|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.292 (20.292) | [2] 34.350 (14.058) | [3] 47.906 (13.556) | [4] 1:01.446 (13.540) | [5] 1:15.156 (13.710) | [6] 1:28.920 (13.764) | [7] 1:42.315 (13.395) | [8] 1:55.565 (13.250) | [9] 2:08.826 (13.261) Official Finish Time: 2:08.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.079 (21.079) | [2] 35.293 (14.214) | [3] 49.234 (13.941) | [4] 1:03.442 (14.208) | [5] 1:17.466 (14.024) | [6] 1:30.751 (13.285) | [7] 1:43.843 (13.092) | [8] 1:57.225 (13.382) | [9] 2:10.028 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 2:10.028 |
|
3 |
(7) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.933 (20.933) | [2] 35.348 (14.415) | [3] 49.368 (14.020) | [4] 1:03.550 (14.182) | [5] 1:17.635 (14.085) | [6] 1:31.025 (13.390) | [7] 1:44.318 (13.293) | [8] 1:58.050 (13.732) | [9] 2:11.230 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 2:11.230 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:24.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.794 (21.794) | [2] 36.783 (14.989) | [3] 52.082 (15.299) | [4] 1:06.792 (14.710) | [5] 1:21.702 (14.910) | [6] 1:37.365 (15.663) | [7] 1:53.151 (15.786) | [8] 2:09.368 (16.217) | [9] 2:24.835 (15.466) Official Finish Time: 2:24.835 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:24.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.170 (21.170) | [2] 36.514 (15.344) | [3] 51.494 (14.980) | [4] 1:06.605 (15.111) | [5] 1:21.552 (14.947) | [6] 1:37.201 (15.649) | [7] 1:53.046 (15.845) | [8] 2:09.265 (16.219) | [9] 2:24.845 (15.579) Official Finish Time: 2:24.845 |
|
6 |
(2) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:26.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.812 (21.812) | [2] 37.085 (15.273) | [3] 52.346 (15.261) | [4] 1:07.013 (14.667) | [5] 1:22.986 (15.973) | [6] 1:39.097 (16.111) | [7] 1:55.159 (16.062) | [8] 2:11.091 (15.932) | [9] 2:26.125 (15.033) Official Finish Time: 2:26.125 |
|
7 |
(6) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:43.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.647 (21.647) | [2] 36.773 (15.126) | [3] 51.921 (15.148) | [4] 1:06.130 (14.209) | [5] 1:20.140 (14.010) | [6] 1:48.678 (28.538) | [7] 2:07.134 (18.456) | [8] 2:26.515 (19.381) | [9] 2:43.202 (16.686) Official Finish Time: 2:43.202 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.971 (17.971) | [2] 31.736 (13.765) | [3] 45.265 (13.529) | [4] 58.902 (13.637) | [5] 1:12.349 (13.447) | [6] 1:25.313 (12.964) | [7] 1:37.537 (12.224) | [8] 1:49.729 (12.192) | [9] 2:01.534 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 2:01.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.836 (17.836) | [2] 31.614 (13.778) | [3] 45.161 (13.547) | [4] 58.795 (13.634) | [5] 1:12.251 (13.456) | [6] 1:25.454 (13.203) | [7] 1:37.725 (12.271) | [8] 1:49.913 (12.188) | [9] 2:01.842 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 2:01.842 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.231 (18.231) | [2] 31.891 (13.660) | [3] 45.392 (13.501) | [4] 59.053 (13.661) | [5] 1:12.501 (13.448) | [6] 1:25.620 (13.119) | [7] 1:37.991 (12.371) | [8] 1:50.147 (12.156) | [9] 2:08.028 (17.880) Official Finish Time: 2:08.028 |
|
4 |
(6) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:08.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.187 (18.187) | [2] 32.355 (14.168) | [3] 45.788 (13.433) | [4] 59.362 (13.574) | [5] 1:12.782 (13.420) | [6] 1:26.143 (13.361) | [7] 1:40.027 (13.884) | [8] 1:54.504 (14.477) | [9] 2:08.574 (14.070) Official Finish Time: 2:08.574 |
|
5 |
(7) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:14.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.190 (19.190) | [2] 32.872 (13.682) | [3] 46.561 (13.689) | [4] 1:00.557 (13.996) | [5] 1:14.847 (14.290) | [6] 1:29.241 (14.394) | [7] 1:44.789 (15.548) | [8] 1:59.475 (14.686) | [9] 2:14.323 (14.848) Official Finish Time: 2:14.323 |
|
6 |
(3) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:14.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.985 (17.985) | [2] 32.271 (14.286) | [3] 46.172 (13.901) | [4] 1:00.326 (14.154) | [5] 1:14.747 (14.421) | [6] 1:29.604 (14.857) | [7] 1:44.482 (14.878) | [8] 1:59.886 (15.404) | [9] 2:14.865 (14.979) Official Finish Time: 2:14.865 |
|
7 |
(1) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:24.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.192 (19.192) | [2] 33.278 (14.086) | [3] 51.990 (18.712) | [4] 1:06.798 (14.808) | [5] 1:21.924 (15.126) | [6] 1:37.090 (15.166) | [7] 1:53.282 (16.192) | [8] 2:09.726 (16.444) | [9] 2:24.712 (14.986) Official Finish Time: 2:24.712 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.638 (23.638) | [2] 37.392 (13.754) | [3] 50.778 (13.386) | [4] 1:04.054 (13.276) | [5] 1:17.121 (13.067) | [6] 1:30.047 (12.926) | [7] 1:43.207 (13.160) | [8] 1:56.126 (12.919) | [9] 2:08.858 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 2:08.858 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:18.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.816 (23.816) | [2] 39.058 (15.242) | [3] 53.507 (14.449) | [4] 1:08.082 (14.575) | [5] 1:22.887 (14.805) | [6] 1:37.900 (15.013) | [7] 1:51.410 (13.510) | [8] 2:05.041 (13.631) | [9] 2:18.109 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 2:18.109 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:18.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.682 (24.682) | [2] 39.573 (14.891) | [3] 53.647 (14.074) | [4] 1:08.185 (14.538) | [5] 1:23.045 (14.860) | [6] 1:37.922 (14.877) | [7] 1:52.004 (14.082) | [8] 2:05.655 (13.651) | [9] 2:18.948 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 2:18.948 |
|
4 |
(6) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.516 (24.516) | [2] 39.567 (15.051) | [3] 54.220 (14.653) | [4] 1:08.570 (14.350) | [5] 1:23.255 (14.685) | [6] 1:38.118 (14.863) | [7] 1:52.259 (14.141) | [8] 2:06.096 (13.837) | [9] 2:19.656 (13.559) Official Finish Time: 2:19.656 |
|
5 |
