Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:31.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:36.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:49.470 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.858 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:52.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:53.480 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:34.822 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:36.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:45.362 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:58.290 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:30.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:33.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:36.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.927 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.737 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 38.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 40.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 41.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 45.114 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 41.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 41.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 45.255 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 47.313 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 40.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 40.089 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 43.685 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 40.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 46.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 46.767 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 47.521 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 40.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 40.202 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 40.712 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 41.120 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 42.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 43.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 46.100 | ||
- | (1) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 44.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 46.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 56.034 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 40.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 42.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 46.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 48.648 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 40.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 40.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 46.081 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 38.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 39.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.098 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 58.160 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:09.748 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:17.468 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:00.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:07.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:07.982 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:08.818 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:10.462 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 59.493 | ||
2 | (6) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 59.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:00.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.027 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:05.247 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:18.673 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.415 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 59.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 59.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.627 | ||
6 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.351 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 13. 2. | 55 | 16 | |
2. | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 10. 1. 7. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 17. 5. 1. | 34 | 23 | |
5. | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2. 9. 5. | 26 | 16 | |
6. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 6. 4. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 9. 3. 10. | 13 | 22 | |
8. | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 16. 4. | 13 | 25 | |
9. | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
10. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8. 10. 8. | 26 | ||
11. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 6. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 11. 8. 14. | 33 | ||
13. | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 11. 16. | 34 | ||
14. | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
15. | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 15. 14. 11. | 40 | ||
16. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 13. 15. 15. | 43 |