Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:26.115 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | equipment | |
- | (6) | 15. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:52.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:58.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 3:03.402 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:18.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:19.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:27.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:28.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:47.931 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:55.491 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:18.329 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:19.379 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 40. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:27.332 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 2:28.263 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 39. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:47.931 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 41. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:55.491 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:52.833 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 2:58.318 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 26. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 3:03.402 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 3:07.315 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 14. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 3:09.973 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:18.810 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 3:26.115 | |||
C | - | 52. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
C | - | 15. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | NO TIME |