(3) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:45.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.405 (25.405) | [2] 41.580 (16.175) | [3] 57.086 (15.506) | [4] 1:13.341 (16.255) | [5] 1:30.883 (17.542) | [6] 1:48.976 (18.093) | [7] 2:07.839 (18.863) | [8] 2:26.837 (18.998) | [9] 2:45.333 (18.495) Official Finish Time: 2:45.333 |
|
6 |
(5) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:58.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.018 (26.018) | [2] 44.161 (18.143) | [3] 1:01.752 (17.591) | [4] 1:21.041 (19.289) | [5] 1:40.545 (19.504) | [6] 1:59.735 (19.190) | [7] 2:18.706 (18.971) | [8] 2:38.667 (19.961) | [9] 2:58.013 (19.345) Official Finish Time: 2:58.013 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(6) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(4) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(7) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(3) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
6 |
(2) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
7 |
(1) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.969 (24.969) | [2] 41.113 (16.144) | [3] 55.784 (14.671) | [4] 1:10.271 (14.487) | [5] 1:24.670 (14.399) | [6] 1:38.908 (14.238) | [7] 1:51.039 (12.131) | [8] 2:01.861 (10.822) | [9] 2:12.542 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 2:12.542 |
|
2 |
(5) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:14.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.351 (24.351) | [2] 41.032 (16.681) | [3] 55.660 (14.628) | [4] 1:10.183 (14.523) | [5] 1:24.581 (14.398) | [6] 1:38.750 (14.169) | [7] 1:51.102 (12.352) | [8] 2:02.800 (11.698) | [9] 2:14.269 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 2:14.269 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:14.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.095 (25.095) | [2] 41.218 (16.123) | [3] 55.921 (14.703) | [4] 1:10.367 (14.446) | [5] 1:24.777 (14.410) | [6] 1:39.019 (14.242) | [7] 1:51.275 (12.256) | [8] 2:03.042 (11.767) | [9] 2:14.328 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 2:14.328 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:15.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.297 (25.297) | [2] 41.649 (16.352) | [3] 56.197 (14.548) | [4] 1:10.589 (14.392) | [5] 1:25.066 (14.477) | [6] 1:39.264 (14.198) | [7] 1:51.434 (12.170) | [8] 2:03.387 (11.953) | [9] 2:15.648 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 2:15.648 |
|
5 |
(4) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:17.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.903 (24.903) | [2] 41.626 (16.723) | [3] 56.031 (14.405) | [4] 1:10.488 (14.457) | [5] 1:24.897 (14.409) | [6] 1:39.124 (14.227) | [7] 1:51.929 (12.805) | [8] 2:04.782 (12.853) | [9] 2:17.962 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 2:17.962 |
|
6 |
(6) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:18.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.717 (24.717) | [2] 41.489 (16.772) | [3] 56.432 (14.943) | [4] 1:10.791 (14.359) | [5] 1:25.309 (14.518) | [6] 1:39.469 (14.160) | [7] 1:52.563 (13.094) | [8] 2:05.497 (12.934) | [9] 2:18.701 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 2:18.701 |
|
7 |
(7) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:26.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.219 (25.219) | [2] 41.901 (16.682) | [3] 56.698 (14.797) | [4] 1:10.910 (14.212) | [5] 1:25.600 (14.690) | [6] 1:39.718 (14.118) | [7] 1:53.054 (13.336) | [8] 2:06.067 (13.013) | [9] 2:26.254 (20.187) Official Finish Time: 2:26.254 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:57.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.922 (16.922) | [2] 29.830 (12.908) | [3] 42.878 (13.048) | [4] 56.033 (13.155) | [5] 1:08.053 (12.020) | [6] 1:20.114 (12.061) | [7] 1:32.385 (12.271) | [8] 1:45.158 (12.773) | [9] 1:57.339 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 1:57.339 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.239 (17.239) | [2] 29.969 (12.730) | [3] 43.005 (13.036) | [4] 55.977 (12.972) | [5] 1:07.953 (11.976) | [6] 1:20.012 (12.059) | [7] 1:32.295 (12.283) | [8] 1:45.056 (12.761) | [9] 1:57.546 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 1:57.546 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.298 (17.298) | [2] 30.079 (12.781) | [3] 43.111 (13.032) | [4] 56.211 (13.100) | [5] 1:08.632 (12.421) | [6] 1:21.031 (12.399) | [7] 1:33.571 (12.540) | [8] 1:46.397 (12.826) | [9] 1:58.258 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:58.258 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.746 (17.746) | [2] 30.303 (12.557) | [3] 43.256 (12.953) | [4] 56.449 (13.193) | [5] 1:08.998 (12.549) | [6] 1:21.544 (12.546) | [7] 1:34.006 (12.462) | [8] 1:46.679 (12.673) | [9] 1:58.311 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:58.311 |
|
5 |
(3) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 30.421 (12.802) | [3] 43.354 (12.933) | [4] 56.610 (13.256) | [5] 1:09.140 (12.530) | [6] 1:21.696 (12.556) | [7] 1:34.136 (12.440) | [8] 1:46.859 (12.723) | [9] 1:58.578 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 1:58.578 |
|
6 |
(7) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.268 (18.268) | [2] 30.915 (12.647) | [3] 43.720 (12.805) | [4] 57.061 (13.341) | [5] 1:10.115 (13.054) | [6] 1:23.094 (12.979) | [7] 1:36.070 (12.976) | [8] 1:49.271 (13.201) | [9] 2:02.617 (13.345) Official Finish Time: 2:02.617 |
|
7 |
(4) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:05.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.930 (17.930) | [2] 30.653 (12.723) | [3] 43.486 (12.833) | [4] 56.817 (13.331) | [5] 1:09.725 (12.908) | [6] 1:22.998 (13.273) | [7] 1:36.802 (13.804) | [8] 1:51.400 (14.598) | [9] 2:05.846 (14.446) Official Finish Time: 2:05.846 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:18.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.308 (17.308) | [2] 31.532 (14.224) | [3] 46.321 (14.789) | [4] 1:01.162 (14.841) | [5] 1:16.477 (15.315) | [6] 1:32.312 (15.835) | [7] 1:47.923 (15.611) | [8] 2:03.562 (15.639) | [9] 2:18.281 (14.719) Official Finish Time: 2:18.281 |
