ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:46.188 | ||
2 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:46.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.560 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:55.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.214 | ||
6 | (2) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.894 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:49.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.438 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.908 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:49.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:52.362 | ||
3 | (6) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:57.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:00.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:11.349 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.153 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:44.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.314 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:56.834 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.734 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:49.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:54.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.157 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to E | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:51.614 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (6) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:01.342 | ||
6 | (4) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.360 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:59.118 | ||
5 | (5) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.871 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.307 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:51.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:56.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.211 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:41.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:42.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.250 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:53.933 | ||
- | (1) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | - | impeding->to C | |
- | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:47.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.889 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.098 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.512 | ||
6 | (7) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:50.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:55.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:55.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.616 | ||
5 | (1) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:16.808 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:57.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.492 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:05.641 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:42.986 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:43.158 | ||
3 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:43.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.550 | ||
5 | (3) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.210 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:57.826 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (7) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | NO TIME | ||
7 | (5) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:47.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.700 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.348 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.641 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:49.724 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.022 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.726 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.906 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 56.358 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.965 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 54.115 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 58.335 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 55.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 55.751 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 48.664 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 48.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 56.945 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:03.671 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.866 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.213 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 56.126 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 48.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 51.028 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 55.576 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.071 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 57.560 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 50.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.528 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 49.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.791 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 47.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 48.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 51.828 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.573 | ||
- | (3) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | off track->to G | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 53.294 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 56.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 57.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:10.743 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.375 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 56.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 57.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 57.250 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 58.275 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.617 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.849 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 49.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 52.774 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 48.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 48.629 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.340 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 47.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 48.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.508 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 55.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 58.294 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.692 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 55.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 56.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 56.983 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 57.522 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 51.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 52.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 53.180 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 52.387 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 48.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 49.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.622 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.314 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 48.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 48.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 48.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.082 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:20.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.314 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:26.375 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.237 | ||
6 | (1) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:32.661 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:26.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.508 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.777 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:22.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:30.641 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:31.919 | ||
6 | (1) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 295 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:21.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:22.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.674 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.276 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.622 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.728 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:21.449 | ||
2 | (6) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:21.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:21.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.827 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.325 | ||
6 | (1) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.460 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:21.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:23.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:23.409 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:31.396 | ||
6 | (3) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.676 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.541 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:37.107 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:44.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:56.944 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:22.168 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:22.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:25.190 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.715 | ||
6 | (7) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.129 | ||
7 | (3) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:40.971 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:18.653 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:18.887 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.529 | ||
4 | (7) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:20.546 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.635 | ||
6 | (2) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.006 | ||
7 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.434 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:25.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:27.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.157 | ||
4 | (7) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:30.219 | ||
5 | (8) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:30.371 | ||
6 | (2) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.936 | ||
7 | (5) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:31.502 | ||
8 | (6) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:33.939 | ||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:23.443 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.489 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.887 | ||
5 | (7) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.084 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:34.780 | ||
7 | (8) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.481 | ||
- | (6) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 356 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.103 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.605 | ||
6 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:27.064 | ||
7 | (7) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:42.062 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:18.368 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:18.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:18.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.862 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:19.016 | ||
6 | (7) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.493 | ||
7 | (6) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:20.328 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 5. 3. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 15. 2. 14. | 21 | 31 | |
6. | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 14. 11. 3. | 13 | 28 | |
8. | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 13. 7. 7. | 4 | 27 | |
9. | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 6. 12. 9. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 7. 17. 10. | 2 | 34 | |
11. | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 26. 8. 8. | 2 | 42 | |
12. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8. 14. 11. | 1 | 33 | |
13. | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 16. 9. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 9. 13. 16. | 38 | ||
16. | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 17. 10. 15. | 42 | ||
17. | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 11. 18. 22. | 51 | ||
18. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 12. 21. 20. | 53 | ||
19. | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 20. 20. 17. | 57 | ||
21. | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 19. 16. 23. | 58 | ||
22. | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 22. 23. 19. | 64 | ||
23. | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 21. 24. 25. | 70 | ||
24. | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 24. 22. 26. | 72 | ||
25. | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 23. 29. 21. | 73 | ||
26. | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 27. 27. 24. | 78 | ||
27. | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 25. 26. 30. | 81 | ||
28. | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 30. 25. 28. | 83 | ||
29. | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 28. 30. 27. | 85 | ||
30. | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 29. 28. 29. | 86 |