Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:09.322 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:12.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:15.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:21.634 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 3:37.377 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:08.160 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:08.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:10.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:10.360 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:37.377 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:08.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:09.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:14.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 3:21.779 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:05.030 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:05.158 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:05.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:09.104 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.006 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:17.317 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.367 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 56.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.724 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:06.009 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 51.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 51.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 54.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.009 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 55.961 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.573 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:19.727 | ||
- | (6) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1:38.960 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:03.745 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:05.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:06.461 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:10.014 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:15.402 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:01.408 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:01.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:05.446 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:22.142 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:59.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:02.531 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:03.863 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:09.532 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:18.227 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:09.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:09.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:09.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:10.519 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 6. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
2. (5.) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
3. (7.) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
4. (10.) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
2. (8.) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
3. (9.) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (3.) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (6.) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 6. | 9 | 19 |