|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 26.792 (11.701) | [3] 38.879 (12.087) | [4] 50.750 (11.871) | [5] 1:01.859 (11.109) | [6] 1:13.259 (11.400) | [7] 1:24.654 (11.395) | [8] 1:36.104 (11.450) | [9] 1:47.815 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:47.276 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
1:47.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 26.888 (11.695) | [3] 38.988 (12.100) | [4] 51.127 (12.139) | [5] 1:02.553 (11.426) | [6] 1:13.668 (11.115) | [7] 1:25.078 (11.410) | [8] 1:36.695 (11.617) | [9] 1:48.174 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 1:47.636 |
|
3 |
(1) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.865 (14.865) | [2] 26.613 (11.748) | [3] 38.733 (12.120) | [4] 50.899 (12.166) | [5] 1:02.311 (11.412) | [6] 1:13.574 (11.263) | [7] 1:25.031 (11.457) | [8] 1:36.646 (11.615) | [9] 1:48.234 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 1:47.698 |
|
4 |
(6) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:50.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.473 (15.473) | [2] 27.079 (11.606) | [3] 39.291 (12.212) | [4] 51.382 (12.091) | [5] 1:02.885 (11.503) | [6] 1:15.039 (12.154) | [7] 1:26.780 (11.741) | [8] 1:38.627 (11.847) | [9] 1:50.856 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 1:50.291 |
|
5 |
(7) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:53.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 27.173 (11.545) | [3] 39.387 (12.214) | [4] 51.762 (12.375) | [5] 1:03.403 (11.641) | [6] 1:15.324 (11.921) | [7] 1:28.115 (12.791) | [8] 1:40.866 (12.751) | [9] 1:53.616 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 1:53.065 |
|
6 |
(5) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:53.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 26.956 (11.611) | [3] 39.184 (12.228) | [4] 51.275 (12.091) | [5] 1:02.747 (11.472) | [6] 1:14.432 (11.685) | [7] 1:26.990 (12.558) | [8] 1:40.254 (13.264) | [9] 1:53.778 (13.524) Official Finish Time: 1:53.226 |
|
7 |
(2) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.707 (11.710) | [3] 38.820 (12.113) | [4] 51.083 (12.263) | [5] 1:02.706 (11.623) | [6] 1:15.117 (12.411) | [7] 1:28.216 (13.099) | [8] 1:41.350 (13.134) | [9] 1:54.773 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 1:54.225 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:46.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 26.280 (11.505) | [3] 37.848 (11.568) | [4] 49.619 (11.771) | [5] 1:01.650 (12.031) | [6] 1:13.104 (11.454) | [7] 1:24.188 (11.084) | [8] 1:35.291 (11.103) | [9] 1:46.543 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 1:46.348 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.590 (14.590) | [2] 26.165 (11.575) | [3] 37.688 (11.523) | [4] 49.525 (11.837) | [5] 1:01.531 (12.006) | [6] 1:13.171 (11.640) | [7] 1:24.432 (11.261) | [8] 1:35.790 (11.358) | [9] 1:47.149 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 1:46.999 |
|
3 |
(7) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.416 (11.481) | [3] 37.983 (11.567) | [4] 49.745 (11.762) | [5] 1:01.793 (12.048) | [6] 1:13.363 (11.570) | [7] 1:24.539 (11.176) | [8] 1:35.931 (11.392) | [9] 1:47.280 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 1:47.138 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:48.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 26.765 (11.575) | [3] 38.103 (11.338) | [4] 49.878 (11.775) | [5] 1:01.914 (12.036) | [6] 1:13.385 (11.471) | [7] 1:24.619 (11.234) | [8] 1:36.130 (11.511) | [9] 1:48.469 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 1:48.254 |
|
5 |
(5) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 26.972 (11.552) | [3] 38.529 (11.557) | [4] 50.371 (11.842) | [5] 1:02.393 (12.022) | [6] 1:14.602 (12.209) | [7] 1:27.580 (12.978) | [8] 1:41.814 (14.234) | [9] 1:56.210 (14.396) Official Finish Time: 1:56.058 |
|
6 |
(4) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:56.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.666 (11.712) | [3] 38.261 (11.595) | [4] 50.145 (11.884) | [5] 1:02.551 (12.406) | [6] 1:15.499 (12.948) | [7] 1:28.997 (13.498) | [8] 1:42.917 (13.920) | [9] 1:56.995 (14.078) Official Finish Time: 1:56.833 |
|
7 |
(6) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.176 (16.176) | [2] 28.723 (12.547) | [3] 41.247 (12.524) | [4] 54.064 (12.817) | [5] 1:07.172 (13.108) | [6] 1:20.635 (13.463) | [7] 1:34.067 (13.432) | [8] 1:47.965 (13.898) | [9] 2:02.011 (14.046) Official Finish Time: 2:01.831 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
1:50.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.081 (12.419) | [3] 40.060 (11.979) | [4] 52.235 (12.175) | [5] 1:04.437 (12.202) | [6] 1:16.157 (11.720) | [7] 1:27.689 (11.532) | [8] 1:39.325 (11.636) | [9] 1:50.823 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 1:50.536 |
|
2 |
(5) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:50.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 28.324 (12.388) | [3] 40.421 (12.097) | [4] 52.339 (11.918) | [5] 1:04.577 (12.238) | [6] 1:16.412 (11.835) | [7] 1:27.936 (11.524) | [8] 1:39.475 (11.539) | [9] 1:50.866 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:50.650 |
|
3 |
(6) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.276 (16.276) | [2] 28.428 (12.152) | [3] 40.457 (12.029) | [4] 52.475 (12.018) | [5] 1:04.586 (12.111) | [6] 1:16.282 (11.696) | [7] 1:27.821 (11.539) | [8] 1:39.484 (11.663) | [9] 1:50.958 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 1:50.747 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:53.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 28.304 (12.358) | [3] 40.401 (12.097) | [4] 52.557 (12.156) | [5] 1:04.715 (12.158) | [6] 1:16.589 (11.874) | [7] 1:28.464 (11.875) | [8] 1:40.766 (12.302) | [9] 1:53.647 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 1:53.428 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.174 (12.375) | [3] 40.284 (12.110) | [4] 52.438 (12.154) | [5] 1:05.255 (12.817) | [6] 1:17.419 (12.164) | [7] 1:29.962 (12.543) | [8] 1:42.987 (13.025) | [9] 1:55.744 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:55.532 |
|
6 |
(1) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.342 (12.223) | [3] 40.604 (12.262) | [4] 52.801 (12.197) | [5] 1:05.451 (12.650) | [6] 1:17.998 (12.547) | [7] 1:30.314 (12.316) | [8] 1:43.089 (12.775) | [9] 1:56.004 (12.915) Official Finish Time: 1:55.784 |
|
7 |
(7) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:00.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.306 (16.306) | [2] 28.552 (12.246) | [3] 40.594 (12.042) | [4] 52.761 (12.167) | [5] 1:05.258 (12.497) | [6] 1:18.071 (12.813) | [7] 1:31.861 (13.790) | [8] 1:46.022 (14.161) | [9] 2:01.155 (15.133) Official Finish Time: 2:00.917 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:48.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.986 (13.986) | [2] 24.938 (10.952) | [3] 36.178 (11.240) | [4] 47.636 (11.458) | [5] 59.286 (11.650) | [6] 1:10.832 (11.546) | [7] 1:22.827 (11.995) | [8] 1:35.445 (12.618) | [9] 1:48.270 (12.825) Official Finish Time: 1:48.173 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
1:49.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.769 (13.769) | [2] 24.836 (11.067) | [3] 35.996 (11.160) | [4] 47.477 (11.481) | [5] 59.279 (11.802) | [6] 1:11.480 (12.201) | [7] 1:24.261 (12.781) | [8] 1:37.101 (12.840) | [9] 1:49.106 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 1:49.043 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:49.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 25.627 (11.199) | [3] 37.030 (11.403) | [4] 48.342 (11.312) | [5] 1:00.175 (11.833) | [6] 1:12.765 (12.590) | [7] 1:25.359 (12.594) | [8] 1:37.442 (12.083) | [9] 1:49.214 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:49.223 |
|
4 |
(6) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:57.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.091 (11.047) | [3] 37.437 (11.346) | [4] 49.347 (11.910) | [5] 1:01.637 (12.290) | [6] 1:14.951 (13.314) | [7] 1:29.332 (14.381) | [8] 1:43.829 (14.497) | [9] 1:57.651 (13.822) Official Finish Time: 1:57.542 |
|
5 |
(7) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.084 (15.084) | [2] 26.632 (11.548) | [3] 38.262 (11.630) | [4] 50.622 (12.360) | [5] 1:03.864 (13.242) | [6] 1:17.636 (13.772) | [7] 1:32.010 (14.374) | [8] 1:45.670 (13.660) | [9] 1:58.602 (12.932) Official Finish Time: 1:58.543 |
|
- |
(3) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
38. |
