Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:51.814 | |||
2. | 2. | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:51.910 | |||
3. | 3. | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:51.959 | |||
4. | 4. | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:52.100 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5 | 0:54.363 | ||||
6. | 3. | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:52.828 | ||||
7. | 4. | 31. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 7 | 0:57.317 | ||||
8. | 4. | 131. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:56.842 | ||||
9. | 5. | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:57.088 | ||||
10. | 5. | 104. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:57.772 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 32. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:57.037 | ||||
12. | 3. | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:57.048 | ||||
13. | 4. | 150. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:57.809 | ||||
14. | 4. | 149. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:58.438 | ||||
15. | 4. | 128. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:57.819 | ||||
16. | 4. | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:59.436 | ||||
17. | 5. | 126. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:55.763 | ||||
18. | 5. | 151. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:58.476 | ||||
19. | 5. | 130. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:59.385 | ||||
20. | 5. | 132. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:03.831 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 169. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:06.213 | ||||
22. | 4. | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 22 | 1:13.130 | ||||
23. | 4. | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:13.485 | ||||
24. | 5. | 148. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:02.421 | ||||
25. | 5. | 170. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:05.007 | ||||
26. | 5. | 95. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 26 | 1:15.331 | ||||
27. | 5. | 94. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 27 | 1:17.265 | ||||
28. | 5. | 171. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
29. | 6. | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:29.966 | ||||
30. | 6. | 127. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 105. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 129. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- |