Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:04.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:04.488 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.785 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.366 | ||
6 | (4) | 153. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:25.018 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:05.561 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.039 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.227 | ||
6 | (1) | 154. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:32.964 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:56.906 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.299 | ||
5 | (7) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:07.046 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:09.592 | ||
7 | (2) | 121. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.341 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:56.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.017 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | STACHURSKA Maja | POL-GIZ | 2:19.511 | ||
6 | (7) | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:27.126 | ||
- | (6) | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:57.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.300 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.585 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:53.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.770 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.140 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.212 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:08.841 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:52.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.776 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:14.900 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:51.711 | |||
2. | 2. | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 21 | 2 | 1:52.401 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:53.642 | |||
4. | 4. | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:56.448 | |||
5. | 5. | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:53.770 | |||
6. | - | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:56.791 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 7 | 1:57.372 | ||||
8. | 4. | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 2:00.140 | ||||
9. | 5. | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:58.558 | ||||
10. | 5. | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:58.748 | ||||
11. | 6. | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 2:00.585 | ||||
12. | 6. | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:05.561 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 1:59.017 | ||||
14. | 4. | 138. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:02.299 | ||||
15. | 4. | 124. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 2:07.039 | ||||
16. | 4. | 126. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:07.785 | ||||
17. | 5. | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 2:07.046 | ||||
18. | 5. | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:07.227 | ||||
19. | 5. | 137. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:14.366 | ||||
20. | 5. | 28. | STACHURSKA Maja | POL-GIZ | 20 | 2:19.511 | ||||
21. | 6. | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:09.592 | ||||
22. | 6. | 153. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 2:25.018 | ||||
23. | 6. | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:27.126 | ||||
24. | 6. | 154. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 24 | 2:32.964 | ||||
25. | 7. | 121. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:13.341 | ||||
- | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 26 | ----- |