ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 33.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 33.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 37.617 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 28.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 28.399 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 29.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 46.921 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 30.464 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 49.336 | ||
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 28.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 30.098 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 41.569 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 38.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 51.873 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 29.598 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 31.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 31.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 41.318 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 28.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 30.303 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:27.616 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:28.037 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.399 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:28.123 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:29.598 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:31.224 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:29.261 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 8 | 0:33.093 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 9 | 0:38.019 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 10 | 0:46.921 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 133. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:27.616 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 83. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:28.037 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 62. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:28.123 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 134. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:29.598 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 135. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:29.261 | |||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 19. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 8 | 0:33.093 | |||
7. (9.) | C | 1. | 20. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 9 | 0:38.019 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 2. | 18. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 10 | 0:46.921 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 101. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.399 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 100. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:31.224 |