ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:18.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:19.885 | ||
3 | (6) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 2:19.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:21.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:21.446 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:23.799 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 2:28.879 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:28.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:29.038 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:29.703 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 2:30.045 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:37.762 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 2:39.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 2:39.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:39.863 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:41.278 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 2:42.307 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 2:16.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:26.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:33.618 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 2:49.061 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:37.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:37.725 | ||
3 | (7) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:38.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:38.113 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:38.379 | ||
6 | (3) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:59.577 | ||
7 | (5) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 3:19.755 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:21.690 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:22.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:22.557 | ||
4 | (7) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 2:23.022 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 2:28.254 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 2:34.233 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 2:47.740 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 42.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 43.013 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:09.631 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 1:14.781 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 43.077 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 44.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.458 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 52.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 52.840 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.231 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 43.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 44.829 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | - | no finish->to B | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 43.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 43.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 44.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.562 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 43.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 43.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 43.713 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.216 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 42.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 42.419 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 42.673 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 42.776 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.141 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 44.532 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 43.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 43.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.824 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 43.462 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 44.013 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 1:04.275 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:06.089 | ||
- | (5) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 42.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 42.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 42.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 42.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 44.072 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 42.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 42.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 42.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.303 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 1:34.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:35.000 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 1:35.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:35.417 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 1:28.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:30.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:55.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:30.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:30.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 1:31.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:31.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:37.661 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:34.544 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:34.604 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:34.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 1:35.122 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:28.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:29.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:37.630 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:26.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 1:26.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:27.204 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 1:28.838 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:31.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:31.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:31.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:32.179 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:39.157 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 1:28.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 1:28.518 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:28.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 1:29.324 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.821 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 1:33.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.373 | ||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:25.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:27.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 1:33.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:01.352 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:26.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:26.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:27.731 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:31.318 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 1:33.155 | ||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 1:31.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:50.837 | ||
- | (1) | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1. 1. 11. | 68 | 13 | |
2. | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 15. 3. 1. | 47 | 19 | |
3. | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2. 6. 2. | 45 | 10 | |
4. | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 3. 2. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 26. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13. 4. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
6. | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 9. 14. 3. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 4. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 5. 5. 7. | 12 | 17 | |
8. | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 4. 7. 13. | 10 | 24 | |
9. | 111. | DOUMA Caspar | NED | 7. 8. 5. | 6 | 20 | |
10. | 7. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 6. 9. 18. | 3 | 33 | |
11. | 35. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 8. 17. 9. | 1 | 34 | |
12. | 27. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 16. 16. 8. | 1 | 40 | |
13. | 152. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 12. 10. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 151. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 5. | PEETERS Ilias | BEL | 18. 11. 10. | 39 | ||
16. | 153. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 11. 13. 15. | 39 | ||
17. | 110. | DE BOER Zeno | NED | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
18. | 128. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 17. 18. 17. | 52 |