Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 dzień |
5 grudnia 2020 |
08:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E |
08:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy E |
08:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
09:00 |
1 |
PK |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
2 - 7 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
6 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 3xFS-4P |
|
|
8 - 11 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
12 - 14 |
Dziewczynki |
222 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
15 - 16 |
Chłopcy |
222 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
17 - 19 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
20 - 21 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
22 - 24 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
3 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
25 - 26 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
27 |
Dziewczynki |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
28 |
Chłopcy |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
29 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
30 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
31 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
32 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
33 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
34 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
35 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
36 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
37 - 43 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
7 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 6xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
44 - 47 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
48 - 51 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
52 - 55 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
56 - 58 |
Dziewczynki |
111 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
59 - 60 |
Chłopcy |
111 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
61 - 62 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
63 - 65 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 1xFS-2P |
|
|
66 - 67 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
68 - 69 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
70 |
Dziewczynki |
111 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
71 |
Chłopcy |
111 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
72 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
73 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
74 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
75 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
76 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
77 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
78 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
79 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
80 - 86 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
7 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 6xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
15:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C |
15:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy C |
15:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
15:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
15:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
16:00 |
87 - 90 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
91 - 92 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
93 - 95 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
96 - 98 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
99 - 101 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
102 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
103 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
104 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
105 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
106 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
107 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
108 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
109 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
110 - 114 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
115 - 118 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
119 - 122 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
123 - 124 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
125 - 126 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
127 - 128 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
129 - 131 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 1xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
132 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
133 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
134 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
135 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
136 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
137 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
138 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
139 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
21:00 |
|
Koniec pierwszego dnia |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 dzień |
6 grudnia 2020 |
08:05 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E |
08:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy E |
08:15 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:25 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
08:40 |
140 - 143 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
144 - 147 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
148 - 151 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
152 - 153 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
154 - 156 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 2xFS-2P |
|
|
157 - 158 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
159 - 160 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
161 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
162 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
163 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
164 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
165 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
166 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
167 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
168 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
10:40 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C |
10:45 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy C |
10:50 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
10:55 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
11:00 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
11:10 |
169 - 173 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
174 - 177 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
178 - 181 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
182 - 183 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
184 - 185 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
186 - 187 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
188 - 190 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 2xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
191 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
192 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
193 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
194 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
195 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
196 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
197 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
198 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
13:40 |
|
Zakończenie zawodów |
|