TUMASHCHENIK Iaan |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 28.114 (11.859) | [3] 39.666 (11.552) | [4] 51.309 (11.643) | [5] 1:02.975 (11.666) | [6] 1:14.738 (11.763) | [7] 1:26.627 (11.889) | [8] 1:38.506 (11.879) | [9] 1:50.375 (11.869) Official Finish Time: 1:50.162 |
|
2 |
(6) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:50.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.708 (15.708) | [2] 28.230 (12.522) | [3] 39.788 (11.558) | [4] 51.430 (11.642) | [5] 1:03.079 (11.649) | [6] 1:14.871 (11.792) | [7] 1:26.740 (11.869) | [8] 1:38.602 (11.862) | [9] 1:50.506 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:50.296 |
|
3 |
(7) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:56.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 28.483 (12.473) | [3] 40.413 (11.930) | [4] 52.461 (12.048) | [5] 1:04.784 (12.323) | [6] 1:17.229 (12.445) | [7] 1:29.986 (12.757) | [8] 1:43.401 (13.415) | [9] 1:56.359 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:56.132 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 28.467 (12.588) | [3] 40.213 (11.746) | [4] 52.200 (11.987) | [5] 1:04.596 (12.396) | [6] 1:17.333 (12.737) | [7] 1:30.540 (13.207) | [8] 1:43.754 (13.214) | [9] 1:56.771 (13.017) Official Finish Time: 1:56.518 |
|
5 |
(5) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.180 (16.180) | [2] 28.865 (12.685) | [3] 41.101 (12.236) | [4] 53.609 (12.508) | [5] 1:06.780 (13.171) | [6] 1:20.395 (13.615) | [7] 1:34.456 (14.061) | [8] 1:48.981 (14.525) | [9] 2:03.495 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 2:03.256 |
|
6 |
(2) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:06.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.427 (16.427) | [2] 29.230 (12.803) | [3] 41.704 (12.474) | [4] 54.354 (12.650) | [5] 1:07.915 (13.561) | [6] 1:22.233 (14.318) | [7] 1:36.744 (14.511) | [8] 1:51.633 (14.889) | [9] 2:06.851 (15.218) Official Finish Time: 2:06.617 |
|
- |
(4) |
37. |
PAVLAU Siargei |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 26.469 (11.223) | [3] 37.469 (11.000) | [4] 48.158 (10.689) | [5] 58.882 (10.724) | [6] 1:09.773 (10.891) | [7] 1:20.799 (11.026) | [8] 1:31.802 (11.003) | [9] 1:42.828 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:42.622 |
|
2 |
(5) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:42.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 26.884 (11.256) | [3] 37.892 (11.008) | [4] 48.715 (10.823) | [5] 59.566 (10.851) | [6] 1:10.424 (10.858) | [7] 1:21.016 (10.592) | [8] 1:31.939 (10.923) | [9] 1:43.003 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 1:42.771 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
1:42.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.270 (11.188) | [3] 37.252 (10.982) | [4] 48.052 (10.800) | [5] 58.774 (10.722) | [6] 1:09.771 (10.997) | [7] 1:20.937 (11.166) | [8] 1:32.131 (11.194) | [9] 1:43.076 (10.945) Official Finish Time: 1:42.863 |
|
4 |
(6) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:43.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 26.556 (11.180) | [3] 37.614 (11.058) | [4] 48.514 (10.900) | [5] 59.394 (10.880) | [6] 1:10.096 (10.702) | [7] 1:21.169 (11.073) | [8] 1:32.314 (11.145) | [9] 1:43.439 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 1:43.214 |
|
5 |
(1) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 26.699 (11.205) | [3] 37.727 (11.028) | [4] 48.606 (10.879) | [5] 59.435 (10.829) | [6] 1:10.472 (11.037) | [7] 1:21.601 (11.129) | [8] 1:33.028 (11.427) | [9] 1:44.217 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:44.013 |
|
6 |
(2) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:44.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 26.384 (11.223) | [3] 37.381 (10.997) | [4] 48.381 (11.000) | [5] 59.331 (10.950) | [6] 1:10.372 (11.041) | [7] 1:21.418 (11.046) | [8] 1:32.887 (11.469) | [9] 1:44.843 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 1:44.630 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.875 (13.875) | [2] 25.031 (11.156) | [3] 36.113 (11.082) | [4] 47.085 (10.972) | [5] 57.707 (10.622) | [6] 1:08.371 (10.664) | [7] 1:19.706 (11.335) | [8] 1:30.847 (11.141) | [9] 1:41.804 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:41.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:42.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.991 (13.991) | [2] 25.236 (11.245) | [3] 36.252 (11.016) | [4] 47.246 (10.994) | [5] 57.909 (10.663) | [6] 1:08.464 (10.555) | [7] 1:19.968 (11.504) | [8] 1:31.165 (11.197) | [9] 1:42.662 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 1:42.506 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:42.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.102 (14.102) | [2] 25.351 (11.249) | [3] 36.363 (11.012) | [4] 47.369 (11.006) | [5] 58.027 (10.658) | [6] 1:08.600 (10.573) | [7] 1:20.087 (11.487) | [8] 1:31.363 (11.276) | [9] 1:42.754 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:42.652 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
1:54.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.686 (14.686) | [2] 25.945 (11.259) | [3] 37.264 (11.319) | [4] 48.718 (11.454) | [5] 1:01.058 (12.340) | [6] 1:13.990 (12.932) | [7] 1:27.395 (13.405) | [8] 1:41.065 (13.670) | [9] 1:54.748 (13.683) Official Finish Time: 1:54.639 |
|
- |
(2) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:54.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.702 (11.992) | [3] 39.612 (11.910) | [4] 51.768 (12.156) | [5] 1:04.477 (12.709) | [6] 1:17.025 (12.548) | [7] 1:29.414 (12.389) | [8] 1:41.839 (12.425) | [9] 1:54.492 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 1:54.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.837 (11.964) | [3] 39.740 (11.903) | [4] 51.895 (12.155) | [5] 1:04.595 (12.700) | [6] 1:17.169 (12.574) | [7] 1:29.458 (12.289) | [8] 1:41.982 (12.524) | [9] 1:54.523 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:54.263 |
|
3 |
(5) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:54.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 27.938 (11.946) | [3] 39.881 (11.943) | [4] 52.042 (12.161) | [5] 1:04.678 (12.636) | [6] 1:17.261 (12.583) | [7] 1:29.649 (12.388) | [8] 1:42.337 (12.688) | [9] 1:55.137 (12.800) Official Finish Time: 1:54.915 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.291 (16.291) | [2] 28.165 (11.874) | [3] 40.368 (12.203) | [4] 52.376 (12.008) | [5] 1:04.823 (12.447) | [6] 1:17.826 (13.003) | [7] 1:30.458 (12.632) | [8] 1:43.117 (12.659) | [9] 1:55.422 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 1:55.218 |
|
5 |
(4) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:55.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.113 (16.113) | [2] 28.030 (11.917) | [3] 40.239 (12.209) | [4] 52.251 (12.012) | [5] 1:04.834 (12.583) | [6] 1:17.553 (12.719) | [7] 1:30.136 (12.583) | [8] 1:42.983 (12.847) | [9] 1:55.818 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 1:55.623 |
|
6 |
(7) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 28.539 (12.013) | [3] 40.599 (12.060) | [4] 52.794 (12.195) | [5] 1:05.245 (12.451) | [6] 1:18.120 (12.875) | [7] 1:31.230 (13.110) | [8] 1:44.704 (13.474) | [9] 1:58.409 (13.705) Official Finish Time: 1:58.161 |
|
7 |
(6) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.540 (16.540) | [2] 28.866 (12.326) | [3] 41.039 (12.173) | [4] 53.300 (12.261) | [5] 1:06.038 (12.738) | [6] 1:19.133 (13.095) | [7] 1:32.455 (13.322) | [8] 1:46.027 (13.572) | [9] 1:59.973 (13.946) Official Finish Time: 1:59.753 |
|
8 |
(8) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:06.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.085 (17.085) | [2] 29.479 (12.394) | [3] 42.028 (12.549) | [4] 54.727 (12.699) | [5] 1:08.321 (13.594) | [6] 1:22.341 (14.020) | [7] 1:36.713 (14.372) | [8] 1:51.515 (14.802) | [9] 2:06.635 (15.120) Official Finish Time: 2:06.428 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:51.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 27.105 (11.652) | [3] 38.644 (11.539) | [4] 50.189 (11.545) | [5] 1:02.058 (11.869) | [6] 1:14.318 (12.260) | [7] 1:26.739 (12.421) | [8] 1:39.373 (12.634) | [9] 1:51.256 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 1:51.187 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 26.864 (11.525) | [3] 38.272 (11.408) | [4] 49.925 (11.653) | [5] 1:01.842 (11.917) | [6] 1:14.090 (12.248) | [7] 1:26.637 (12.547) | [8] 1:39.608 (12.971) | [9] 1:52.410 (12.802) Official Finish Time: 1:52.394 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 27.025 (11.971) | [3] 38.574 (11.549) | [4] 50.092 (11.518) | [5] 1:01.971 (11.879) | [6] 1:14.194 (12.223) | [7] 1:27.098 (12.904) | [8] 1:39.742 (12.644) | [9] 1:52.872 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 1:52.859 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:53.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 26.090 (11.525) | [3] 37.709 (11.619) | [4] 49.411 (11.702) | [5] 1:01.405 (11.994) | [6] 1:13.817 (12.412) | [7] 1:26.524 (12.707) | [8] 1:39.589 (13.065) | [9] 1:53.839 (14.250) Official Finish Time: 1:53.791 |
