Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.868 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.158 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:49.583 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.921 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:40.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.848 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.457 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.649 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.474 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.549 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:33.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.859 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.298 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:46.647 | ||
6 | (2) | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.471 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:40.276 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.552 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.510 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.299 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.601 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.193 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:36.865 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.823 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.455 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:36.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.188 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.717 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.769 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.723 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.388 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.967 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.717 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.330 | ||
- | (4) | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | - | off track | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:38.787 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.391 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.990 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.772 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.251 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.415 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.198 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:31.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:50.328 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:30.198 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:31.024 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:35.681 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:36.016 | ||
5. | A | - | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 5 | 1:36.384 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:32.868 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:34.772 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:34.821 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:35.251 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:33.612 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 11 | 1:38.787 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:38.925 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:39.060 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:39.391 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:43.990 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:42.388 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:42.967 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:46.602 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:45.843 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 47. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:45.158 | |||
21. | D | - | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:46.647 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:44.553 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:47.471 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:51.769 | |||
25. | E | 4. | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:03.094 | |||
26. | E | 5. | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:04.457 | |||
27. | E | - | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 27 | 1:49.583 |