Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 51.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.553 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:00.762 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 53.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 57.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.414 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 52.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 56.336 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.182 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 59.489 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.297 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:00.397 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 54.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 55.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 56.757 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 58.761 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.276 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 52.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.148 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.293 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:02.451 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 56.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 57.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:00.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.692 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 53.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 55.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 57.564 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 52.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 56.663 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.412 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 51.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 55.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.953 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | - | false start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.911 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 55.867 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 50.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 50.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 51.128 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 56.736 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 52.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.032 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 55.249 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.119 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 59.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 59.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:00.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.654 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 58.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 58.913 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:01.912 | ||
- | (1) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 57.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.167 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:14.408 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 54.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 54.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 56.304 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 52.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 52.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 56.376 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 50.866 | ||
4 | (5) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 52.308 | ||
- | (2) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | - | penalty |
Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:50.552 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:50.342 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:50.759 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:50.915 | ||
5. | A | - | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 5 | 0:50.377 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 6 | 0:51.128 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 7 | 0:52.572 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:52.784 | |||
9. | B | 4. | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 9 | 0:54.216 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 0:55.063 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 11 | 0:54.763 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:54.983 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:54.911 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:55.813 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:56.304 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:56.148 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:57.460 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:57.640 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:55.867 | |||
QUATER FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 20 | 0:57.809 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:57.594 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:58.236 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 23 | 0:58.913 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 24 | 1:00.706 | |||
25. | E | - | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:58.553 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 26 | 0:59.352 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 27 | 0:59.549 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:59.939 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 29 | 1:00.062 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:00.654 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:07.208 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 1:08.119 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 33 | NO TIME |