|
2 |
(6) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:18.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.962 (18.962) | [2] 33.642 (14.680) | [3] 47.611 (13.969) | [4] 1:02.078 (14.467) | [5] 1:17.196 (15.118) | [6] 1:32.570 (15.374) | [7] 1:47.704 (15.134) | [8] 2:04.061 (16.357) | [9] 2:18.353 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 2:18.353 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:27.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.802 (18.802) | [2] 33.584 (14.782) | [3] 49.255 (15.671) | [4] 1:06.303 (17.048) | [5] 1:23.761 (17.458) | [6] 1:40.543 (16.782) | [7] 1:56.708 (16.165) | [8] 2:12.274 (15.566) | [9] 2:27.810 (15.536) Official Finish Time: 2:27.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:40.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.569 (20.569) | [2] 37.146 (16.577) | [3] 54.031 (16.885) | [4] 1:10.903 (16.872) | [5] 1:27.821 (16.918) | [6] 1:45.790 (17.969) | [7] 2:04.250 (18.460) | [8] 2:22.378 (18.128) | [9] 2:40.020 (17.641) Official Finish Time: 2:40.020 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:42.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.917 (20.917) | [2] 37.499 (16.582) | [3] 54.627 (17.128) | [4] 1:11.319 (16.692) | [5] 1:28.536 (17.217) | [6] 1:46.457 (17.921) | [7] 2:05.357 (18.900) | [8] 2:23.994 (18.637) | [9] 2:42.732 (18.738) Official Finish Time: 2:42.732 |
|
6 |
(3) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:48.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.369 (18.369) | [2] 32.597 (14.228) | [3] 46.637 (14.040) | [4] 1:00.828 (14.191) | [5] 1:23.543 (22.715) | [6] 1:52.207 (28.664) | [7] 2:11.378 (19.171) | [8] 2:30.144 (18.766) | [9] 2:48.857 (18.713) Official Finish Time: 2:48.857 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.458 (20.458) | [2] 35.875 (15.417) | [3] 50.989 (15.114) | [4] 1:05.527 (14.538) | [5] 1:20.876 (15.349) | [6] 1:35.905 (15.029) | [7] 1:50.250 (14.345) | [8] 2:04.805 (14.555) | [9] 2:19.262 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 2:19.262 |
|
2 |
(7) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:21.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.342 (20.342) | [2] 35.711 (15.369) | [3] 50.786 (15.075) | [4] 1:05.397 (14.611) | [5] 1:20.669 (15.272) | [6] 1:35.540 (14.871) | [7] 1:50.080 (14.540) | [8] 2:05.650 (15.570) | [9] 2:21.442 (15.792) Official Finish Time: 2:21.442 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:24.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.333 (20.333) | [2] 35.865 (15.532) | [3] 50.866 (15.001) | [4] 1:05.733 (14.867) | [5] 1:21.146 (15.413) | [6] 1:36.152 (15.006) | [7] 1:51.936 (15.784) | [8] 2:08.614 (16.678) | [9] 2:24.426 (15.812) Official Finish Time: 2:24.426 |
|
4 |
(6) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:27.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.109 (20.109) | [2] 35.462 (15.353) | [3] 50.582 (15.120) | [4] 1:05.213 (14.631) | [5] 1:20.536 (15.323) | [6] 1:35.690 (15.154) | [7] 1:50.083 (14.393) | [8] 2:04.896 (14.813) | [9] 2:27.925 (23.029) Official Finish Time: 2:27.925 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:30.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.968 (20.968) | [2] 36.932 (15.964) | [3] 52.321 (15.389) | [4] 1:07.947 (15.626) | [5] 1:23.896 (15.949) | [6] 1:40.090 (16.194) | [7] 1:56.656 (16.566) | [8] 2:13.641 (16.985) | [9] 2:30.072 (16.431) Official Finish Time: 2:30.072 |
|
6 |
(5) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:32.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.771 (20.771) | [2] 36.446 (15.675) | [3] 51.946 (15.500) | [4] 1:07.002 (15.056) | [5] 1:23.384 (16.382) | [6] 1:40.249 (16.865) | [7] 1:57.020 (16.771) | [8] 2:14.542 (17.522) | [9] 2:32.021 (17.479) Official Finish Time: 2:32.021 |
|
- |
(2) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.794 (19.794) | [2] 34.657 (14.863) | [3] 48.780 (14.123) | [4] 1:02.692 (13.912) | [5] 1:16.370 (13.678) | [6] 1:29.211 (12.841) | [7] 1:42.883 (13.672) | [8] 1:56.595 (13.712) | [9] 2:09.475 (12.880) Official Finish Time: 2:09.475 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:09.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.673 (19.673) | [2] 34.521 (14.848) | [3] 48.614 (14.093) | [4] 1:02.586 (13.972) | [5] 1:16.391 (13.805) | [6] 1:29.994 (13.603) | [7] 1:43.999 (14.005) | [8] 1:57.263 (13.264) | [9] 2:09.623 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 2:09.623 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:10.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.116 (20.116) | [2] 34.920 (14.804) | [3] 49.071 (14.151) | [4] 1:02.934 (13.863) | [5] 1:16.702 (13.768) | [6] 1:30.204 (13.502) | [7] 1:43.945 (13.741) | [8] 1:57.566 (13.621) | [9] 2:10.982 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 2:10.982 |
|
4 |
(6) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.795 (20.795) | [2] 35.499 (14.704) | [3] 49.615 (14.116) | [4] 1:03.497 (13.882) | [5] 1:17.309 (13.812) | [6] 1:30.797 (13.488) | [7] 1:44.511 (13.714) | [8] 1:58.339 (13.828) | [9] 2:11.127 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 2:11.127 |
|
5 |
(7) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:12.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.001 (21.001) | [2] 35.713 (14.712) | [3] 49.852 (14.139) | [4] 1:03.676 (13.824) | [5] 1:17.580 (13.904) | [6] 1:31.343 (13.763) | [7] 1:44.969 (13.626) | [8] 1:58.831 (13.862) | [9] 2:12.157 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 2:12.157 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:14.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.932 (19.932) | [2] 34.797 (14.865) | [3] 48.939 (14.142) | [4] 1:02.774 (13.835) | [5] 1:16.514 (13.740) | [6] 1:29.840 (13.326) | [7] 1:43.697 (13.857) | [8] 1:58.370 (14.673) | [9] 2:14.714 (16.344) Official Finish Time: 2:14.714 |
