Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2:48.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:48.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 2:49.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 3:01.933 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 3:02.141 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 3:35.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:35.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3:36.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 3:37.694 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 3:54.604 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 2:58.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 3:03.523 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 3:03.903 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 3:23.566 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:41.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2:41.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 2:43.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 2:56.675 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:56.845 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:00.375 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 45.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 46.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 46.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 56.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 59.424 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 46.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 48.281 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 54.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 59.605 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 59.645 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 47.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 54.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 55.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 57.565 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 57.823 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 1:02.273 | ||
MEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 44.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 44.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 44.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 47.777 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 1:41.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:41.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:44.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 1:56.566 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 2:01.992 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:45.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 1:45.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:46.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 1:58.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 2:14.769 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:48.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:49.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 1:51.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 1:54.499 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 1:57.985 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 2:03.289 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:30.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 1:30.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:35.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 1:40.869 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 5:44.161 | ||
2 | (8) | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 5:44.345 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 5:50.475 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 5:56.477 | ||
5 | (9) | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 5:59.345 | ||
6 | (7) | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 6:03.993 | ||
7 | (2) | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 6:04.135 | ||
8 | (10) | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 6:38.844 | ||
9 | (3) | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 7:05.262 | ||
- | (4) | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | - | no start |
Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 13. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 17. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 3. 3. 3. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 16. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 6. 4. 4. 6. | 27 | 14 | |
5. | 10. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 5. 5. 5. 4. | 23 | 15 | |
6. | 22. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 4. 6. 6. 5. | 19 | 16 | |
7. | 9. | SCHWAIGER Lukas | AUT-AWZ | 7. 7. 7. 7. | 8 | 21 | |
8. | 19. | GROZEA Claudiu | AUT-GSD | 9. 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 18. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 8. 9. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 15. | BÖSZE Daniel | AUT-ERC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |