Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:40.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 1:56.847 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.899 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:37.041 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:53.643 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.717 | ||
- | (6) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:36.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:39.973 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.521 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.205 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 41.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 42.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 45.039 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 39.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 43.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 52.901 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 56.559 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 42.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 42.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 44.856 | ||
- | (1) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 41.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 42.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 42.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 54.001 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 40.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 42.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 43.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 45.476 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 40.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 40.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 41.877 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 42.015 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1610:56.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1610:58.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1610:58.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1611:07.000 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 45.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 58.292 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:01.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:03.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 1:28.782 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.005 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 1:05.633 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 59.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:07.551 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:01.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:11.838 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 59.192 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:03.242 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:08.406 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 1:05.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 1:22.156 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:03.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:13.021 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 52.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 53.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.797 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 10. 12. 2. | 21 | 24 | |
5. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 5. 8. 6. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 5. 7. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
9. | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
10. | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
11. | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 12. 10. 11. | 33 |