ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
6 | (7) | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 155. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 170. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (6) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | NO TIME | ||
5 | (7) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
7 | (4) | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:51.012 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:54.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.525 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:57.272 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.877 | ||
6 | (4) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 2:04.618 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.506 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.699 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.570 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.728 | ||
6 | (4) | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:16.164 | ||
7 | (7) | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:16.435 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:52.142 | ||
2 | (6) | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:53.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:53.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.571 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:58.103 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:46.944 | ||
2 | (5) | 170. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:47.014 | ||
3 | (6) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:47.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:47.406 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:48.683 | ||
6 | (1) | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 2:03.209 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 52.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 53.424 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 59.469 | ||
- | (4) | 170. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | false start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 51.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 54.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 57.923 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.559 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 56.236 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 56.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 57.832 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 52.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 52.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.633 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.745 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 52.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.915 | ||
- | (1) | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 50.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 55.101 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.878 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 51.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 53.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 52.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 52.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.298 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 56.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 57.907 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 58.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 58.171 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 55.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 55.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 50.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 53.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 53.771 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 51.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.285 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:21.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.837 | ||
3 | (6) | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:22.003 | ||
4 | (7) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:24.471 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.422 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:31.582 | ||
7 | (5) | 155. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.738 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:24.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:25.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.775 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:25.886 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.669 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:23.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.991 | ||
4 | (7) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.065 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:27.224 | ||
6 | (1) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:29.803 | ||
7 | (6) | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.545 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:24.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:28.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:29.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.343 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:29.497 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.926 | ||
7 | (8) | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.069 | ||
8 | (7) | 155. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.477 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:23.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:24.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:24.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.683 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.814 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.561 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:20.603 | ||
3 | (6) | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:20.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:21.677 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.975 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 68. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 46. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 13. 2. 3. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 170. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 2. 20. 4. | 29 | 26 | |
5. | 169. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 73. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 4. 6. | 11 | 24 | |
7. | 167. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 6. 12. 7. | 5 | 25 | |
8. | 36. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 5. 11. 14. | 5 | 30 | |
9. | 112. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 15. 6. 10. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 45. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 12. 7. 12. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 88. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 8. 17. 8. | 2 | 33 | |
12. | 168. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 7. 18. 13. | 2 | 38 | |
13. | 86. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
14. | 72. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
15. | 87. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 11. 9. 15. | 35 | ||
16. | 114. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 16. 13. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 74. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 14. 19. | 50 | ||
18. | 113. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 95. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 19. 16. 17. | 52 | ||
20. | 155. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 20. 19. 20. | 59 |