Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.551 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.961 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.992 | ||
6 | (1) | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:05.458 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:57.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.824 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.340 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.042 | ||
6 | (7) | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.217 | ||
7 | (6) | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:24.669 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.439 | ||
2 | (6) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.639 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.405 | ||
6 | (3) | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.211 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.959 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.528 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.166 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.401 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.060 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:08.555 | ||
4 | (5) | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.868 | ||
5 | (3) | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.677 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:41.695 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.999 | ||
2 | (5) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:05.756 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.452 | ||
5 | (2) | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.721 | ||
7 | (7) | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:22.296 | ||
- | (6) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.470 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.855 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:56.683 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.076 | ||
6 | (3) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.532 | ||
7 | (7) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:07.889 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.975 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.095 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.561 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.134 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:58.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.189 | ||
4 | (6) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.702 | ||
5 | (7) | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:04.931 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.232 | ||
7 | (5) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.317 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.283 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.365 | ||
4 | (6) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:56.380 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:56.410 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.211 | ||
7 | (7) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.801 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.932 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.545 | ||
5 | (7) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.685 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.569 | ||
7 | (2) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:58.186 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.247 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.945 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.393 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.996 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.574 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:00.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.924 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.461 | ||
- | (6) | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 58.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 59.961 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.884 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 57.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.555 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.073 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.222 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 56.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.357 | ||
4 | (6) | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.621 | ||
6 | (5) | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.114 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 57.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 57.805 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 59.852 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 59.885 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.474 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 57.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.257 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.361 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.682 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.374 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.027 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 58.679 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:28.671 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.907 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.826 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.926 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.410 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.025 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.202 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:35.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:37.081 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.148 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.604 | ||
4 | (6) | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.848 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.106 | ||
- | (2) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.674 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.221 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.377 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.263 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:33.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.775 | ||
- | (3) | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:29.241 | ||
2 | (5) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.698 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.476 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.761 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.741 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.795 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:37.005 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.692 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.157 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.705 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.382 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.694 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.509 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:27.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.597 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.442 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.715 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.272 | ||
- | (5) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.947 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.166 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:29.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.490 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.973 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.053 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.142 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:29.570 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:20.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:20.389 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.321 | ||
- | (4) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 6. 9. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 10. 12. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 8. 7. 37. | 3 | 52 | |
10. | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 12. 8. 10. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
12. | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 16. 13. 11. | 40 | ||
14. | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 13. 15. 16. | 44 | ||
15. | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 11. 17. 20. | 48 | ||
16. | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 19. 22. 14. | 55 | ||
17. | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 18. 16. 27. | 61 | ||
18. | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 20. 18. 25. | 63 | ||
19. | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 15. 26. 23. | 64 | ||
20. | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 21. 20. 24. | 65 | ||
21. | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 38. 14. 15. | 67 | ||
22. | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 27. 23. 17. | 67 | ||
23. | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 17. 19. 32. | 68 | ||
24. | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 25. 25. 19. | 69 | ||
25. | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 30. 24. 18. | 72 | ||
26. | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26. 30. 21. | 77 | ||
27. | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 31. 21. 29. | 81 | ||
28. | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 22. 37. 22. | 81 | ||
29. | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 36. 38. 13. | 87 | ||
30. | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 34. 30. | 87 | ||
31. | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 32. 29. 26. | 87 | ||
32. | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29. 27. 33. | 89 | ||
33. | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28. 33. 31. | 92 | ||
34. | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 24. 36. 35. | 95 | ||
35. | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 37. 31. 28. | 96 | ||
36. | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 34. 28. 37. | 99 | ||
37. | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 33. 32. 34. | 99 | ||
38. | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 35. 35. 36. | 106 |