|
7 |
(2) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:16.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.484 (20.484) | [2] 35.269 (14.785) | [3] 49.212 (13.943) | [4] 1:03.184 (13.972) | [5] 1:16.783 (13.599) | [6] 1:30.327 (13.544) | [7] 1:53.720 (23.393) | [8] 2:16.096 (22.376) | [9] 2:16.654 (0.558) Official Finish Time: 2:16.096 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.218 (18.218) | [2] 31.288 (13.070) | [3] 44.219 (12.931) | [4] 57.371 (13.152) | [5] 1:10.158 (12.787) | [6] 1:22.039 (11.881) | [7] 1:34.204 (12.165) | [8] 1:45.977 (11.773) | [9] 1:57.200 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 1:57.200 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.502 (18.502) | [2] 31.550 (13.048) | [3] 44.460 (12.910) | [4] 57.509 (13.049) | [5] 1:09.536 (12.027) | [6] 1:21.516 (11.980) | [7] 1:34.013 (12.497) | [8] 1:46.442 (12.429) | [9] 1:58.355 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 1:58.355 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.711 (17.711) | [2] 30.844 (13.133) | [3] 43.952 (13.108) | [4] 57.064 (13.112) | [5] 1:09.923 (12.859) | [6] 1:21.883 (11.960) | [7] 1:34.082 (12.199) | [8] 1:46.529 (12.447) | [9] 1:58.499 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 1:58.499 |
|
4 |
(7) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.361 (18.361) | [2] 31.415 (13.054) | [3] 44.346 (12.931) | [4] 57.412 (13.066) | [5] 1:10.338 (12.926) | [6] 1:22.510 (12.172) | [7] 1:34.553 (12.043) | [8] 1:46.804 (12.251) | [9] 1:58.586 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 1:58.586 |
|
5 |
(6) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.069 (18.069) | [2] 31.190 (13.121) | [3] 44.058 (12.868) | [4] 57.159 (13.101) | [5] 1:10.012 (12.853) | [6] 1:22.468 (12.456) | [7] 1:34.447 (11.979) | [8] 1:46.735 (12.288) | [9] 1:58.614 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:58.614 |
|
6 |
(4) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.899 (17.899) | [2] 31.029 (13.130) | [3] 44.066 (13.037) | [4] 57.323 (13.257) | [5] 1:10.294 (12.971) | [6] 1:22.924 (12.630) | [7] 1:35.222 (12.298) | [8] 1:47.393 (12.171) | [9] 1:59.833 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:59.833 |
|
7 |
(3) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 30.741 (13.154) | [3] 43.834 (13.093) | [4] 56.960 (13.126) | [5] 1:09.994 (13.034) | [6] 1:22.445 (12.451) | [7] 1:35.055 (12.610) | [8] 1:47.633 (12.578) | [9] 1:59.845 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:59.845 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 19.594 (11.177) | [3] 30.486 (10.892) | [4] 42.030 (11.544) | [5] 53.629 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 53.629 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 21.553 (12.671) | [3] 34.507 (12.954) | [4] 47.942 (13.435) | [5] 1:01.276 (13.333) Official Finish Time: 1:01.276 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:04.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.299 (10.299) | [2] 23.426 (13.127) | [3] 36.737 (13.311) | [4] 50.499 (13.762) | [5] 1:04.428 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 1:04.428 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.389 (10.389) | [2] 24.317 (13.928) | [3] 44.508 (20.191) | [4] 1:01.111 (16.603) | [5] 1:17.866 (16.754) Official Finish Time: 1:17.866 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.016 (10.016) | [2] 24.161 (14.145) | [3] 43.785 (19.624) | [4] 1:02.769 (18.984) | [5] 1:18.753 (15.984) Official Finish Time: 1:18.753 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 20.382 (11.516) | [3] 31.687 (11.305) | [4] 43.703 (12.016) | [5] 56.037 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 56.037 |
|
2 |
(5) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 22.666 (12.799) | [3] 34.711 (12.045) | [4] 47.718 (13.007) | [5] 1:00.562 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 1:00.562 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.556 (9.556) | [2] 22.645 (13.089) | [3] 36.327 (13.682) | [4] 49.015 (12.688) | [5] 1:01.645 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 1:01.645 |
|
4 |
(1) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.292 (10.292) | [2] 23.832 (13.540) | [3] 37.361 (13.529) | [4] 51.550 (14.189) | [5] 1:05.925 (14.375) Official Finish Time: 1:05.925 |
|
5 |
(2) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.468 (9.468) | [2] 22.517 (13.049) | [3] 43.573 (21.056) | [4] 1:02.802 (19.229) | [5] 1:19.529 (16.726) Official Finish Time: 1:19.529 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.602 (9.602) | [2] 21.624 (12.022) | [3] 33.357 (11.733) | [4] 45.483 (12.126) | [5] 57.629 (12.146) Official Finish Time: 57.629 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 21.449 (12.285) | [3] 33.203 (11.754) | [4] 45.384 (12.181) | [5] 57.989 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 57.989 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.839 (9.839) | [2] 23.194 (13.355) | [3] 36.121 (12.927) | [4] 49.811 (13.690) | [5] 1:04.140 (14.329) Official Finish Time: 1:04.140 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.737 (10.737) | [2] 25.801 (15.064) | [3] 41.072 (15.271) | [4] 57.373 (16.301) | [5] 1:13.486 (16.113) Official Finish Time: 1:13.486 |
|
- |
(3) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.165 (9.165) | [2] 20.899 (11.734) | [3] 32.771 (11.872) | [4] 45.027 (12.256) | [5] 56.338 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 56.338 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.988 (8.988) | [2] 20.787 (11.799) | [3] 32.681 (11.894) | [4] 44.981 (12.300) | [5] 56.852 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 56.852 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.792 (9.792) | [2] 22.161 (12.369) | [3] 34.613 (12.452) | [4] 47.690 (13.077) | [5] 1:01.014 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:01.014 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.388 (10.388) | [2] 23.844 (13.456) | [3] 37.282 (13.438) | [4] 51.262 (13.980) | [5] 1:05.493 (14.231) Official Finish Time: 1:05.493 |
