Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:02.648 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:03.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:06.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.033 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:56.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.051 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.357 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.588 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:59.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:02.604 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.971 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.358 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:58.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.693 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:58.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 2:00.004 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.995 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.433 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.256 | ||
6 | (3) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:57.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:58.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:02.215 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:02.374 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.019 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:45.489 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.252 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.432 | ||
6 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:49.126 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.540 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 55.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 55.989 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.843 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 59.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:08.760 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 55.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 58.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 58.631 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.030 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 55.401 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.387 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.209 | ||
- | (1) | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 55.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 56.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 57.053 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 53.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 54.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 59.444 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.612 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.129 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.504 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.609 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.296 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:30.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.843 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.624 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:32.771 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.924 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:26.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:27.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:29.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:30.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:31.590 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.798 | ||
5 | (1) | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.521 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:30.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:30.965 | ||
- | (1) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:26.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.784 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:25.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.369 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:24.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:26.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:28.182 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.260 | ||
- | (1) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:18.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.502 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.711 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:21.184 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 10. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 12. 16. 8. | 36 | ||
11. | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
12. | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 17. 11. 14. | 42 | ||
13. | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 13. 15. | 42 | ||
14. | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13. 17. 13. | 43 | ||
15. | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11. 23. 12. | 46 | ||
16. | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 17. | 46 | ||
17. | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 20. 15. 18. | 53 | ||
18. | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 19. 18. 16. | 53 | ||
19. | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 20. 24. | 54 | ||
20. | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 21. 10. 23. | 54 | ||
21. | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 24. 19. 19. | 62 | ||
22. | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 18. 24. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 23. 22. 20. | 65 | ||
24. | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22. 21. 22. | 65 |