|
5 |
(6) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.422 (15.422) | [2] 27.566 (12.144) | [3] 39.572 (12.006) | [4] 51.935 (12.363) | [5] 1:04.651 (12.716) | [6] 1:18.353 (13.702) | [7] 1:32.598 (14.245) | [8] 1:46.003 (13.405) | [9] 1:58.906 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 1:58.891 |
|
6 |
(4) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:59.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 27.896 (11.909) | [3] 39.845 (11.949) | [4] 52.071 (12.226) | [5] 1:04.746 (12.675) | [6] 1:17.810 (13.064) | [7] 1:31.404 (13.594) | [8] 1:45.513 (14.109) | [9] 1:59.126 (13.613) Official Finish Time: 1:59.070 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:48.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.060 (15.060) | [2] 27.344 (12.284) | [3] 39.392 (12.048) | [4] 51.345 (11.953) | [5] 1:02.801 (11.456) | [6] 1:14.146 (11.345) | [7] 1:25.501 (11.355) | [8] 1:37.000 (11.499) | [9] 1:49.024 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 1:48.901 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 27.466 (12.336) | [3] 39.510 (12.044) | [4] 51.348 (11.838) | [5] 1:02.678 (11.330) | [6] 1:14.034 (11.356) | [7] 1:25.918 (11.884) | [8] 1:37.743 (11.825) | [9] 1:49.402 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 1:49.338 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:49.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.652 (12.315) | [3] 39.700 (12.048) | [4] 51.714 (12.014) | [5] 1:03.262 (11.548) | [6] 1:14.915 (11.653) | [7] 1:26.486 (11.571) | [8] 1:38.050 (11.564) | [9] 1:49.597 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 1:49.601 |
|
4 |
(6) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.944 (12.315) | [3] 39.870 (11.926) | [4] 51.790 (11.920) | [5] 1:03.494 (11.704) | [6] 1:15.103 (11.609) | [7] 1:26.966 (11.863) | [8] 1:39.014 (12.048) | [9] 1:51.145 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 1:51.066 |
|
5 |
(3) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:51.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.798 (12.291) | [3] 39.937 (12.139) | [4] 51.883 (11.946) | [5] 1:03.581 (11.698) | [6] 1:15.147 (11.566) | [7] 1:27.092 (11.945) | [8] 1:39.209 (12.117) | [9] 1:51.348 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:51.267 |
|
6 |
(5) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:51.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.214 (15.214) | [2] 27.579 (12.365) | [3] 39.648 (12.069) | [4] 51.583 (11.935) | [5] 1:03.158 (11.575) | [6] 1:14.873 (11.715) | [7] 1:26.923 (12.050) | [8] 1:39.021 (12.098) | [9] 1:51.427 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 1:51.321 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:48.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 26.798 (11.999) | [3] 38.878 (12.080) | [4] 51.042 (12.164) | [5] 1:02.758 (11.716) | [6] 1:14.014 (11.256) | [7] 1:25.260 (11.246) | [8] 1:36.624 (11.364) | [9] 1:48.376 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 1:48.315 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:08.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 26.689 (11.996) | [3] 38.759 (12.070) | [4] 50.927 (12.168) | [5] 1:02.914 (11.987) | [6] 1:14.388 (11.474) | [7] 1:25.845 (11.457) | [8] 1:37.595 (11.750) | [9] 2:08.762 (31.167) Official Finish Time: 2:08.642 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
2:09.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 26.973 (11.931) | [3] 39.089 (12.116) | [4] 51.222 (12.133) | [5] 1:03.277 (12.055) | [6] 1:23.149 (19.872) | [7] 1:41.897 (18.748) | [8] 1:56.616 (14.719) | [9] 2:09.849 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 2:09.792 |
|
- |
(3) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 26.878 (11.984) | [3] 38.966 (12.088) | [4] 51.166 (12.200) | [5] 1:03.031 (11.865) | [6] 1:14.454 (11.423) | [7] 1:25.939 (11.485) | [8] 1:37.571 (11.632) | [9] 1:55.348 (17.777) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.588 (13.588) | [2] 23.984 (10.396) | [3] 34.659 (10.675) | [4] 45.400 (10.741) | [5] 56.026 (10.626) | [6] 1:06.722 (10.696) | [7] 1:17.453 (10.731) | [8] 1:28.448 (10.995) | [9] 1:39.351 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 1:39.291 |
|
2 |
(5) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:40.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.455 (14.455) | [2] 24.645 (10.190) | [3] 35.131 (10.486) | [4] 46.002 (10.871) | [5] 57.049 (11.047) | [6] 1:07.941 (10.892) | [7] 1:18.606 (10.665) | [8] 1:29.376 (10.770) | [9] 1:40.397 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:40.314 |
|
3 |
(2) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:42.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.363 (14.363) | [2] 24.513 (10.150) | [3] 34.988 (10.475) | [4] 45.818 (10.830) | [5] 56.806 (10.988) | [6] 1:07.762 (10.956) | [7] 1:19.141 (11.379) | [8] 1:30.833 (11.692) | [9] 1:42.614 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 1:42.498 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:50.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.067 (14.067) | [2] 24.338 (10.271) | [3] 34.867 (10.529) | [4] 45.677 (10.810) | [5] 56.768 (11.091) | [6] 1:08.889 (12.121) | [7] 1:21.804 (12.915) | [8] 1:36.098 (14.294) | [9] 1:50.848 (14.750) Official Finish Time: 1:50.793 |
|
5 |
(3) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
2:06.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.932 (13.932) | [2] 24.225 (10.293) | [3] 34.747 (10.522) | [4] 45.511 (10.764) | [5] 56.344 (10.833) | [6] 1:14.030 (17.686) | [7] 1:37.909 (23.879) | [8] 1:53.159 (15.250) | [9] 2:06.935 (13.776) Official Finish Time: 2:06.873 |
|
- |
(6) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
51.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.368 (11.051) | [3] 30.072 (10.704) | [4] 40.987 (10.915) | [5] 52.153 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 51.999 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
52.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 19.536 (10.979) | [3] 30.324 (10.788) | [4] 41.404 (11.080) | [5] 52.743 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 52.609 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
54.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 20.533 (11.372) | [3] 31.754 (11.221) | [4] 43.070 (11.316) | [5] 54.643 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 54.465 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 20.348 (11.525) | [3] 31.540 (11.192) | [4] 43.283 (11.743) | [5] 54.859 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 54.728 |
|
5 |
(1) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:09.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 25.164 (16.967) | [3] 38.552 (13.388) | [4] 55.147 (16.595) | [5] 1:09.908 (14.761) Official Finish Time: 1:09.760 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
51.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 19.318 (10.880) | [3] 29.931 (10.613) | [4] 40.763 (10.832) | [5] 51.831 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 51.757 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.705 (11.047) | [3] 30.638 (10.933) | [4] 41.882 (11.244) | [5] 53.672 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 53.592 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
53.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.631 (11.494) | [3] 31.439 (10.808) | [4] 42.676 (11.237) | [5] 53.974 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 53.891 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 21.120 (12.044) | [3] 32.893 (11.773) | [4] 44.981 (12.088) | [5] 57.528 (12.547) Official Finish Time: 57.443 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
48.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.536 (10.406) | [3] 28.571 (10.035) | [4] 38.736 (10.165) | [5] 49.136 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 48.899 |
|
2 |