|
5 |
(6) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.745 (10.745) | [2] 24.900 (14.155) | [3] 39.848 (14.948) | [4] 55.277 (15.429) | [5] 1:10.533 (15.255) Official Finish Time: 1:10.533 |
|
6 |
(3) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.743 (10.743) | [2] 38.099 (27.356) | [3] 1:10.822 (32.723) | [4] 19:05:36.963 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 20.622 (11.786) | [3] 31.959 (11.337) | [4] 43.816 (11.857) | [5] 56.156 (12.340) Official Finish Time: 56.156 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.992 (8.992) | [2] 21.047 (12.055) | [3] 33.111 (12.064) | [4] 45.750 (12.639) | [5] 58.981 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 58.981 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.923 (9.923) | [2] 24.071 (14.148) | [3] 37.655 (13.584) | [4] 51.856 (14.201) | [5] 1:06.281 (14.424) Official Finish Time: 1:06.281 |
|
4 |
(6) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.043 (10.043) | [2] 24.338 (14.295) | [3] 38.034 (13.696) | [4] 52.052 (14.018) | [5] 1:06.801 (14.749) Official Finish Time: 1:06.801 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.669 (10.669) | [2] 25.997 (15.328) | [3] 41.201 (15.204) | [4] 56.601 (15.400) | [5] 1:12.001 (15.400) Official Finish Time: 1:12.001 |
|
6 |
(1) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.475 (10.475) | [2] 25.075 (14.600) | [3] 39.850 (14.775) | [4] 56.558 (16.708) | [5] 1:12.549 (15.990) Official Finish Time: 1:12.549 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 20.476 (11.708) | [3] 31.774 (11.298) | [4] 43.178 (11.404) | [5] 54.773 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 54.773 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.559 (11.635) | [3] 31.823 (11.264) | [4] 43.275 (11.452) | [5] 54.816 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 54.816 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.796 (11.749) | [3] 32.057 (11.261) | [4] 43.508 (11.451) | [5] 55.139 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 55.139 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 21.039 (11.876) | [3] 32.410 (11.371) | [4] 43.993 (11.583) | [5] 55.988 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 55.988 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.385 (11.992) | [3] 33.727 (12.342) | [4] 46.926 (13.199) | [5] 1:01.126 (14.199) Official Finish Time: 1:01.126 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 19.445 (11.097) | [3] 30.106 (10.661) | [4] 41.225 (11.119) | [5] 52.370 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 52.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.422 (11.536) | [3] 31.606 (11.184) | [4] 43.291 (11.685) | [5] 54.972 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 54.972 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.096 (9.096) | [2] 20.523 (11.427) | [3] 31.869 (11.346) | [4] 43.732 (11.863) | [5] 55.071 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 55.071 |
|
4 |
(5) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.853 (9.853) | [2] 21.615 (11.762) | [3] 33.326 (11.711) | [4] 45.464 (12.138) | [5] 58.156 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 58.156 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 21.566 (12.152) | [3] 33.951 (12.385) | [4] 47.329 (13.378) | [5] 1:00.719 (13.390) Official Finish Time: 1:00.719 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.778 (9.778) | [2] 24.213 (14.435) | [3] 39.410 (15.197) | [4] 54.744 (15.334) | [5] 1:09.708 (14.964) Official Finish Time: 1:09.708 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.685 (10.685) | [2] 25.001 (14.316) | [3] 39.831 (14.830) | [4] 55.097 (15.266) | [5] 1:10.704 (15.607) Official Finish Time: 1:10.704 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.036 (11.036) | [2] 26.351 (15.315) | [3] 41.138 (14.787) | [4] 56.595 (15.457) | [5] 1:11.418 (14.823) Official Finish Time: 1:11.418 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.811 (10.811) | [2] 25.514 (14.703) | [3] 40.172 (14.658) | [4] 55.947 (15.775) | [5] 1:12.066 (16.119) Official Finish Time: 1:12.066 |
|
5 |
(5) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.833 (9.833) | [2] 30.860 (21.027) | [3] 45.443 (14.583) | [4] 1:00.664 (15.221) | [5] 1:16.102 (15.438) Official Finish Time: 1:16.102 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.050 (10.050) | [2] 24.120 (14.070) | [3] 37.681 (13.561) | [4] 51.918 (14.237) | [5] 1:05.906 (13.988) Official Finish Time: 1:05.906 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 24.498 (14.637) | [3] 38.265 (13.767) | [4] 52.349 (14.084) | [5] 1:06.535 (14.186) Official Finish Time: 1:06.535 |
|
3 |
(5) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.307 (10.307) | [2] 24.771 (14.464) | [3] 38.626 (13.855) | [4] 52.506 (13.880) | [5] 1:06.552 (14.046) Official Finish Time: 1:06.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.462 (11.462) | [2] 26.905 (15.443) | [3] 42.677 (15.772) | [4] 59.452 (16.775) | [5] 1:15.660 (16.208) Official Finish Time: 1:15.660 |
|
- |
