Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 53.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:04.428 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.866 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.753 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 56.037 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.925 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.529 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 57.989 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.140 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.486 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 56.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.493 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.533 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 56.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 58.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:06.281 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.801 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.001 | ||
6 | (1) | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.549 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 54.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 54.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 55.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 55.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.126 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 52.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 54.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 58.156 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.719 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.102 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.535 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.660 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 59.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:02.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.276 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:08.627 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 58.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 58.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 58.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.555 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.949 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 53.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 54.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 54.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 55.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.453 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:52.370 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:54.226 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:54.541 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:54.972 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:55.071 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:55.139 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:55.988 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:58.156 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:58.981 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:01.126 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:59.667 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:01.014 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 13 | 1:02.971 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:03.276 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:06.281 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:05.906 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:05.493 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:06.552 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:13.486 | |||
20. | D | - | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:06.801 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:09.708 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:10.533 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:11.418 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:12.066 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:16.102 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 26 | NO TIME | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
27. | A | - | 47. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 27 | NO TIME |