(5) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.102 (10.443) | [3] 29.423 (10.321) | [4] 40.273 (10.850) | [5] 51.643 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 51.456 |
|
3 |
(1) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
53.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.742 (11.081) | [3] 30.701 (10.959) | [4] 42.050 (11.349) | [5] 54.210 (12.160) Official Finish Time: 53.980 |
|
4 |
(2) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 20.222 (11.292) | [3] 31.620 (11.398) | [4] 43.338 (11.718) | [5] 55.420 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 55.230 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 21.694 (12.254) | [3] 33.940 (12.246) | [4] 46.419 (12.479) | [5] 58.991 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 58.768 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
51.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 19.052 (10.879) | [3] 29.650 (10.598) | [4] 40.351 (10.701) | [5] 51.398 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 51.307 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 19.168 (10.740) | [3] 29.794 (10.626) | [4] 40.512 (10.718) | [5] 51.525 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 51.454 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
54.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 20.423 (11.143) | [3] 31.486 (11.063) | [4] 43.059 (11.573) | [5] 54.973 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 54.946 |
|
4 |
(5) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 20.032 (11.239) | [3] 36.296 (16.264) | [4] 53.436 (17.140) | [5] 1:08.014 (14.578) Official Finish Time: 1:07.965 |
|
5 |
(1) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:17.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 19.908 (11.216) | [3] 41.059 (21.151) | [4] 1:02.049 (20.990) | [5] 1:17.955 (15.906) Official Finish Time: 1:17.913 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
51.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.391 (8.391) | [2] 18.988 (10.597) | [3] 29.263 (10.275) | [4] 40.027 (10.764) | [5] 51.672 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 51.665 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
56.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 19.695 (11.329) | [3] 30.942 (11.247) | [4] 43.385 (12.443) | [5] 56.630 (13.245) Official Finish Time: 56.603 |
|
3 |
(5) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:00.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 21.684 (12.440) | [3] 34.347 (12.663) | [4] 47.399 (13.052) | [5] 1:00.911 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:00.859 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 19.399 (11.176) | [3] 39.012 (19.613) | [4] 52.932 (13.920) | [5] 1:06.821 (13.889) Official Finish Time: 1:06.790 |
|
5 |
(3) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 19.463 (10.968) | [3] 55.181 (35.718) | [4] 13:47:48.400 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.087 (8.087) | [2] 18.637 (10.550) | [3] 28.808 (10.171) | [4] 38.991 (10.183) | [5] 49.170 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 49.131 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 19.451 (11.170) | [3] 30.611 (11.160) | [4] 42.084 (11.473) | [5] 54.041 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 54.054 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
55.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.655 (11.678) | [3] 32.078 (11.423) | [4] 43.797 (11.719) | [5] 55.683 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 55.633 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.700 (11.744) | [3] 32.007 (11.307) | [4] 43.698 (11.691) | [5] 55.753 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 55.659 |
|
5 |
(3) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
57.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 20.600 (11.852) | [3] 32.738 (12.138) | [4] 44.815 (12.077) | [5] 57.362 (12.547) Official Finish Time: 57.323 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 19.452 (11.169) | [3] 30.397 (10.945) | [4] 41.760 (11.363) | [5] 53.280 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 53.166 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
55.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.661 (11.209) | [3] 30.896 (11.235) | [4] 42.771 (11.875) | [5] 55.343 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 55.220 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 20.096 (11.318) | [3] 46.444 (26.348) | [4] 1:03.924 (17.480) | [5] 13:54:14.779 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
49.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 18.558 (10.337) | [3] 28.825 (10.267) | [4] 39.436 (10.611) | [5] 49.939 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 49.875 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
50.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 18.452 (10.382) | [3] 28.707 (10.255) | [4] 39.408 (10.701) | [5] 50.444 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 50.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.708 (11.146) | [3] 30.677 (10.969) | [4] 41.785 (11.108) | [5] 53.394 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 53.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 20.058 (11.196) | [3] 31.136 (11.078) | [4] 42.405 (11.269) | [5] 54.175 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 54.127 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
50.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.966 (10.696) | [3] 29.403 (10.437) | [4] 40.056 (10.653) | [5] 51.041 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 50.969 |
|
2 |
(2) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
51.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.374 (8.374) | [2] 19.077 (10.703) | [3] 29.516 (10.439) | [4] 40.178 (10.662) | [5] 51.153 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 51.123 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.705 (10.878) | [3] 30.567 (10.862) | [4] 41.914 (11.347) | [5] 54.139 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 54.082 |
|
4 |
(3) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.344 (10.838) | [3] 38.997 (19.653) | [4] 54.864 (15.867) | [5] 1:08.350 (13.486) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
48.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 18.554 (10.618) | [3] 28.493 (9.939) | [4] 38.584 (10.091) | [5] 48.916 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 48.854 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 19.111 (10.867) | [3] 29.944 (10.833) | [4] 40.953 (11.009) | [5] 52.205 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 52.184 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
54.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 19.643 (11.006) | [3] 31.089 (11.446) | [4] 42.701 (11.612) | [5] 54.113 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 54.095 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.503 (10.975) | [3] 30.966 (11.463) | [4] 42.678 (11.712) | [5] 54.717 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 54.708 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
47.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.935 (10.254) | [3] 27.658 (9.723) | [4] 37.491 (9.833) | [5] 47.516 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 47.516 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 18.521 (10.479) | [3] 28.717 (10.196) | [4] 39.232 (10.515) | [5] 50.099 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 50.093 |
|
3 |
(2) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 18.968 (10.606) | [3] 29.405 (10.437) | [4] 40.302 (10.897) | [5] 52.051 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 51.997 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
52.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 19.612 (11.021) | [3] 30.438 (10.826) | [4] 41.389 (10.951) | [5] 52.929 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 52.921 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
47.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.664 (7.664) | [2] 17.845 (10.181) | [3] 27.816 (9.971) | [4] 37.857 (10.041) | [5] 48.033 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 47.975 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
48.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.258 (10.176) | [3] 28.139 (9.881) | [4] 38.169 (10.030) | [5] 48.678 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 48.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