(3) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 22.111 (12.591) | [3] 34.357 (12.246) | [4] 46.798 (12.441) | [5] 59.667 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 59.667 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.383 (9.383) | [2] 22.554 (13.171) | [3] 35.013 (12.459) | [4] 48.095 (13.082) | [5] 1:01.750 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:01.750 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:02.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.880 (12.943) | [3] 35.792 (12.912) | [4] 49.347 (13.555) | [5] 1:02.971 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 1:02.971 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.616 (9.616) | [2] 22.900 (13.284) | [3] 36.100 (13.200) | [4] 49.751 (13.651) | [5] 1:03.276 (13.525) Official Finish Time: 1:03.276 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.405 (10.405) | [2] 24.645 (14.240) | [3] 39.182 (14.537) | [4] 53.649 (14.467) | [5] 1:08.627 (14.977) Official Finish Time: 1:08.627 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 20.617 (11.907) | [3] 32.572 (11.955) | [4] 45.394 (12.822) | [5] 58.162 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 58.162 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 20.866 (12.067) | [3] 32.818 (11.952) | [4] 45.469 (12.651) | [5] 58.257 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 58.257 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 21.525 (12.008) | [3] 33.505 (11.980) | [4] 46.212 (12.707) | [5] 58.975 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 58.975 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 22.454 (12.680) | [3] 35.518 (13.064) | [4] 50.145 (14.627) | [5] 1:05.555 (15.409) Official Finish Time: 1:05.555 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.681 (9.681) | [2] 22.073 (12.392) | [3] 45.223 (23.150) | [4] 1:12.011 (26.788) | [5] 1:29.949 (17.938) Official Finish Time: 1:29.949 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 19.456 (11.385) | [3] 30.509 (11.053) | [4] 41.789 (11.280) | [5] 53.350 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 53.350 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 20.204 (11.501) | [3] 31.263 (11.059) | [4] 42.573 (11.310) | [5] 54.226 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 54.226 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.255 (11.350) | [3] 31.392 (11.137) | [4] 42.852 (11.460) | [5] 54.541 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 54.541 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.449 (9.449) | [2] 20.936 (11.487) | [3] 32.471 (11.535) | [4] 43.960 (11.489) | [5] 55.987 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 55.987 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 20.849 (11.710) | [3] 32.775 (11.926) | [4] 46.197 (13.422) | [5] 1:00.453 (14.255) Official Finish Time: 1:00.453 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 29.335 (13.080) | [3] 42.235 (12.900) | [4] 55.136 (12.901) | [5] 1:08.176 (13.040) | [6] 1:21.095 (12.919) | [7] 1:32.868 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:32.868 |
|
2 |
(5) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 29.497 (12.588) | [3] 42.438 (12.941) | [4] 55.354 (12.916) | [5] 1:08.319 (12.965) | [6] 1:21.387 (13.068) | [7] 1:33.612 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:33.612 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.902 (17.902) | [2] 31.492 (13.590) | [3] 45.327 (13.835) | [4] 59.407 (14.080) | [5] 1:13.941 (14.534) | [6] 1:29.288 (15.347) | [7] 1:44.560 (15.272) Official Finish Time: 1:44.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 31.973 (13.424) | [3] 45.785 (13.812) | [4] 1:00.002 (14.217) | [5] 1:14.699 (14.697) | [6] 1:30.351 (15.652) | [7] 1:45.158 (14.807) Official Finish Time: 1:45.158 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.222 (18.222) | [2] 32.161 (13.939) | [3] 46.143 (13.982) | [4] 1:01.017 (14.874) | [5] 1:16.987 (15.970) | [6] 1:33.632 (16.645) | [7] 1:49.583 (15.951) Official Finish Time: 1:49.583 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.328 (17.328) | [2] 30.665 (13.337) | [3] 44.115 (13.450) | [4] 57.392 (13.277) | [5] 1:09.937 (12.545) | [6] 1:22.785 (12.848) | [7] 1:35.430 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:35.430 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.745 (18.745) | [2] 32.678 (13.933) | [3] 45.886 (13.208) | [4] 59.316 (13.430) | [5] 1:13.011 (13.695) | [6] 1:25.379 (12.368) | [7] 1:37.921 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 1:37.921 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:40.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 30.518 (13.801) | [3] 43.996 (13.478) | [4] 57.794 (13.798) | [5] 1:11.959 (14.165) | [6] 1:26.404 (14.445) | [7] 1:40.575 (14.171) Official Finish Time: 1:40.575 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.580 (19.580) | [2] 34.900 (15.320) | [3] 50.619 (15.719) | [4] 1:06.340 (15.721) | [5] 1:22.893 (16.553) | [6] 1:40.077 (17.184) | [7] 1:56.848 (16.771) Official Finish Time: 1:56.848 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.536 (20.536) | [2] 36.736 (16.200) | [3] 52.918 (16.182) | [4] 1:09.929 (17.011) | [5] 1:28.556 (18.627) | [6] 1:46.530 (17.974) | [7] 2:04.457 (17.927) Official Finish Time: 2:04.457 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 30.993 (13.806) | [3] 44.723 (13.730) | [4] 58.437 (13.714) | [5] 1:11.570 (13.133) | [6] 1:23.931 (12.361) | [7] 1:35.949 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 1:35.949 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.048 (17.048) | [2] 30.899 (13.851) | [3] 44.604 (13.705) | [4] 58.308 (13.704) | [5] 1:11.740 (13.432) | [6] 1:24.387 (12.647) | [7] 1:36.649 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 1:36.649 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.251 (18.251) | [2] 32.296 (14.045) | [3] 46.571 (14.275) | [4] 1:00.429 (13.858) | [5] 1:14.267 (13.838) | [6] 1:28.488 (14.221) | [7] 1:41.986 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 1:41.986 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.107 (18.107) | [2] 32.196 (14.089) | [3] 46.488 (14.292) | [4] 1:00.571 (14.083) | [5] 1:14.226 (13.655) | [6] 1:28.483 (14.257) | [7] 1:42.474 (13.991) Official Finish Time: 1:42.474 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.410 (19.410) | [2] 35.864 (16.454) | [3] 52.713 (16.849) | [4] 1:11.266 (18.553) | [5] 1:30.004 (18.738) | [6] 1:47.985 (17.981) | [7] 2:04.549 (16.564) Official Finish Time: 2:04.549 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:33.