ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:59.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:00.404 | ||
3 | (6) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.983 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 122. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:50.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:51.262 | ||
3 | (6) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:00.827 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 1:52.079 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.238 | ||
3 | (5) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.303 | ||
5 | (7) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:58.734 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.441 | ||
7 | (2) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.689 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:53.007 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:59.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:59.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.109 | ||
6 | (5) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:08.704 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:49.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 1:52.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.327 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.038 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:08.885 | ||
6 | (4) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.208 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:46.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:46.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.131 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.453 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.205 | ||
6 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:48.606 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.269 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:04.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:23.038 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.805 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:55.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:56.519 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2:00.765 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:01.488 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:47.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.842 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.142 | ||
6 | (5) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:02.976 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:44.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.027 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:46.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 1:49.562 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:58.300 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.317 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 51.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 58.223 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 59.906 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 50.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.463 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 53.529 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.315 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 50.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.576 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 52.991 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 54.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 58.948 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 57.680 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 49.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 55.624 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.783 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 52.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 55.448 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 48.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 51.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 52.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 49.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 50.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.186 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 49.442 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.742 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | - | off track | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 49.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 50.421 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:16.200 | ||
- | (1) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | - | false start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 56.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 56.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 56.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 56.889 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 51.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 53.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 54.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.317 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.212 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 50.964 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 49.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 49.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.470 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:22.178 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.089 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:28.663 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.731 | ||
6 | (1) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 1:38.480 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:27.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.050 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:39.447 | ||
- | (6) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | - | off track | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:20.281 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:22.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:22.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:23.066 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:37.485 | ||
6 | (3) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:45.988 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:22.521 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:24.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:28.493 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:32.223 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:19.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:19.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.535 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:20.639 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.151 | ||
6 | (6) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:19.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:20.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:20.680 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.521 | ||
6 | (6) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:26.992 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 1:33.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:38.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.368 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:23.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:24.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:27.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.880 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.151 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:28.357 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:20.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:20.957 | ||
4 | (6) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.507 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.952 | ||
6 | (5) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:27.542 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:18.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:18.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:19.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:19.828 | ||
5 | (6) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.205 | ||
6 | (5) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.339 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 5. 8. 1. | 39 | 14 | |
3. | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 7. | 36 | 12 | |
4. | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 6. 3. 3. | 28 | 12 | |
5. | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2. 13. 5. | 26 | 20 | |
6. | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 4. 6. | 11 | 23 | |
8. | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 4. 7. 23. | 10 | 34 | |
9. | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 5. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
10. | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
14. | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 12. 16. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 18. 12. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 17. 14. 13. | 44 | ||
17. | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 15. 18. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 19. 17. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 16. 20. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 20. 19. 17. | 56 | ||
21. | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 23. 23. 20. | 66 | ||
23. | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 22. 22. 22. | 66 |