021 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.622 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 39.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 39.895 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 40.132 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 39.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 39.987 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 54.668 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 41.782 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 49.746 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 35.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.652 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 44.084 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 44.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 44.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 46.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 49.115 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 41.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 41.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 43.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 44.758 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 42.210 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 40.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 41.375 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.375 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.325 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 38.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.200 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 57.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:01.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.014 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 57.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 59.879 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.521 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.247 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 59.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:06.321 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:15.252 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 59.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.236 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:00.265 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:00.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:07.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.623 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 55.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.721 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 58.331 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:09.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:12.628 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 59.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 59.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 59.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.631 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 58.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:01.573 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 55.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 59.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:06.363 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 54.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:00.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.351 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 53.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 58.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.501 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 57.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.624 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:16.802 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:14.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.826 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:03.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:08.255 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:07.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.380 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 59.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 59.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.761 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:03.956 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 57.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 58.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:09.397 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 58.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:00.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 53.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 55.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 56.394 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. | 69 | 2 | |
2. | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2. 3. | 68 | 5 | |
3. | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 8. 2. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 4. | 23 | 7 | |
5. | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5. 10. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 4. 6. | 12 | 10 | |
8. | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 10. 12. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 25. | 4 | 31 | |
10. | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 12. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
11. | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 7. 13. | 3 | 20 | |
12. | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 18. 14. | 3 | 32 | |
13. | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 16. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
14. | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13. 9. | 1 | 22 | |
15. | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 11. 11. | 1 | 22 | |
16. | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 14. 15. | 1 | 29 | |
17. | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 17. | 1 | 32 | |
18. | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 19. 16. | 1 | 35 | |
19. | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 17. 21. | 1 | 38 | |
20. | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 20. 18. | 1 | 38 | |
21. | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 21. 19. | 1 | 40 | |
22. | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 20. | 1 | 43 | |
23. | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 22. 26. | 1 | 48 | |
24. | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 27. 22. | 1 | 49 | |
25. | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 26. 23. | 1 | 49 | |
26. | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 25. 24. | 1 | 49 | |
27. | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 24. 27. | 1 | 51 |