48.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 18.004 (10.181) | [3] 27.974 (9.970) | [4] 38.114 (10.140) | [5] 48.643 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 48.633 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.156 (10.824) | [3] 29.825 (10.669) | [4] 40.843 (11.018) | [5] 52.240 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 52.215 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
47.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.627 (7.627) | [2] 17.604 (9.977) | [3] 27.189 (9.585) | [4] 37.053 (9.864) | [5] 47.108 (10.055) Official Finish Time: 47.075 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
49.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.422 (10.437) | [3] 28.574 (10.152) | [4] 38.809 (10.235) | [5] 49.407 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.364 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.327 (8.327) | [2] 18.567 (10.240) | [3] 28.729 (10.162) | [4] 39.004 (10.275) | [5] 49.567 (10.563) Official Finish Time: 49.525 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 18.685 (10.170) | [3] 28.806 (10.121) | [4] 39.116 (10.310) | [5] 49.682 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 49.639 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 19.193 (11.149) | [3] 30.075 (10.882) | [4] 41.281 (11.206) | [5] 52.661 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 52.485 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.565 (11.190) | [3] 30.716 (11.151) | [4] 42.185 (11.469) | [5] 53.655 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 53.547 |
|
3 |
(6) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
54.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 20.860 (11.340) | [3] 31.680 (10.820) | [4] 42.786 (11.106) | [5] 54.184 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 54.088 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
55.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 20.798 (11.680) | [3] 32.006 (11.208) | [4] 43.521 (11.515) | [5] 55.581 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 55.490 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.356 (11.979) | [3] 32.532 (11.176) | [4] 43.923 (11.391) | [5] 55.984 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 55.843 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 21.495 (12.179) | [3] 33.316 (11.821) | [4] 45.341 (12.025) | [5] 57.584 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 57.459 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 20.021 (11.664) | [3] 31.620 (11.599) | [4] 43.873 (12.253) | [5] 55.734 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 55.715 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.722 (11.938) | [3] 32.337 (11.615) | [4] 44.361 (12.024) | [5] 56.543 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 56.516 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 21.012 (11.947) | [3] 32.479 (11.467) | [4] 44.513 (12.034) | [5] 56.668 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 56.634 |
|
4 |
(5) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 27.989 (19.501) | [3] 40.425 (12.436) | [4] 53.064 (12.639) | [5] 1:06.337 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:06.273 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 30.212 (21.734) | [3] 42.429 (12.217) | [4] 54.956 (12.527) | [5] 1:07.877 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:07.826 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 20.461 (11.303) | [3] 31.451 (10.990) | [4] 42.959 (11.508) | [5] 54.415 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 54.291 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
54.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 19.955 (11.020) | [3] 31.259 (11.304) | [4] 42.781 (11.522) | [5] 54.515 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 54.342 |
|
3 |
(5) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
54.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.407 (11.430) | [3] 31.634 (11.227) | [4] 43.204 (11.570) | [5] 54.755 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 54.635 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
55.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.947 (11.180) | [3] 31.181 (11.234) | [4] 43.255 (12.074) | [5] 55.419 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 55.291 |
|
5 |
(4) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
59.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 21.752 (12.247) | [3] 34.118 (12.366) | [4] 46.845 (12.727) | [5] 1:00.075 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 59.941 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
52.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 19.217 (10.903) | [3] 30.218 (11.001) | [4] 41.572 (11.354) | [5] 53.001 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 52.855 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 19.530 (11.015) | [3] 30.719 (11.189) | [4] 42.163 (11.444) | [5] 54.314 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 54.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.817 (11.016) | [3] 31.112 (11.295) | [4] 42.450 (11.338) | [5] 54.979 (12.529) Official Finish Time: 54.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:04.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 19.886 (10.955) | [3] 30.927 (11.041) | [4] 42.411 (11.484) | [5] 1:04.056 (21.645) Official Finish Time: 1:04.004 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 19.967 (10.989) | [3] 30.780 (10.813) | [4] 41.699 (10.919) | [5] 52.815 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
53.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.758 (10.939) | [3] 30.582 (10.824) | [4] 41.715 (11.133) | [5] 53.281 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 53.035 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.568 (11.209) | [3] 30.671 (11.103) | [4] 42.077 (11.406) | [5] 53.515 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 53.284 |
|
- |
(1) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
51.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.913 (10.610) | [3] 29.428 (10.515) | [4] 40.293 (10.865) | [5] 51.333 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 51.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 19.069 (10.891) | [3] 29.502 (10.433) | [4] 40.363 (10.861) | [5] 51.518 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 51.459 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
51.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.799 (10.780) | [3] 29.350 (10.551) | [4] 40.312 (10.962) | [5] 51.547 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 51.466 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 19.514 (10.982) | [3] 30.183 (10.669) | [4] 41.073 (10.890) | [5] 52.549 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 52.469 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
48.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 18.196 (10.281) | [3] 28.101 (9.905) | [4] 38.132 (10.031) | [5] 48.330 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 48.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
48.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.341 (10.242) | [3] 28.298 (9.957) | [4] 38.253 (9.955) | [5] 48.562 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 48.371 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 18.781 (10.289) | [3] 28.829 (10.048) | [4] 39.128 (10.299) | [5] 49.780 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 49.648 |
|
4 |
(3) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.689 (10.384) | [3] 28.705 (10.016) | [4] 39.153 (10.448) | [5] 50.287 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 50.113 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
1:20.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 24.626 (10.287) | [3] 35.212 (10.586) | [4] 46.017 (10.805) | [5] 57.144 (11.127) | [6] 1:08.600 (11.456) | [7] 1:20.245 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 1:20.042 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:20.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.361 (14.361) | [2] 24.892 (10.531) | [3] 35.456 (10.564) | [4] 46.203 (10.747) | [5] 57.245 (11.042) | [6] 1:08.715 (11.470) | [7] 1:20.372 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 1:20.191 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 25.676 (11.123) | [3] 37.291 (11.615) | [4] 49.384 (12.093) | [5] 1:02.170 (12.786) | [6] 1:15.168 (12.998) | [7] 1:28.167 (12.999) Official Finish Time: 1:27.977 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:28.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 26.494 (11.458) | [3] 38.276 (11.782) | [4] 50.525 (12.249) | [5] 1:02.823 (12.298) | [6] 1:15.724 (12.901) | [7] 1:28.482 (12.758) Official Finish Time: 1:28.269 |
