ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:59.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:00.404 | ||
3 | (6) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.983 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 122. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:50.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:51.262 | ||
3 | (6) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:00.827 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 1:52.079 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.238 | ||
3 | (5) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.303 | ||
5 | (7) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:58.734 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.441 | ||
7 | (2) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.689 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:53.007 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:59.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:59.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.109 | ||
6 | (5) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:08.704 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:49.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 1:52.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.327 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.038 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:08.885 | ||
6 | (4) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.208 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:46.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 1:46.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.131 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.453 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.205 | ||
6 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:48.606 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.269 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:04.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:23.038 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.805 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:55.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:56.519 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2:00.765 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:01.488 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:47.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.842 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.142 | ||
6 | (5) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:02.976 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 1:44.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.027 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:46.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 1:49.562 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 1:58.300 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 34 | 1 | 1:44.191 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:46.027 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:46.764 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 8 | 4 | 1:49.562 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 5 | 5 | 1:49.706 | ||
6. | A | - | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 2 | 6 | 1:46.305 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2 | 7 | 1:47.531 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:47.624 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9 | 1:47.453 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:47.842 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:48.142 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:59.609 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:50.805 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 14 | 1:55.838 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 15 | 1:56.519 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:59.132 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 17 | 1:54.303 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 18 | 1:58.734 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:59.441 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 2:02.689 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2:04.407 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 22 | 2:23.038 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 23 | NO TIME |