Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.461 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:17.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.833 | ||
- | (4) | 82. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 56.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.317 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.304 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.908 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:03.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.847 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.264 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.243 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 56.107 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.061 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.052 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 56.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.378 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.530 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:25.515 | ||
- | (2) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 56.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.109 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.380 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.419 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.004 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.056 | ||
- | (6) | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 29.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 30.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 33.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 41.526 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 29.042 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 31.244 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 31.996 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 37.321 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 26.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 31.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 32.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 32.704 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 43.476 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 28.208 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 30.796 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 32.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 36.932 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 37.665 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 27.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 28.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 30.958 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 26.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 28.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 30.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 32.430 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 27.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 28.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 31.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 32.284 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:04.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.631 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.153 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.945 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:13.794 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 56.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.836 | ||
- | (2) | 87. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 56.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.886 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.757 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.004 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:01.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.215 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.603 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:00.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.846 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.844 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:00.855 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.291 | ||
6 | (3) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.551 |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1. 3. 1. 1. | 115 | 5 | |
2. | 147. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2. 4. 2. 2. | 71 | 8 | |
3. | 146. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 12. 1. 3. 4. | 55 | 16 | |
4. | 132. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 2. 4. 5. | 34 | 21 | |
5. | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. 5. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
6. | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 4. 15. 7. 6. | 11 | 26 | |
7. | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. 11. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 83. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 77. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 15. | 28 | ||
10. | 81. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 7. 9. 14. | 30 | ||
11. | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9. 13. 8. | 30 | ||
12. | 84. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 79. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
14. | 145. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
15. | 131. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 17. 14. 12. | 43 | ||
16. | 87. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 14. 16. 20. | 50 | ||
17. | 130. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 16. 19. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 78. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 18. 17. 18. | 53 | ||
19. | 80. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 19. 18. 17. | 54 |