Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:40.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:53.350 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:02.743 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:48.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:48.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:49.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:54.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:56.108 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:48.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:49.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:50.533 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 2:08.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:08.296 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:48.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:50.349 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:51.053 | ||
6 | (6) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:53.547 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:41.963 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:42.221 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:42.336 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:48.586 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.065 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 53.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 53.510 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.943 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.153 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 58.776 | ||
- | (4) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 48.855 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 53.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:15.379 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.052 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 49.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 52.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 53.172 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 53.742 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 53.943 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.053 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 50.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:09.363 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 49.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 54.467 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 47.873 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 49.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 51.390 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 54.437 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 55.504 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 55.134 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.307 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.493 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:27.772 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:28.218 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:32.481 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:22.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:26.285 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:22.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:22.882 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:23.369 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:23.423 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:31.866 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:31.237 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:32.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:07.967 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:20.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.377 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:23.748 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:19.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:20.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:20.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:22.213 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:22.992 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:27.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:28.484 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:22.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:22.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:22.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:25.970 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:21.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:21.099 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:21.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:21.904 |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1. 9. 1. | 68 | 11 | |
2. | 90. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 6. 1. 4. | 44 | 11 | |
3. | 22. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 38. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2. 3. 11. | 34 | 16 | |
5. | 20. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 7. 2. 6. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
7. | 87. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 3. 10. 5. | 18 | 18 | |
8. | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 37. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 82. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 12. 8. 12. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 81. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 69. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 36. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 13. 14. 14. | 41 |