|
5 |
(6) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:28.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 26.778 (11.454) | [3] 38.591 (11.813) | [4] 50.781 (12.190) | [5] 1:03.034 (12.253) | [6] 1:15.873 (12.839) | [7] 1:28.613 (12.740) Official Finish Time: 1:28.434 |
|
6 |
(2) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.679 (14.679) | [2] 25.864 (11.185) | [3] 48.806 (22.942) | [4] 1:04.929 (16.123) | [5] 1:19.054 (14.125) | [6] 1:33.604 (14.550) | [7] 1:49.926 (16.322) Official Finish Time: 1:49.719 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:25.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 26.870 (12.228) | [3] 38.894 (12.024) | [4] 50.819 (11.925) | [5] 1:02.153 (11.334) | [6] 1:13.663 (11.510) | [7] 1:25.347 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:25.261 |
|
2 |
(3) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:25.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 26.901 (12.177) | [3] 39.063 (12.162) | [4] 51.181 (12.118) | [5] 1:02.588 (11.407) | [6] 1:13.993 (11.405) | [7] 1:25.503 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:25.526 |
|
3 |
(5) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.393 (11.947) | [3] 40.127 (12.734) | [4] 52.212 (12.085) | [5] 1:04.784 (12.572) | [6] 1:18.044 (13.260) | [7] 1:31.238 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 1:31.205 |
|
4 |
(1) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.366 (15.366) | [2] 27.296 (11.930) | [3] 39.523 (12.227) | [4] 52.252 (12.729) | [5] 1:05.457 (13.205) | [6] 1:18.819 (13.362) | [7] 1:31.346 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:31.320 |
|
- |
(4) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 27.012 (12.054) | [3] 39.427 (12.415) | [4] 50.954 (11.527) | [5] 1:02.415 (11.461) | [6] 1:13.812 (11.397) | [7] 1:25.374 (11.562) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 27.600 (12.388) | [3] 39.522 (11.922) | [4] 51.404 (11.882) | [5] 1:03.305 (11.901) | [6] 1:15.121 (11.816) | [7] 1:26.829 (11.708) Official Finish Time: 1:26.688 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
1:26.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 27.751 (12.400) | [3] 39.703 (11.952) | [4] 51.671 (11.968) | [5] 1:03.429 (11.758) | [6] 1:15.215 (11.786) | [7] 1:27.062 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:26.918 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.947 (12.504) | [3] 39.812 (11.865) | [4] 51.742 (11.930) | [5] 1:03.525 (11.783) | [6] 1:15.363 (11.838) | [7] 1:27.216 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 1:27.007 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 28.023 (12.454) | [3] 39.972 (11.949) | [4] 51.930 (11.958) | [5] 1:03.696 (11.766) | [6] 1:15.653 (11.957) | [7] 1:27.254 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 1:27.107 |
|
5 |
(3) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:27.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.147 (12.414) | [3] 40.207 (12.060) | [4] 52.052 (11.845) | [5] 1:03.774 (11.722) | [6] 1:15.698 (11.924) | [7] 1:27.453 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 1:27.260 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 26.912 (11.636) | [3] 38.229 (11.317) | [4] 49.811 (11.582) | [5] 1:01.505 (11.694) | [6] 1:13.137 (11.632) | [7] 1:24.356 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:24.297 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:24.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.737 (15.737) | [2] 27.059 (11.322) | [3] 38.378 (11.319) | [4] 49.936 (11.558) | [5] 1:01.647 (11.711) | [6] 1:13.274 (11.627) | [7] 1:24.463 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:24.388 |
|
3 |
(1) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:24.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.635 (15.635) | [2] 27.184 (11.549) | [3] 38.483 (11.299) | [4] 50.076 (11.593) | [5] 1:01.752 (11.676) | [6] 1:13.382 (11.630) | [7] 1:24.586 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:24.522 |
|
4 |
(3) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:28.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 27.426 (11.532) | [3] 39.124 (11.698) | [4] 50.822 (11.698) | [5] 1:03.035 (12.213) | [6] 1:15.765 (12.730) | [7] 1:28.780 (13.015) Official Finish Time: 1:28.674 |
|
5 |
(5) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.633 (16.633) | [2] 29.024 (12.391) | [3] 41.341 (12.317) | [4] 53.666 (12.325) | [5] 1:06.212 (12.546) | [6] 1:19.456 (13.244) | [7] 1:32.647 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 1:32.555 |
|
6 |
(2) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:35.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.783 (16.783) | [2] 29.338 (12.555) | [3] 41.633 (12.295) | [4] 54.088 (12.455) | [5] 1:07.174 (13.086) | [6] 1:21.286 (14.112) | [7] 1:35.809 (14.523) Official Finish Time: 1:35.729 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:24.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 27.129 (12.147) | [3] 39.298 (12.169) | [4] 50.841 (11.543) | [5] 1:01.854 (11.013) | [6] 1:12.920 (11.066) | [7] 1:24.075 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 1:24.025 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 27.252 (12.193) | [3] 39.407 (12.155) | [4] 50.990 (11.583) | [5] 1:01.966 (10.976) | [6] 1:13.052 (11.086) | [7] 1:24.188 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 1:24.132 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:24.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 27.348 (12.292) | [3] 39.512 (12.164) | [4] 51.209 (11.697) | [5] 1:02.212 (11.003) | [6] 1:13.158 (10.946) | [7] 1:24.210 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 1:24.168 |
|
4 |
(3) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.888 (14.888) | [2] 27.013 (12.125) | [3] 39.206 (12.193) | [4] 51.032 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.300 (11.268) | [6] 1:13.739 (11.439) | [7] 1:25.380 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 1:25.277 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:28.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 27.623 (12.256) | [3] 39.810 (12.187) | [4] 51.670 (11.860) | [5] 1:03.450 (11.780) | [6] 1:15.645 (12.195) | [7] 1:28.198 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 1:28.107 |
|
6 |
(4) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 27.497 (12.330) | [3] 39.635 (12.138) | [4] 51.407 (11.772) | [5] 1:02.421 (11.014) | [6] 1:13.838 (11.417) | [7] 13:20:41.746 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:26.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 29.064 (12.855) | [3] 41.828 (12.764) | [4] 53.742 (11.914) | [5] 1:04.803 (11.061) | [6] 1:15.691 (10.888) | [7] 1:26.856 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 1:26.828 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 29.194 (12.884) | [3] 41.946 (12.752) | [4] 53.925 (11.979) | [5] 1:05.134 (11.209) | [6] 1:16.312 (11.178) | [7] 1:27.596 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 1:27.617 |
|
3 |
(3) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:29.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 29.336 (12.761) | [3] 42.075 (12.739) | [4] 54.292 (12.217) | [5] 1:05.588 (11.296) | [6] 1:17.068 (11.480) | [7] 1:29.077 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 1:29.050 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:29.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.452 (16.452) | [2] 29.468 (13.016) | [3] 42.166 (12.698) | [4] 54.501 (12.335) | [5] 1:05.893 (11.392) | [6] 1:17.376 (11.483) | [7] 1:29.276 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:29.245 |
|
5 |
