Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 41.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 41.376 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.383 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 42.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.795 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 37.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.130 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 54.969 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:02.693 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 38.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 42.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.773 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 38.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 39.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 42.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 42.626 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 38.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.744 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 54.862 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 38.438 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 39.945 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 39.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 39.996 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 39.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 42.183 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 36.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 39.877 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 36.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 40.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 45.543 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 36.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 37.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.030 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 42.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 52.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.223 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 42.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 43.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.355 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 40.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 41.202 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 39.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.349 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 38.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.328 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 36.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 57.302 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.064 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:37.411 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 40. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.455 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 92. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.694 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 5 | 0:37.225 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 6 | 0:37.716 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 7 | 0:37.556 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:38.030 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 20. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 0:39.028 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 60. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:39.828 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 104. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 11 | 0:39.829 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 78. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:39.877 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 95. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:39.945 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 94. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:39.744 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 98. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 0:41.170 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 127. | JELER Andrei | ROU | 16 | 0:42.258 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 122. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:40.569 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 17. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 0:42.427 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 61. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 19 | 0:42.626 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 96. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 0:46.355 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 59. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:42.676 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 93. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 0:45.773 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 150. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 23 | 0:52.413 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 38. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:55.223 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 76. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 26 | NO TIME |