Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 1:44.264 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:46.495 | ||
6 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.608 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.379 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:32.697 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.886 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:44.517 | ||
6 | (7) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.401 | ||
7 | (6) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:30.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.643 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:37.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.419 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:41.276 | ||
6 | (2) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:27.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.465 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:30.416 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.671 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.063 | ||
6 | (2) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:38.015 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:30.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:32.635 | ||
4 | (6) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.622 | ||
6 | (3) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:45.309 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:26.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:27.574 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.760 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.889 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:37.824 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:37.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:42.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:48.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.347 | ||
6 | (7) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:54.189 | ||
7 | (6) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.753 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 1:41.068 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:41.264 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.959 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:33.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.456 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:37.424 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.384 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:24.618 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:24.709 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:27.798 | ||
5 | (6) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:29.845 | ||
6 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.779 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 41.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 41.376 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.383 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 42.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.795 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 37.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.130 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 54.969 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:02.693 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 38.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 42.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.773 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 38.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 39.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 42.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 42.626 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 38.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.744 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 54.862 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 38.438 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 39.945 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 39.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.996 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 39.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 42.183 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 36.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 39.877 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 36.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 40.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 45.543 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 36.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 37.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.030 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 42.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 52.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.223 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 42.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 43.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.355 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 40.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 41.202 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 39.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.349 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 38.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.328 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 36.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 57.302 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 58.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 1:05.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.437 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 55.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 58.593 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:08.553 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:14.843 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 59.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.322 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 58.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.554 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:05.056 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.666 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 57.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.173 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 58.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.152 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 56.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 58.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 59.434 | ||
- | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 57.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 59.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.585 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 58.285 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 56.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.526 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 54.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.178 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 53.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 58.328 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 59.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.788 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:16.690 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 1:13.817 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 59.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 59.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.240 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 55.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 59.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.964 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.673 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:02.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.231 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS Skill Races | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 47.082 | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.124 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 36.416 | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.935 | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 38.162 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.351 | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 43.122 | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.608 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 41.534 | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.087 | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 39.031 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.163 | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 43.878 | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 34.850 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 43.358 | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.826 | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 44.950 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 36.477 | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 41.657 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.877 | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 46.181 | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 43.770 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.069 | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.255 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1. 1. 3. 7. | 81 | 12 | |
2. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 2. 5. 1. 6. | 55 | 14 | |
3. | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 2. 3. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 4. 4. 14. | 29 | 25 | |
5. | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9. 2. 14. 18. | 21 | 43 | |
6. | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5. 7. 6. 20. | 5 | 38 | |
7. | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 6. 5. 12. | 3 | 29 | |
8. | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 8. 8. 2. | 25 | ||
9. | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 13. 11. 16. 1. | 41 | ||
10. | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 13. 9. 9. | 43 | ||
11. | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 17. 8. | 46 | ||
12. | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 14. 26. 7. 4. | 51 | ||
13. | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 17. 16. 19. 5. | 57 | ||
14. | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8. 12. 21. 17. | 58 | ||
15. | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 15. 12. 15. | 58 | ||
16. | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 18. 18. 13. 10. | 59 | ||
17. | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 19. 17. 11. 16. | 63 | ||
18. | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 10. 9. 22. 23. | 64 | ||
19. | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 14. 10. 25. | 64 | ||
20. | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 20. 21. 20. 11. | 72 | ||
21. | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 21. 19. 15. 22. | 77 | ||
22. | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 22. 22. 18. 21. | 83 | ||
23. | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 24. 23. 25. 13. | 85 | ||
24. | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 20. 23. 24. | 90 | ||
25. | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 25. 24. 24. 19. | 92 |