ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 1:55.217 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 1:58.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:58.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | 1:58.487 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 2:06.876 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:44.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 1:57.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 1:57.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 2:04.848 | ||
5 | (2) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 2:12.217 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 1:53.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | 1:54.776 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 2:02.324 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 2:04.610 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 1:43.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:43.898 | ||
3 | (6) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:53.748 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 1:53.965 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 2:21.695 | ||
6 | (5) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 52.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 53.733 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 54.578 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 54.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 55.017 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 55.114 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 51.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 55.548 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 59.504 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 52.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 53.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 54.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 54.224 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 49.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 53.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 54.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 1:04.308 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | 55.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 1:08.688 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 55.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 55.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 58.233 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 49.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 54.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 55.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 1:07.742 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 1:43.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 1:43.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 1:44.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:46.151 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 1:51.694 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:22.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 1:24.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 1:25.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | 1:25.602 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 1:27.578 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | 1:28.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 1:28.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 1:38.302 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 1:59.403 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:25.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 1:28.078 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 1:30.203 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 1:30.215 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 1:35.452 | ||
- | (2) | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 104. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 119. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR-KGSK | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 125. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR-NAR | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 127. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR-NAR | 7. 2. 6. | 25 | 15 | |
5. | 103. | BOROĞLU Batuhan | TUR-EGSK | 3. 6. 10. | 16 | 19 | |
6. | 105. | COŞAR Efe | TUR-EGSK | 5. 8. 4. | 14 | 17 | |
7. | 120. | YARIMBAŞ Yusuf | TUR-KGSK | 9. 3. 8. | 14 | 20 | |
8. | 126. | TAYGAR Mertcan | TUR-NAR | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
9. | 106. | YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim | TUR-EGSK | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 118. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR-KGSK | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |