|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:30.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 27.580 (12.500) | [3] 39.987 (12.407) | [4] 52.653 (12.667) | [5] 1:05.428 (12.775) | [6] 1:18.224 (12.796) | [7] 1:30.976 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 1:30.995 |
|
2 |
(5) |
17. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:31.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 27.409 (12.591) | [3] 39.913 (12.505) | [4] 52.432 (12.519) | [5] 1:05.372 (12.940) | [6] 1:18.093 (12.722) | [7] 1:30.972 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 1:31.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:39.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.672 (15.672) | [2] 28.862 (13.191) | [3] 42.050 (13.188) | [4] 55.834 (13.784) | [5] 1:10.488 (14.654) | [6] 1:25.364 (14.877) | [7] 1:39.875 (14.512) Official Finish Time: 1:39.892 |
|
- |
(2) |
141. |
KUSTRA Radosław |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 28.550 (12.931) | [3] 41.671 (13.121) | [4] 55.528 (13.857) | [5] 1:10.299 (14.772) | [6] 1:25.248 (14.949) | [7] 1:39.683 (14.435) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
2. |
KRANJEC Matija |
SLO-ALFA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:31.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 28.086 (12.456) | [3] 40.096 (12.010) | [4] 52.749 (12.654) | [5] 1:05.701 (12.952) | [6] 1:18.448 (12.747) | [7] 1:30.977 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 1:31.103 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:33.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.525 (14.525) | [2] 27.429 (12.904) | [3] 40.215 (12.787) | [4] 52.488 (12.273) | [5] 1:05.473 (12.986) | [6] 1:18.935 (13.462) | [7] 1:33.079 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 1:33.205 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
ZIOBRO Dawid |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:44.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 29.394 (13.335) | [3] 43.769 (14.376) | [4] 58.991 (15.222) | [5] 1:14.108 (15.117) | [6] 1:29.833 (15.726) | [7] 1:44.745 (14.912) Official Finish Time: 1:44.936 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.199 (17.199) | [2] 31.417 (14.219) | [3] 46.130 (14.714) | [4] 1:01.096 (14.967) | [5] 1:16.121 (15.025) | [6] 1:30.986 (14.865) | [7] 1:45.792 (14.807) Official Finish Time: 1:45.786 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:32.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.108 (12.013) | [3] 39.000 (11.893) | [4] 51.734 (12.734) | [5] 1:04.925 (13.191) | [6] 1:18.586 (13.662) | [7] 1:31.946 (13.361) Official Finish Time: 1:32.025 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:35.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 27.212 (12.383) | [3] 39.673 (12.461) | [4] 53.192 (13.519) | [5] 1:07.095 (13.904) | [6] 1:21.032 (13.937) | [7] 1:35.457 (14.426) Official Finish Time: 1:35.548 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
VÍGH Erik |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:36.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.485 (15.485) | [2] 28.314 (12.830) | [3] 41.365 (13.051) | [4] 54.981 (13.617) | [5] 1:08.804 (13.824) | [6] 1:22.844 (14.040) | [7] 1:36.652 (13.809) Official Finish Time: 1:36.797 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
DRWIĘGA Kamil |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 29.247 (13.022) | [3] 42.240 (12.993) | [4] 55.867 (13.627) | [5] 1:10.000 (14.134) | [6] 1:24.331 (14.331) | [7] 1:38.972 (14.642) Official Finish Time: 1:39.082 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
CMYLKA Deividas |
LTU |
|
2:13.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.088 (17.088) | [2] 37.198 (20.110) | [3] 1:02.314 (25.116) | [4] 1:20.661 (18.347) | [5] 1:39.151 (18.491) | [6] 1:56.846 (17.695) | [7] 2:13.037 (16.192) Official Finish Time: 2:13.120 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:28.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.862 (14.862) | [2] 26.535 (11.673) | [3] 38.677 (12.143) | [4] 51.034 (12.357) | [5] 1:03.384 (12.351) | [6] 1:15.785 (12.401) | [7] 1:27.998 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 1:28.114 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:28.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.691 (14.691) | [2] 26.628 (11.937) | [3] 38.787 (12.160) | [4] 51.236 (12.449) | [5] 1:03.635 (12.399) | [6] 1:15.771 (12.137) | [7] 1:28.047 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 1:28.129 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:28.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 27.179 (11.902) | [3] 39.331 (12.153) | [4] 51.938 (12.607) | [5] 1:03.866 (11.929) | [6] 1:15.934 (12.068) | [7] 1:28.294 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 1:28.267 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:29.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 26.311 (11.893) | [3] 38.513 (12.202) | [4] 51.044 (12.532) | [5] 1:03.619 (12.575) | [6] 1:16.404 (12.786) | [7] 1:29.576 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 1:29.574 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:33.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.047 (15.047) | [2] 26.955 (11.909) | [3] 39.180 (12.225) | [4] 51.873 (12.694) | [5] 1:04.908 (13.036) | [6] 1:18.701 (13.793) | [7] 1:33.139 (14.438) Official Finish Time: 1:33.210 |
|
6 |
(6) |
18. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:40.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.394 (15.394) | [2] 28.395 (13.002) | [3] 41.573 (13.178) | [4] 55.276 (13.704) | [5] 1:09.827 (14.551) | [6] 1:25.174 (15.348) | [7] 1:33.147 (7.973) Official Finish Time: 1:40.555 |
|