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.722 (16.722) | [2] 29.394 (12.672) | [3] 42.680 (13.286) | [4] 55.814 (13.134) | [5] 1:08.487 (12.673) | [6] 1:21.416 (12.929) | [7] 1:33.585 (12.168) Official Finish Time: 1:33.585 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.580 (16.580) | [2] 29.270 (12.690) | [3] 42.571 (13.301) | [4] 55.642 (13.071) | [5] 1:08.026 (12.384) | [6] 1:21.917 (13.891) | [7] 1:35.859 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:35.859 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.077 (17.077) | [2] 30.293 (13.216) | [3] 44.124 (13.831) | [4] 58.143 (14.019) | [5] 1:12.754 (14.611) | [6] 1:27.837 (15.083) | [7] 1:43.298 (15.460) Official Finish Time: 1:43.298 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:45.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.618 (16.618) | [2] 30.023 (13.405) | [3] 44.033 (14.010) | [4] 58.761 (14.728) | [5] 1:14.084 (15.323) | [6] 1:29.985 (15.901) | [7] 1:45.843 (15.858) Official Finish Time: 1:45.843 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.102 (18.102) | [2] 31.951 (13.849) | [3] 46.304 (14.353) | [4] 1:01.374 (15.070) | [5] 1:17.136 (15.762) | [6] 1:32.244 (15.108) | [7] 1:46.647 (14.403) Official Finish Time: 1:46.647 |
|
6 |
(2) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.570 (18.570) | [2] 32.672 (14.102) | [3] 47.530 (14.858) | [4] 1:02.968 (15.438) | [5] 1:17.920 (14.952) | [6] 1:32.525 (14.605) | [7] 1:47.471 (14.945) Official Finish Time: 1:47.471 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.471 (21.471) | [2] 36.418 (14.947) | [3] 49.792 (13.374) | [4] 1:03.038 (13.246) | [5] 1:16.175 (13.137) | [6] 1:28.486 (12.311) | [7] 1:40.276 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:40.276 |
|
2 |
(5) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.976 (21.976) | [2] 36.576 (14.600) | [3] 49.908 (13.332) | [4] 1:03.166 (13.258) | [5] 1:16.397 (13.231) | [6] 1:28.819 (12.422) | [7] 1:40.552 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:40.552 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:47.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.751 (22.751) | [2] 37.684 (14.933) | [3] 51.390 (13.706) | [4] 1:04.859 (13.469) | [5] 1:18.864 (14.005) | [6] 1:33.034 (14.170) | [7] 1:47.201 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 1:47.201 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.721 (21.721) | [2] 36.937 (15.216) | [3] 50.424 (13.487) | [4] 1:04.243 (13.819) | [5] 1:18.745 (14.502) | [6] 1:33.964 (15.219) | [7] 1:49.510 (15.546) Official Finish Time: 1:49.510 |
|
5 |
(6) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.498 (25.498) | [2] 39.469 (13.971) | [3] 53.367 (13.898) | [4] 1:07.738 (14.371) | [5] 1:22.990 (15.252) | [6] 1:38.489 (15.499) | [7] 1:55.299 (16.810) Official Finish Time: 1:55.299 |
|
6 |
(3) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.623 (22.623) | [2] 38.480 (15.857) | [3] 53.253 (14.773) | [4] 1:08.145 (14.892) | [5] 1:23.913 (15.768) | [6] 1:40.081 (16.168) | [7] 1:56.601 (16.520) Official Finish Time: 1:56.601 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.405 (18.405) | [2] 33.493 (15.088) | [3] 48.020 (14.527) | [4] 1:02.302 (14.282) | [5] 1:13.923 (11.621) | [6] 1:24.588 (10.665) | [7] 1:35.193 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 1:35.193 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.358 (18.358) | [2] 33.372 (15.014) | [3] 47.940 (14.568) | [4] 1:02.184 (14.244) | [5] 1:13.763 (11.579) | [6] 1:25.118 (11.355) | [7] 1:36.865 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:36.865 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.474 (18.474) | [2] 33.605 (15.131) | [3] 48.260 (14.655) | [4] 1:02.500 (14.240) | [5] 1:15.021 (12.521) | [6] 1:26.825 (11.804) | [7] 1:38.663 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 1:38.663 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 33.862 (15.269) | [3] 48.441 (14.579) | [4] 1:02.739 (14.298) | [5] 1:15.191 (12.452) | [6] 1:27.126 (11.935) | [7] 1:38.823 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 1:38.823 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.255 (18.255) | [2] 33.248 (14.993) | [3] 47.821 (14.573) | [4] 1:02.222 (14.401) | [5] 1:14.915 (12.693) | [6] 1:27.252 (12.337) | [7] 1:39.455 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 1:39.455 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:36.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.497 (19.497) | [2] 33.957 (14.460) | [3] 47.651 (13.694) | [4] 1:01.520 (13.869) | [5] 1:14.058 (12.538) | [6] 1:25.221 (11.163) | [7] 1:36.016 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:36.016 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.765 (19.765) | [2] 34.258 (14.493) | [3] 47.861 (13.603) | [4] 1:01.784 (13.923) | [5] 1:13.868 (12.084) | [6] 1:25.102 (11.234) | [7] 1:36.333 (11.230) Official Finish Time: 1:36.333 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.650 (19.650) | [2] 34.100 (14.450) | [3] 47.770 (13.670) | [4] 1:01.646 (13.876) | [5] 1:14.263 (12.617) | [6] 1:25.551 (11.288) | [7] 1:36.384 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 1:36.384 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.882 (19.882) | [2] 34.386 (14.504) | [3] 48.010 (13.624) | [4] 1:01.980 (13.970) | [5] 1:14.409 (12.429) | [6] 1:26.171 (11.762) | [7] 1:38.188 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 1:38.188 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.399 (19.399) | [2] 33.843 (14.444) | [3] 47.551 (13.708) | [4] 1:01.412 (13.861) | [5] 1:14.421 (13.009) | [6] 1:39.717 (25.296) | [7] 1:40.080 (0.362) Official Finish Time: 1:39.717 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.342 (17.342) | [2] 31.321 (13.979) | [3] 45.710 (14.389) | [4] 1:00.531 (14.821) | [5] 1:14.956 (14.425) | [6] 1:29.603 (14.647) | [7] 1:44.553 (14.949) Official Finish Time: 1:44.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.321 (20.321) | [2] 35.460 (15.139) | [3] 50.787 (15.327) | [4] 1:06.486 (15.699) | [5] 1:21.900 (15.414) | [6] 1:35.721 (13.821) | [7] 1:49.089 (13.368) Official Finish Time: 1:49.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.849 (19.849) | [2] 34.781 (14.932) | [3] 49.759 (14.978) | [4] 1:05.284 (15.525) | [5] 1:21.052 (15.768) | [6] 1:36.169 (15.117) | [7] 1:51.769 (15.600) Official Finish Time: 1:51.769 |
