Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 19.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 27.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 28.940 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 20.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 21.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 22.260 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 24.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 25.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 28.240 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 21.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 23.960 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 19.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 25.710 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 26.810 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20.530 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 24.250 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 20.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 20.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 23.560 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
18 | (1) | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 26.080 | ||
19 | (2) | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 31.370 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
16 | (1) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 21.140 | ||
17 | (2) | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 25.530 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
13 | (3) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 20.590 | ||
14 | (2) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 23.190 | ||
15 | (1) | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 23.210 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
10 | (3) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 22.030 | ||
11 | (2) | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 22.660 | ||
12 | (1) | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 23.200 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (3) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21.320 | ||
8 | (1) | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 22.970 | ||
9 | (2) | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 23.840 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 20.340 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 22.110 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 18.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 18.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 19.680 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 38.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 42.519 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 44.921 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 40.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 42.306 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 43.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 52.265 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.892 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 41.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 48.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.019 | ||
- | (3) | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 41.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 42.628 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 42.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 48.706 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 41.342 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 41.466 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 41.649 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 42.064 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.307 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 39.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 40.201 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.663 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 59.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.559 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.582 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.703 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:00.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.025 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:09.697 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:13.620 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 58.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.881 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.905 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.179 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 57.474 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 59.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.778 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.895 | ||
- | (5) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.698 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 59.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:01.023 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.058 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:28.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.657 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:38.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:41.996 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.295 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | - | no start |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 1. 1. | 115 | 5 | |
2. | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 3. 3. 3. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2. 5. 2. 2. | 63 | 9 | |
4. | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 2. 4. 5. | 36 | 13 | |
5. | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 4. 4. 6. 4. | 24 | 14 | |
6. | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 5. 13. 10. | 5 | 28 | |
7. | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 10. 7. 8. | 1 | 25 | |
9. | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13. 8. 7. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 12. 11. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 11. 13. | 1 | 35 | |
12. | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 18. 9. 9. | 1 | 36 | |
13. | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 9. 14. 15. | 1 | 38 | |
14. | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 17. 10. 12. | 1 | 39 | |
15. | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 15. 15. 14. | 1 | 44 | |
16. | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 12. 20. 17. | 1 | 49 | |
17. | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 14. 17. 18. | 1 | 49 | |
18. | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 16. 16. | 1 | 51 | |
19. | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 16. 20. 20. | 1 | 56 |