(1) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.007 (12.883) | [3] 41.742 (12.735) | [4] 54.723 (12.981) | [5] 1:06.810 (12.087) | [6] 1:19.867 (13.057) | [7] 1:33.418 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 1:33.397 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 27.500 (12.479) | [3] 39.929 (12.429) | [4] 51.060 (11.131) | [5] 1:02.069 (11.009) | [6] 1:13.160 (11.091) | [7] 1:24.274 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:24.258 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:24.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 27.377 (12.464) | [3] 39.907 (12.530) | [4] 51.167 (11.260) | [5] 1:02.161 (10.994) | [6] 1:13.274 (11.113) | [7] 1:24.360 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:24.344 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:25.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 27.704 (12.418) | [3] 40.210 (12.506) | [4] 51.453 (11.243) | [5] 1:02.511 (11.058) | [6] 1:13.985 (11.474) | [7] 1:25.446 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 1:25.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:25.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 27.608 (12.450) | [3] 40.095 (12.487) | [4] 51.330 (11.235) | [5] 1:02.436 (11.106) | [6] 1:13.949 (11.513) | [7] 1:25.543 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 1:25.477 |
|
5 |
(5) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:26.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.404 (15.404) | [2] 27.789 (12.385) | [3] 40.376 (12.587) | [4] 51.684 (11.308) | [5] 1:02.970 (11.286) | [6] 1:14.452 (11.482) | [7] 1:26.465 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:26.435 |
|
- |
(6) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:23.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.851 (12.162) | [3] 39.684 (11.833) | [4] 50.801 (11.117) | [5] 1:01.815 (11.014) | [6] 1:13.072 (11.257) | [7] 1:24.187 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 1:23.544 |
|
2 |
(1) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:23.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.619 (12.063) | [3] 39.566 (11.947) | [4] 51.060 (11.494) | [5] 1:01.990 (10.930) | [6] 1:13.190 (11.200) | [7] 1:24.310 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:23.705 |
|
3 |
(5) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.192 (12.298) | [3] 40.062 (11.870) | [4] 51.593 (11.531) | [5] 1:02.827 (11.234) | [6] 1:14.508 (11.681) | [7] 1:26.068 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 1:25.454 |
|
4 |
(2) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:25.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.641 (15.641) | [2] 27.909 (12.268) | [3] 39.786 (11.877) | [4] 51.321 (11.535) | [5] 1:03.079 (11.758) | [6] 1:14.626 (11.547) | [7] 1:26.114 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 1:25.574 |
|
5 |
(4) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 27.768 (12.101) | [3] 39.701 (11.933) | [4] 51.246 (11.545) | [5] 1:02.558 (11.312) | [6] 1:14.648 (12.090) | [7] 1:26.916 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 1:26.297 |
|
- |
(6) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:22.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 27.383 (12.334) | [3] 39.215 (11.832) | [4] 50.580 (11.365) | [5] 1:01.305 (10.725) | [6] 1:11.736 (10.431) | [7] 1:22.348 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 1:22.291 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 27.501 (12.380) | [3] 39.290 (11.789) | [4] 50.662 (11.372) | [5] 1:01.441 (10.779) | [6] 1:11.914 (10.473) | [7] 1:22.447 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 1:22.418 |
|
3 |
(5) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.599 (12.364) | [3] 39.391 (11.792) | [4] 50.781 (11.390) | [5] 1:01.717 (10.936) | [6] 1:12.400 (10.683) | [7] 1:23.350 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:23.287 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:23.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 27.795 (12.467) | [3] 39.487 (11.692) | [4] 50.874 (11.387) | [5] 1:01.868 (10.994) | [6] 1:12.556 (10.688) | [7] 1:23.379 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:23.352 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
1:25.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.487 (15.487) | [2] 27.786 (12.299) | [3] 39.618 (11.832) | [4] 50.973 (11.355) | [5] 1:02.227 (11.254) | [6] 1:13.608 (11.381) | [7] 1:25.634 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 1:25.604 |
|
6 |
(6) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.941 (12.452) | [3] 39.839 (11.898) | [4] 51.391 (11.552) | [5] 1:03.434 (12.043) | [6] 1:16.261 (12.827) | [7] 1:28.870 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 1:28.837 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.544 (14.544) | [2] 26.194 (11.650) | [3] 37.615 (11.421) | [4] 49.018 (11.403) | [5] 59.963 (10.945) | [6] 1:10.894 (10.931) | [7] 1:21.732 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 1:21.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.662 (14.662) | [2] 26.338 (11.676) | [3] 37.903 (11.565) | [4] 49.136 (11.233) | [5] 1:00.335 (11.199) | [6] 1:11.694 (11.359) | [7] 1:23.307 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 1:23.244 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:24.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 26.432 (11.708) | [3] 38.053 (11.621) | [4] 49.317 (11.264) | [5] 1:00.674 (11.357) | [6] 1:12.379 (11.705) | [7] 1:24.178 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:24.083 |
|
4 |
(6) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:24.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.183 (15.183) | [2] 26.851 (11.668) | [3] 38.456 (11.605) | [4] 49.782 (11.326) | [5] 1:00.933 (11.151) | [6] 1:12.879 (11.946) | [7] 1:24.693 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 1:24.635 |
|
5 |
(1) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
1:37.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.345 (11.531) | [3] 37.758 (11.413) | [4] 49.189 (11.431) | [5] 1:00.356 (11.167) | [6] 1:25.184 (24.828) | [7] 1:37.398 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 1:37.331 |
|
6 |
(5) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.742 (11.643) | [3] 38.280 (11.538) | [4] 49.553 (11.273) | [5] 1:23.804 (34.251) | [6] 14:14:12.794 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:21.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.606 (14.606) | [2] 26.271 (11.665) | [3] 38.167 (11.896) | [4] 49.727 (11.560) | [5] 1:00.287 (10.560) | [6] 1:10.997 (10.710) | [7] 1:21.854 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:21.821 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 26.363 (11.660) | [3] 38.259 (11.896) | [4] 49.820 (11.561) | [5] 1:00.473 (10.653) | [6] 1:11.109 (10.636) | [7] 1:21.923 (10.814) Official Finish Time: 1:21.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:28.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.795 (14.795) | [2] 26.490 (11.695) | [3] 38.364 (11.874) | [4] 49.864 (11.500) | [5] 1:14.142 (24.278) | [6] 1:28.121 (13.979) | [7] 1:41.114 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 1:28.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.608 (11.726) | [3] 38.457 (11.849) | [4] 50.027 (11.570) | [5] 1:17.778 (27.751) | [6] 1:35.920 (18.142) | [7] 8:55:05.778 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:15.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.620 (13.620) | [2] 23.792 (10.172) | [3] 33.931 (10.139) | [4] 44.297 (10.366) | [5] 54.808 (10.511) | [6] 1:05.282 (10.474) | [7] 1:15.838 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 1:15.790 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:16.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.823 (13.823) | [2] 23.950 (10.127) | [3] 34.098 (10.148) | [4] 44.449 (10.351) | [5] 54.935 (10.486) | [6] 1:05.551 (10.616) | [7] 1:16.253 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 1:16.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:20.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.149 (14.149) | [2] 24.317 (10.168) | [3] 34.672 (10.355) | [4] 45.574 (10.902) | [5] 57.084 (11.510) | [6] 1:09.031 (11.947) | [7] 1:20.874 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:20.812 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:20.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.195 (14.195) | [2] 24.788 (10.593) | [3] 35.407 (10.619) | [4] 46.463 (11.056) | [5] 57.862 (11.399) | [6] 1:09.306 (11.444) | [7] 1:21.033 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 1:20.973 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:26.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 26.352 (11.438) | [3] 37.772 (11.420) | [4] 49.450 (11.678) | [5] 1:01.372 (11.922) | [6] 1:13.712 (12.340) | [7] 1:26.457 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:26.422 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 26.736 (11.694) | [3] 38.217 (11.481) | [4] 49.837 (11.620) | [5] 1:02.165 (12.328) | [6] 1:15.037 (12.872) | [7] 1:28.093 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 1:28.043 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 26.871 (11.583) | [3] 38.786 (11.915) | [4] 50.854 (12.068) | [5] 1:03.517 (12.663) | [6] 1:16.653 (13.136) | [7] 1:30.038 (13.385) Official Finish Time: 1:29.963 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:36.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.312 (12.369) | [3] 40.592 (12.280) | [4] 53.512 (12.920) | [5] 1:07.126 (13.614) | [6] 1:21.560 (14.434) | [7] 1:36.406 (14.846) Official Finish Time: 1:36.327 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:24.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 26.793 (11.983) | [3] 38.712 (11.919) | [4] 50.672 (11.960) | [5] 1:02.208 (11.536) | [6] 1:13.439 (11.231) | [7] 1:24.921 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 1:24.589 |
