ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:53.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:53.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:55.094 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:59.064 | ||
6 | (1) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2:28.831 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:54.723 | ||
2 | (6) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:55.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.958 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:56.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:57.617 | ||
6 | (2) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:59.319 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.770 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:54.001 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:54.121 | ||
4 | (7) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:55.411 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:55.521 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | - | off track->to C | |
- | (3) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:53.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:54.949 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:10.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:16.933 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:17.514 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2:24.257 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:56.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:57.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.231 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.276 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:00.457 | ||
6 | (3) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2:00.972 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:43.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:43.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:43.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:44.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:44.921 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:46.520 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:43.863 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:43.936 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:43.976 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:44.043 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:44.921 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 3 | 6 | 1:46.520 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:56.016 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 1:54.121 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 1:54.600 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:55.958 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:55.411 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 12 | 1:55.094 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 13 | 1:53.189 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 14 | 1:54.949 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 15 | 1:55.521 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:59.064 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 17 | 2:17.514 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 18 | 2:24.257 |