Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 1:24.801 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 1:28.106 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.038 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.516 | ||
6 | (4) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:46.014 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:22.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.422 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.478 | ||
4 | (1) | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.456 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 1:34.452 | ||
5 | (6) | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.475 | ||
6 | (4) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.167 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:22.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:25.403 | ||
4 | (2) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:25.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:35.185 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:25.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.701 | ||
4 | (6) | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.335 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 219. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:19.359 | ||
2 | (5) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 1:20.117 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:27.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.426 | ||
5 | (1) | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.936 | ||
6 | (4) | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.898 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:30.484 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:33.205 | ||
4 | (2) | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.593 | ||
6 | (6) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:40.454 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:21.771 | ||
2 | (7) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:24.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.218 | ||
4 | (2) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.440 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.823 | ||
6 | (5) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.060 | ||
7 | (4) | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.279 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:19.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 1:19.992 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:21.435 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.508 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:26.487 | ||
6 | (4) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:32.140 | ||
7 | (7) | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:32.295 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:24.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.796 | ||
4 | (7) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 1:35.462 | ||
- | (1) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | - | false start | |
- | (6) | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:24.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.352 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.652 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.125 | ||
6 | (3) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.478 | ||
7 | (7) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.376 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:18.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:19.488 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.534 | ||
4 | (6) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:24.288 | ||
5 | (7) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 34.348 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 35.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 36.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 39.858 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.283 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 34.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 35.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 38.191 | ||
4 | (5) | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 40.328 | ||
5 | (1) | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.806 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 40.984 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.226 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.596 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 47.707 | ||
5 | (4) | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 39.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 40.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 41.009 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 41.015 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 37.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 37.437 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 37.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 38.091 | ||
5 | (4) | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 38.565 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 33.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 33.818 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 39.291 | ||
4 | (6) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 39.443 | ||
5 | (3) | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 41.621 | ||
6 | (1) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 42.160 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 32.861 | ||
2 | (5) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 38.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 39.332 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 33.724 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 35.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 36.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39.707 | ||
5 | (4) | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 40.122 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 32.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 37.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 39.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 39.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 33.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 33.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 33.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 35.381 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 37.068 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 33.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 34.071 | ||
3 | (4) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 35.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 36.302 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 39.443 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 33.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 35.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 36.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 36.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 40.711 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 33.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 33.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 34.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 34.527 | ||
5 | (5) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 35.303 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 33.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 33.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 33.734 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 35.926 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 43.727 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 34.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 34.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 34.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 36.171 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 32.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 32.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 34.663 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 50.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 56.547 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 58.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 59.193 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.160 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 52.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 56.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.417 | ||
- | (5) | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 51.153 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:02.591 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.489 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 52.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 57.206 | ||
4 | (5) | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.751 | ||
- | (2) | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 51.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 52.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 54.587 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.064 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.850 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 53.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 55.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 58.089 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.185 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.259 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 55.915 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 55.976 | ||
5 | (3) | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 59.004 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.315 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 51.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 52.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.192 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 50.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 50.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 51.316 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 51.573 | ||
5 | (4) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.507 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 48.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 54.765 | ||
5 | (5) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.051 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.749 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 49.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.869 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.597 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 50.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 51.321 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 54.603 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 47.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 49.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.290 | ||
4 | (5) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 53.803 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 56.411 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:41.787 | ||
2 | (6) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:43.086 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:43.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 1:43.997 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:45.911 | ||
6 | (3) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.642 | ||
7 | (2) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 1:55.461 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 6. 1. 1. 1. | 103 | 8 | |
2. | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1. 6. 3. 2. | 71 | 10 | |
3. | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 41. 2. 8. 3. | 35 | 51 | |
4. | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 2. 4. 9. 5. | 31 | 15 | |
5. | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 20. 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 27 | |
6. | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 6. 6. | 24 | 14 | |
7. | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 7. 9. 2. 7. | 24 | 18 | |
8. | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 18. 5. | 10 | 28 | |
9. | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 38. 12. | 8 | 54 | |
10. | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
11. | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 8. 14. 13. | 1 | 35 | |
12. | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 16. 8. 26. | 1 | 50 | |
13. | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
14. | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 11. 13. 18. | 42 | ||
15. | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 13. 16. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 15. 19. | 48 | ||
17. | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22. 12. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 35. 11. 10. | 56 | ||
19. | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 15. 27. 16. | 58 | ||
20. | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 17. 21. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 18. 23. 23. | 64 | ||
22. | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12. 19. 37. | 68 | ||
23. | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 26. 20. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 21. 26. 21. | 68 | ||
25. | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 30. 17. 30. | 77 | ||
26. | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 24. 25. 28. | 77 | ||
27. | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 25. 22. 32. | 79 | ||
28. | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 29. 24. 27. | 80 | ||
29. | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 19. 31. 34. | 84 | ||
30. | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 31. 30. 24. | 85 | ||
31. | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 28. 29. 29. | 86 | ||
32. | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 23. 39. 25. | 87 | ||
33. | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 39. 41. 14. | 94 | ||
34. | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 27. 34. 33. | 94 | ||
35. | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 37. 32. 31. | 100 | ||
36. | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 34. 35. 35. | 104 | ||
37. | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39. 28. 39. | 106 | ||
38. | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 32. 36. 38. | 106 | ||
39. | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 33. 37. 41. | 111 | ||
40. | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 38. 33. 40. | 111 | ||
41. | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 36. 40. 36. | 112 |