|
2 |
(2) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.922 (14.922) | [2] 26.943 (12.021) | [3] 38.826 (11.883) | [4] 50.819 (11.993) | [5] 1:02.582 (11.763) | [6] 1:14.167 (11.585) | [7] 1:26.333 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 1:26.038 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:27.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 27.058 (11.803) | [3] 38.986 (11.928) | [4] 50.922 (11.936) | [5] 1:02.901 (11.979) | [6] 1:15.043 (12.142) | [7] 1:27.584 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:27.290 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.001 (16.001) | [2] 28.296 (12.295) | [3] 40.789 (12.493) | [4] 53.538 (12.749) | [5] 1:06.192 (12.654) | [6] 1:19.248 (13.056) | [7] 1:32.036 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:31.735 |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
KASAKEVICH Tsimafei |
BLR |
|
1:20.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 25.076 (10.418) | [3] 35.671 (10.595) | [4] 46.568 (10.897) | [5] 57.672 (11.104) | [6] 1:09.227 (11.555) | [7] 1:21.140 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 1:20.823 |
|
2 |
(6) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:25.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.841 (15.841) | [2] 27.078 (11.237) | [3] 38.235 (11.157) | [4] 49.503 (11.268) | [5] 1:01.409 (11.906) | [6] 1:13.396 (11.987) | [7] 1:26.096 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 1:25.772 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 25.858 (11.215) | [3] 37.427 (11.569) | [4] 49.360 (11.933) | [5] 1:01.723 (12.363) | [6] 1:14.368 (12.645) | [7] 1:27.095 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 1:26.792 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:29.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 27.487 (11.782) | [3] 39.279 (11.792) | [4] 51.323 (12.044) | [5] 1:03.871 (12.548) | [6] 1:16.729 (12.858) | [7] 1:29.700 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 1:29.329 |
|
5 |
(2) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 26.795 (11.550) | [3] 38.648 (11.853) | [4] 50.862 (12.214) | [5] 1:03.841 (12.979) | [6] 1:17.131 (13.290) | [7] 1:29.810 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 1:29.508 |
|
6 |
(1) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:30.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.364 (15.364) | [2] 26.462 (11.098) | [3] 37.646 (11.184) | [4] 49.296 (11.650) | [5] 1:01.523 (12.227) | [6] 1:15.297 (13.774) | [7] 1:31.217 (15.920) Official Finish Time: 1:30.881 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.045 (15.045) | [2] 26.466 (11.421) | [3] 38.134 (11.668) | [4] 49.559 (11.425) | [5] 1:01.120 (11.561) | [6] 1:13.100 (11.980) | [7] 1:25.769 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:25.535 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:25.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 26.353 (11.650) | [3] 37.861 (11.508) | [4] 49.534 (11.673) | [5] 1:01.479 (11.945) | [6] 1:13.696 (12.217) | [7] 1:26.077 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 1:25.887 |
|
3 |
(2) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:26.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.561 (14.561) | [2] 26.225 (11.664) | [3] 37.750 (11.525) | [4] 49.429 (11.679) | [5] 1:01.476 (12.047) | [6] 1:13.914 (12.438) | [7] 1:26.997 (13.083) Official Finish Time: 1:26.766 |
|
4 |
(3) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.720 (14.720) | [2] 32.646 (17.926) | [3] 44.460 (11.814) | [4] 56.746 (12.286) | [5] 1:09.742 (12.996) | [6] 1:23.675 (13.933) | [7] 1:37.733 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 1:37.626 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
1:42.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 33.005 (18.195) | [3] 47.828 (14.823) | [4] 1:01.526 (13.698) | [5] 1:15.156 (13.630) | [6] 1:28.557 (13.401) | [7] 1:42.269 (13.712) Official Finish Time: 1:42.090 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.439 (14.439) | [2] 25.775 (11.336) | [3] 37.031 (11.256) | [4] 48.349 (11.318) | [5] 59.704 (11.355) | [6] 1:11.214 (11.510) | [7] 1:22.733 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 1:22.552 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.521 (14.521) | [2] 25.878 (11.357) | [3] 37.190 (11.312) | [4] 48.500 (11.310) | [5] 59.869 (11.369) | [6] 1:11.352 (11.483) | [7] 1:22.849 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 1:22.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:22.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.965 (11.338) | [3] 37.285 (11.320) | [4] 48.607 (11.322) | [5] 59.888 (11.281) | [6] 1:11.437 (11.549) | [7] 1:22.907 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 1:22.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:23.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 26.190 (11.332) | [3] 37.577 (11.387) | [4] 48.836 (11.259) | [5] 1:00.135 (11.299) | [6] 1:11.647 (11.512) | [7] 1:23.281 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:23.142 |
|
5 |
(5) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.073 (11.251) | [3] 37.487 (11.414) | [4] 49.230 (11.743) | [5] 1:00.999 (11.769) | [6] 1:13.274 (12.275) | [7] 1:26.081 (12.807) Official Finish Time: 1:25.938 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:20.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 25.167 (11.014) | [3] 36.480 (11.313) | [4] 47.648 (11.168) | [5] 58.451 (10.803) | [6] 1:09.431 (10.980) | [7] 1:20.669 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 1:20.349 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:20.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 25.369 (10.959) | [3] 36.701 (11.332) | [4] 47.728 (11.027) | [5] 58.569 (10.841) | [6] 1:09.549 (10.980) | [7] 1:20.845 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 1:20.522 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:20.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 25.276 (11.005) | [3] 36.588 (11.312) | [4] 47.773 (11.185) | [5] 58.809 (11.036) | [6] 1:09.769 (10.960) | [7] 1:20.959 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:20.637 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:20.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.540 (11.042) | [3] 36.802 (11.262) | [4] 48.043 (11.241) | [5] 59.063 (11.020) | [6] 1:10.185 (11.122) | [7] 1:21.309 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 1:20.983 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:15.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.135 (13.135) | [2] 23.119 (9.984) | [3] 33.202 (10.083) | [4] 43.531 (10.329) | [5] 53.995 (10.464) | [6] 1:04.683 (10.688) | [7] 1:15.655 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 1:15.410 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:15.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.601 (13.601) | [2] 23.745 (10.144) | [3] 33.667 (9.922) | [4] 43.802 (10.135) | [5] 54.102 (10.300) | [6] 1:04.793 (10.691) | [7] 1:15.858 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 1:15.577 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.476 (13.476) | [2] 23.559 (10.083) | [3] 33.877 (10.318) | [4] 44.384 (10.507) | [5] 55.515 (11.131) | [6] 1:06.996 (11.481) | [7] 1:18.991 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 1:18.737 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.221 (14.221) | [2] 24.871 (10.650) | [3] 35.656 (10.785) | [4] 46.720 (11.064) | [5] 58.315 (11.595) | [6] 1:10.469 (12.154) | [7] 1:22.804 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 1:22.550 |
|