Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.995 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:31.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:39.892 | ||
- | (2) | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 2. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:31.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:33.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.786 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:32.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:35.548 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.797 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.082 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 2:13.120 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:28.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:28.267 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:29.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:33.210 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:40.555 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 38.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 46.438 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 49.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.386 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 38.319 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 44.528 | ||
- | (1) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 39.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 43.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 43.539 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 38.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 40.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 41.327 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 37.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 38.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 41.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 47.052 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 38.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 38.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 43.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 43.468 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 37.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 37.377 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 37.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 38.135 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 58.105 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 59.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.418 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 59.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:04.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.108 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 57.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:09.746 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 57.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 57.456 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.911 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 56.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 56.666 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 57.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:02.413 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 56.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 56.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:01.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.478 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 55.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 55.952 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:16.393 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2. 1. 4. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 3. 13. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 9. 6. 8. | 23 | ||
8. | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 7. 12. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 11. 7. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
13. | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 13. 11. 13. | 37 |