Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 54.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 56.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 58.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.335 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.337 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 57.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | ROMAN Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.937 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.827 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 58.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.681 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 55.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 55.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 57.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.911 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 52.850 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 57.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 57.983 | ||
- | (5) | 169. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 57.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.177 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 54.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 58.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | SZOKA Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 129. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.551 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 53.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 56.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 58.864 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 51.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 56.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 56.691 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.694 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.836 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.531 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 53.041 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 57.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.233 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 58.622 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 49.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 51.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 53.269 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 55.056 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:49.925 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.063 | |||
3. | 3. | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:50.592 | |||
4. | 4. | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:51.655 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:52.697 | ||||
6. | 3. | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:56.176 | ||||
7. | 4. | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:53.269 | ||||
8. | 4. | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:57.007 | ||||
Ćwierćfinał | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:55.845 | ||||
10. | 3. | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:56.577 | ||||
11. | 3. | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:00.496 | ||||
12. | 3. | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:57.381 | ||||
13. | 4. | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:54.803 | ||||
14. | 4. | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:55.626 | ||||
15. | 4. | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:56.691 | ||||
16. | 4. | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:57.518 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 166. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:57.544 | ||||
18. | 3. | 67. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:58.335 | ||||
19. | 3. | 16. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 0:58.393 | ||||
20. | 3. | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:00.065 | ||||
21. | 3. | 138. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:00.681 | ||||
22. | 4. | 96. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:57.983 | ||||
23. | 4. | 136. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:59.911 | ||||
24. | 4. | 171. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:00.821 | ||||
25. | 4. | 133. | ROMAN Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:02.937 | ||||
26. | 4. | 131. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:07.335 | ||||
27. | 4. | 135. | SZOKA Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:14.132 | ||||
28. | 5. | 134. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:04.827 | ||||
29. | 5. | 167. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:08.177 | ||||
30. | 5. | 129. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:15.551 | ||||
- | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 169. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 33 | ----- |