ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 39.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 47.945 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 54.137 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 41.587 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 45.247 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 53.919 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 41.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 51.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 1:10.647 | ||
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 40.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 43.175 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 48.133 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 38.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 41.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 51.847 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 1:09.456 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 44.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 47.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 52.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 55.789 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 38.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 39.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 42.425 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:38.459 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.639 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:39.941 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:41.489 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:44.821 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:43.175 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 7 | 0:51.847 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 8 | 0:47.945 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:47.256 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 10 | 1:09.456 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:38.459 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.639 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:41.489 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:44.821 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:43.175 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 7 | 0:51.847 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 8 | 0:47.945 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 2. | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 10 | 1:09.456 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:39.941 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:47.256 |