Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 2:00.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:02.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.335 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:06.616 | ||
6 | (1) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.962 | ||
7 | (6) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.287 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.239 | ||
2 | (7) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:55.534 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:55.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.566 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.023 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.242 | ||
7 | (3) | 146. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:41.811 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:02.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.482 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.042 | ||
4 | (7) | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.487 | ||
5 | (8) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.455 | ||
6 | (1) | 94. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:21.319 | ||
- | (2) | 142. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:05.173 | ||
2 | (6) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.878 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.074 | ||
6 | (7) | 178. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:11.172 | ||
7 | (2) | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:21.019 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.052 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:53.170 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.860 | ||
4 | (7) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.051 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:10.949 | ||
6 | (4) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.726 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 55.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 57.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.896 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.369 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 52.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 54.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 54.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.123 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 55.465 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.039 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.839 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 51.581 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 57.632 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.426 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:03.864 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:05.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.628 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 51.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 55.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 56.189 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 58.223 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 53.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.345 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 54.863 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 56.221 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 58.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.808 | ||
- | (3) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 49.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 49.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 52.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.858 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.583 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:37.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.883 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:49.973 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:30.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.589 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:34.827 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.421 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:36.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:41.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.131 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:24.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:24.652 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:28.275 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.171 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:26.499 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.625 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.779 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.600 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:32.594 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.277 | ||
- | (4) | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.653 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:20.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:21.014 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:22.387 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 171. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 172. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 6. 1. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 95. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 4. 18. 6. | 11 | 28 | |
6. | 179. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 5. 8. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 7. 5. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 169. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 9. 6. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 82. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 116. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 14. 11. 7. | 2 | 32 | |
11. | 32. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 8. 13. 12. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 168. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 143. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 170. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 15. 9. 15. | 39 | ||
15. | 178. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 94. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 17. 15. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 12. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 19. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 146. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
142. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | |||||
145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB |