Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:50.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:51.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:51.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.772 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.226 | ||
- | (5) | 171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:01.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.571 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:06.665 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.916 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.541 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.157 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:46.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.989 | ||
3 | (6) | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.009 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.369 | ||
- | (5) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:09.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.221 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.885 | ||
6 | (6) | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:54.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:55.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.842 | ||
5 | (6) | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 2:31.948 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:51.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:51.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:00.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:05.822 | ||
- | (5) | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:45.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:50.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.335 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:15.218 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:52.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.849 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:05.335 | ||
5 | (4) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.595 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:44.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:46.240 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:07.919 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:15.224 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 54.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 56.890 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:23.399 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 57.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 59.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.772 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.793 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 56.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 56.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.147 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.928 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 55.776 | ||
3 | (2) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 59.846 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.423 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 55.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:01.310 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.244 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.317 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.104 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 58.898 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.295 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 51.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 53.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 57.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.183 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 56.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:01.092 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 54.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 54.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 56.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.362 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 51.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 52.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 52.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 52.889 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 51.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 55.307 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:03.635 | ||
- | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.338 | ||
2 | (5) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:35.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.345 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.616 | ||
2 | (5) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.932 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:43.495 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:28.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:31.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.397 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.097 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:25.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:25.993 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.050 | ||
- | (3) | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.808 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.135 | ||
- | (3) | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.074 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.339 | ||
- | (2) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:22.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.756 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:26.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:27.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:34.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.618 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:32.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.434 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:28.209 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.986 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:22.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:24.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.915 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:22.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:24.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.908 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:18.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:20.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:21.280 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6. 1. 4. | 45 | 11 | |
4. | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 8. 3. 3. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 6. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 5. 28. 20. | 5 | 53 | |
8. | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 8. 6. | 25 | ||
9. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 7. 10. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 9. 11. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 10. 7. 15. | 32 | ||
12. | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 16. 13. 7. | 36 | ||
13. | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 12. 16. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 22. 14. 12. | 48 | ||
15. | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 19. 9. 22. | 50 | ||
16. | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 21. 17. 13. | 51 | ||
17. | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 17. 21. 17. | 55 | ||
18. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 14. 12. 31. | 57 | ||
19. | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 15. 20. 23. | 58 | ||
20. | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 13. 15. 31. | 59 | ||
21. | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 18. 27. 14. | 59 | ||
22. | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 19. 24. | 63 | ||
23. | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 31. 18. 16. | 65 | ||
24. | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 25. 22. 18. | 65 | ||
25. | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 24. 24. 19. | 67 | ||
26. | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 26. 26. 21. | 73 | ||
27. | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 23. 25. 31. | 79 | ||
28. | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 27. 23. 31. | 81 | ||
29. | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 27. 29. 31. | 87 | ||
171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB |