ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: N Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:50.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:50.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:52.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:58.549 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: M Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:35.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:35.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 1:37.482 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:38.058 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: L Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:43.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:43.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:43.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:43.918 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:32.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 1:33.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:33.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:34.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:34.163 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:43.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:45.166 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 2:06.358 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 1:36.125 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:36.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:36.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.535 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:36.836 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:48.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:48.396 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.775 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 8 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:35.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 1:36.493 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 9 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:34.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:34.670 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:00.069 | ||
- | (5) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 324 HEAT: 10 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:30.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:30.079 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:52.752 | ||
- | (1) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 11 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:40.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:03.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:07.768 | ||
- | (1) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 326 HEAT: 12 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 1:29.733 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:22.666 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 13 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:37.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:37.813 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:38.009 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 328 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:25.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:26.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:26.187 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:29.420 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:37.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:37.898 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:43.767 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:50.270 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:34.120 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:36.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:37.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.590 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:40.572 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 1:33.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.373 | ||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:25.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:27.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 1:33.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:01.352 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:26.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:26.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:27.731 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:31.318 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 1:33.155 | ||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 1:31.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:50.837 | ||
- | (1) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | - | impeding | |
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | BELGIUM RELAY | BEL | 4:08.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:16.809 | ||
7 | (3) | 4. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 4:23.200 | ||
9 | (1) | 3. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 4:27.776 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:07.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | NETHERLAND RELAY | NED | 4:12.688 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:22.747 | ||
8 | (2) | 10. | JLSS RELAY | LAT | 4:24.236 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | STKG-GENT RELAY | BEL | 4:19.790 | ||
10 | (1) | 8. | TRIAS RELAY | NED | 4:35.407 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 1. | ICE PEAK RELAY | BUL | - | impeding |