ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | WANG Zhanchao | CHN | 1:46.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.639 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.421 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:56.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:57.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.866 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | VISSER Leon | NED | 1:51.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:51.532 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:52.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:56.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:57.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:58.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 2:01.116 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.105 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:55.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.947 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:07.711 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | VISSER Leon | NED | 2:11.219 | advanced | |
5 | (6) | 137. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 136. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | WANG Zhanchao | CHN | 1:49.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:50.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 189. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:50.848 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.079 | ||
6 | (5) | 134. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:55.831 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.112 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.444 | ||
4 | (6) | 135. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:17.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:25.122 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:54.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:55.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:58.978 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | WANG Zhanchao | CHN | 1:42.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:43.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:44.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.696 | ||
6 | (7) | 164. | VISSER Leon | NED | 1:49.058 | ||
7 | (6) | 41. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.878 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | WANG Zhanchao | CHN | 34 | 1 | 1:42.518 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 31. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 1:43.389 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.408 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:44.824 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:47.696 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 164. | VISSER Leon | NED | 3 | 6 | 1:49.058 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 41. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 1:52.878 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 189. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:48.132 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 145. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:55.079 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 134. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:55.614 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 137. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:58.073 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 136. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:52.592 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 144. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:54.421 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 143. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:57.534 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 150. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:58.444 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 135. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 16 | 2:17.558 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 151. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 2:25.122 | |||
18. | C | - | 163. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 18 | 2:01.116 |