|
4 |
(6) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.036 (21.036) | [2] 37.122 (16.086) | [3] 53.371 (16.249) | [4] 1:10.351 (16.980) | [5] 1:27.791 (17.440) | [6] 1:46.154 (18.363) | [7] 2:03.094 (16.940) Official Finish Time: 2:03.094 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.466 (21.466) | [2] 37.872 (16.406) | [3] 54.917 (17.045) | [4] 1:12.468 (17.551) | [5] 1:30.667 (18.199) | [6] 1:49.093 (18.426) | [7] 2:07.723 (18.629) Official Finish Time: 2:07.723 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.171 (18.171) | [2] 32.274 (14.103) | [3] 46.094 (13.820) | [4] 1:00.269 (14.175) | [5] 1:14.395 (14.126) | [6] 1:28.765 (14.370) | [7] 1:42.388 (13.623) Official Finish Time: 1:42.388 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.168 (19.168) | [2] 33.365 (14.197) | [3] 47.417 (14.052) | [4] 1:01.437 (14.020) | [5] 1:15.391 (13.954) | [6] 1:29.215 (13.824) | [7] 1:42.967 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 1:42.967 |
|
3 |
(6) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.342 (19.342) | [2] 33.607 (14.265) | [3] 47.638 (14.031) | [4] 1:01.787 (14.149) | [5] 1:16.353 (14.566) | [6] 1:31.566 (15.213) | [7] 1:46.602 (15.036) Official Finish Time: 1:46.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:46.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.998 (18.998) | [2] 33.208 (14.210) | [3] 47.221 (14.013) | [4] 1:01.669 (14.448) | [5] 1:16.185 (14.516) | [6] 1:31.518 (15.333) | [7] 1:46.717 (15.199) Official Finish Time: 1:46.717 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.402 (18.402) | [2] 32.498 (14.096) | [3] 46.279 (13.781) | [4] 1:00.458 (14.179) | [5] 1:14.905 (14.447) | [6] 1:45.881 (30.976) | [7] 2:10.330 (24.448) Official Finish Time: 2:10.330 |
|
- |
(4) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:38.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 29.649 (13.349) | [3] 42.994 (13.345) | [4] 56.751 (13.757) | [5] 1:10.746 (13.995) | [6] 1:25.014 (14.268) | [7] 1:38.787 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 1:38.787 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 31.084 (13.009) | [3] 44.265 (13.181) | [4] 57.708 (13.443) | [5] 1:11.651 (13.943) | [6] 1:25.486 (13.835) | [7] 1:38.925 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 1:38.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 29.885 (13.260) | [3] 43.216 (13.331) | [4] 56.995 (13.779) | [5] 1:11.033 (14.038) | [6] 1:25.214 (14.181) | [7] 1:39.060 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 1:39.060 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.302 (17.302) | [2] 30.679 (13.377) | [3] 44.300 (13.621) | [4] 58.023 (13.723) | [5] 1:11.924 (13.901) | [6] 1:25.779 (13.855) | [7] 1:39.391 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 1:39.391 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.922 (17.922) | [2] 31.311 (13.389) | [3] 44.696 (13.385) | [4] 58.229 (13.533) | [5] 1:12.888 (14.659) | [6] 1:28.029 (15.141) | [7] 1:43.990 (15.960) Official Finish Time: 1:43.990 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.128 (17.128) | [2] 30.706 (13.578) | [3] 43.222 (12.516) | [4] 56.072 (12.850) | [5] 1:09.125 (13.053) | [6] 1:22.280 (13.155) | [7] 1:34.632 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 1:34.632 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 30.635 (13.633) | [3] 43.511 (12.876) | [4] 56.340 (12.829) | [5] 1:09.182 (12.842) | [6] 1:22.399 (13.217) | [7] 1:34.772 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 1:34.772 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 30.377 (13.502) | [3] 43.386 (13.009) | [4] 56.194 (12.808) | [5] 1:09.297 (13.103) | [6] 1:22.538 (13.241) | [7] 1:34.821 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 1:34.821 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 30.970 (13.649) | [3] 43.622 (12.652) | [4] 56.341 (12.719) | [5] 1:09.465 (13.124) | [6] 1:22.650 (13.185) | [7] 1:35.251 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 1:35.251 |
|
5 |
(3) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 31.097 (13.689) | [3] 43.768 (12.671) | [4] 56.476 (12.708) | [5] 1:09.605 (13.129) | [6] 1:22.697 (13.092) | [7] 1:40.415 (17.718) Official Finish Time: 1:40.415 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.273 (18.273) | [2] 31.295 (13.022) | [3] 44.350 (13.055) | [4] 57.075 (12.725) | [5] 1:08.489 (11.414) | [6] 1:19.309 (10.820) | [7] 1:30.198 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:30.198 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:31.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.826 (17.826) | [2] 30.924 (13.098) | [3] 44.009 (13.085) | [4] 56.685 (12.676) | [5] 1:08.162 (11.477) | [6] 1:19.750 (11.588) | [7] 1:31.024 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:31.024 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.474 (18.474) | [2] 31.445 (12.971) | [3] 44.482 (13.037) | [4] 57.279 (12.797) | [5] 1:08.563 (11.284) | [6] 1:20.002 (11.439) | [7] 1:35.681 (15.678) Official Finish Time: 1:35.681 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.954 (17.954) | [2] 31.057 (13.103) | [3] 44.151 (13.094) | [4] 56.821 (12.670) | [5] 1:17.495 (20.674) | [6] 1:37.675 (20.180) | [7] 1:50.328 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 1:50.328 |
|
- |
(4) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18.135 (18.135) | [2] 31.174 (13.039) | [3] 44.262 (13.088) | [4] 56.992 (12.730) | [5] 1:08.379 (11.387) | [6] 12:08:10.036 Official Finish Time: - |
|