ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:23.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:24.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:36.140 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:24.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:26.861 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.128 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:28.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.168 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:29.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:33.596 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:36.206 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:22.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:22.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:26.787 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:34.977 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.451 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:24.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:24.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:26.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:34.784 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:30.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:31.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:21.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:22.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:23.485 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.405 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:22.050 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:22.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:22.272 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.555 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:26.032 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:29.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:34.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.279 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:24.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:27.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:33.378 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:37.595 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:43.988 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.019 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:25.116 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:19.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:19.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:19.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:19.942 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:20.241 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:19.448 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 21 | 2 | 1:19.577 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:19.718 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:19.942 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:20.241 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:22.393 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:24.555 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1 | 8 | 1:24.538 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 9 | 1:23.485 | |||
10. | B | - | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:24.405 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 11 | 1:24.245 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:26.513 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 1:26.861 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 14 | 1:30.434 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 15 | 1:24.655 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:29.594 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:34.023 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 18 | 1:52.279 |