Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:57.130 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.095 | ||
3 | (6) | 108. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:09.533 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:12.285 | ||
- | (1) | 146. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:54.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:56.961 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:02.985 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.619 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 149. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:53.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:53.608 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.383 | ||
4 | (6) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 144. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.948 | ||
6 | (1) | 147. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:54.139 | ||
2 | (7) | 80. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:57.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.801 | ||
5 | (6) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:12.541 | ||
6 | (2) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.833 | ||
7 | (5) | 148. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.828 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:48.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:49.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.324 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.348 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.016 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:52.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:53.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:55.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:56.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.934 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:04.428 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:45.341 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:53.773 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:56.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:58.429 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.874 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 59.429 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.497 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.567 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 53.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.465 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:02.620 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 56.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 56.410 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.445 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 53.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.906 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 58.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 59.036 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.760 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.902 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 58.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.013 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:00.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.506 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 52.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.953 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.863 | ||
5 | (4) | 145. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 54.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.504 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.421 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 51.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.511 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:28.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:31.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:25.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.419 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.564 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.534 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:24.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:33.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:33.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.142 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.177 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:29.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:30.625 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.115 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 109. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:29.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.029 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.522 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.165 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:22.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.672 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:25.210 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.154 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:24.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:25.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:38.136 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:21.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:22.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.868 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 8. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 82. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 76. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 11. | 29 | 17 | |
5. | 78. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 15. 23. 4. | 8 | 42 | |
6. | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 80. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 6. 11. 8. | 25 | ||
8. | 149. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 23. 5. 7. | 35 | ||
9. | 79. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 19. 9. 9. | 37 | ||
10. | 132. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 9. 12. 16. | 37 | ||
11. | 77. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 10. 16. 13. | 39 | ||
12. | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 6. 21. | 40 | ||
13. | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 17. 13. 12. | 42 | ||
14. | 145. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 14. 10. 20. | 44 | ||
15. | 131. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 8. 14. 23. | 45 | ||
16. | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 18. 17. 10. | 45 | ||
17. | 144. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 16. 15. 18. | 49 | ||
18. | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 12. 24. 15. | 51 | ||
19. | 109. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 7. 20. 25. | 52 | ||
20. | 148. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 22. 8. 24. | 54 | ||
21. | 81. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 25. 25. 5. | 55 | ||
22. | 108. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 11. 22. 22. | 55 | ||
23. | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 20. 19. 17. | 56 | ||
24. | 146. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 23. 21. 14. | 58 | ||
25. | 147. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 21. 18. 19. | 58 |