Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 58.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 1:05.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.437 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 55.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 58.593 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:08.553 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:14.843 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 59.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.322 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 58.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.554 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:05.056 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.666 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 57.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.173 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 58.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.152 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 56.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 58.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 59.434 | ||
- | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 57.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 59.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.585 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 58.285 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 56.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.526 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 54.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.178 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 53.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 58.328 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 59.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.788 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:16.690 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 1:13.817 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 59.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 59.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.240 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 55.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 59.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.964 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.673 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:02.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.231 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.087 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:56.006 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 13 | 3 | 0:53.226 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:54.671 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 0:55.484 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 6 | 0:56.300 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:58.328 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:55.458 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:58.593 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:59.434 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:59.559 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:00.824 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 1:03.240 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | - | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 14 | 0:58.054 | |||
15. | A | - | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:04.853 | |||
16. | A | - | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 1:00.148 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | D | 1. | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:02.477 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:07.183 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 19 | 1:05.052 | |||
20. | D | - | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 20 | 1:05.056 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 0:59.870 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 22 | 1:02.035 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 1:10.788 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 24 | 1:14.843 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 25 | 1:08.553 |