ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | January 4, 2019 (Friday) | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||
08:06 | Warm Up | JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||
08:12 | Warm Up | JUNIOR C | ||||
08:18 | Warm Up | JUNIOR E | ||||
08:24 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:40 | 1 - 4 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
5 - 8 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 11 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
12 - 13 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
14 - 15 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
16 - 17 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
18 - 19 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
20 - 21 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
22 - 23 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
24 - 25 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
26 - 29 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
30 - 32 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
33 - 34 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
35 - 37 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
38 - 43 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
44 - 48 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
49 - 52 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
13:06 | Lunch Time | |||||
13:06 | Ice Resurface | |||||
13:16 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B LADIES | ||||
13:22 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B MEN | ||||
13:28 | Warm Up | JUNIOR A | ||||
13:34 | Warm Up | SENIORS | ||||
13:40 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
13:55 | 53 - 56 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
57 - 62 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
63 - 66 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 4 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
67 - 72 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 6 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
73 - 74 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
75 - 77 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
78 - 79 | LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
80 - 81 | MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
82 - 85 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
86 - 91 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
92 - 93 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
94 - 96 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
97 - 98 | LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
99 - 100 | MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
101 - 105 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
106 - 113 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 8 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
114 - 119 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 6 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
120 - 128 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 9 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
129 - 132 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
133 - 135 | MEN | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
20:58 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | January 5, 2019 (Saturday) | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR E | ||||
08:06 | Warm Up | JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||
08:12 | Warm Up | JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||
08:18 | Warm Up | JUNIOR C | ||||
08:24 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:40 | 136 - 138 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
139 - 141 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
142 - 145 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
146 - 148 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
149 - 151 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
152 - 153 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
154 - 155 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
156 - 157 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
158 - 159 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
160 - 161 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
162 - 163 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
164 - 166 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
167 - 169 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
170 - 175 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
176 - 180 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
181 - 183 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
184 - 187 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
188 - 191 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
192 - 195 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
196 - 198 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
199 - 200 | RELAY C-D GIRLS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
201 | RELAY C-D BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
13:26 | Lunch Time | |||||
13:26 | Ice Resurface | |||||
13:41 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B LADIES | ||||
13:47 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B MEN | ||||
13:53 | Warm Up | JUNIOR A | ||||
13:59 | Warm Up | SENIORS | ||||
14:05 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
14:20 | 202 - 203 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
204 - 212 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 9 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
213 - 214 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
215 - 218 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 4 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
219 - 220 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
221 - 223 | MEN | 500 m | 3 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
224 - 228 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
229 - 236 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 8 x FINAL | Group: A-H, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
237 - 238 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
239 - 242 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
243 - 244 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
245 - 247 | MEN | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
248 - 255 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 8 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
256 - 260 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
261 - 264 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
265 - 267 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
268 | RELAY LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
269 - 270 | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
20:01 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
3 . D A Y | January 6, 2019 (Sunday)) | |||||
07:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR E | ||||
07:36 | Warm Up | JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||
07:42 | Warm Up | JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||
07:48 | Warm Up | JUNIOR C | ||||
07:54 | Ice Resurface (Track) | |||||
08:04 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B LADIES | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B MEN | ||||
08:16 | Warm Up | JUNIOR A | ||||
08:22 | Warm Up | SENIORS | ||||
08:28 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:43 | 271 - 272 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
273 - 274 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
275 - 276 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
277 - 278 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
279 - 280 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
281 - 285 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 5 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
286 - 293 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 8 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-C, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
294 - 296 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 3 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
297 - 298 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
299 - 300 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
301 - 302 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
303 - 304 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
305 - 306 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
307 - 310 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
311 - 313 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
314 - 315 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
316 - 318 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
319 - 323 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 5 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
324 - 331 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 8 x FINAL | Group: A-H, 5 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
332 - 333 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
334 - 336 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 5 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
337 - 338 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
339 - 340 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
15:06 | Awards of Prizes |